SPORTident TimingSauser Sport & Event Management GmbH

GP Triberg-Schwarzwald

78098 Triberg 08.06.2008

GP Triberg-Schwarzwald

78098 Triberg 08.06.2008

 

Rezultāti GP Triberg-Schwarzwald

   
 Nr.Vārds Klubs    
Männer
DNF374
ADEBAHR, Kurt
 Norderstedt
 
 6
ANDRESS, Wolfgang
 Schorndorf
 8
BAHNSEN, Karsten
 Münstertal
DSQ15
BESANÇON, Sylvain
 Gerlingen
 
 19
BINNERTS, Coert
 Kaltbach
 455
BÖHM, Daniel
 Tria Kayh
 605
BÖHMER, Michael
 Weil am Rhein
 807
BOHRER, Christian
 Bensheim
 25
BRAND, Helmut
 Tuttlingen
 26
BRANDT, Armin
 Viernheim
 27
BRAUN, Tobias
 Karlsruhe
 34
BÜHLER, Thomas
 Spaichingen
 36
BUSCH, Rainer
 München
 41
CLAAHSEN, Hermann Josef
 Monschau
 370
CLAVEL, Jean-Yves
 RSG-Offenburg-Fessenbach
 44
CONTER, Paul
 Schifflingen L-2314
 389
DEGANO, Claude
 LC-Tettingen
 357
DOCKWEILER, Johannes
 Breisach 3
 70
FÖLL, Thomas
 Oberrot
 451
FORSTER, Roland
 Radolfzell
 812
FREIGANG, Peter
 St. Georgen
 618
GAJO, Alexander
 Öschelbronn
 371
GÄTHSE, Bernd
 RSG-Offenburg-Fessenbach
 448
GRÖTZINGER, Martin
 
 92
GRÖZINGER, Heinz
 Stuttgart
 91
GRÖZINGER, Thomas
 Karben
 452
GRUENWALDT, Sebastian
 Burda Digitalpin
 95
GUTZAN, Peter
 Weil der Stadt
 96
HAAS, Christoph
 Hamburg
 397
HEIM, Marc
 RSV Frohsinn Herxheim
 115
HEIN, Jonas
 Freiburg
 457
HENNING, Jan
 Reutlingen
DSQ123
HEYDEN, Laura
 Göttingen
 
 461
HILSER, Edgar
 RSV Tennenbronn
 453
HIRSCHBERGER, Dirk
 Althengstett
 130
HORNFISCHER, Felix
 Freiburg
 450
JANISCH, Vinzenz
 Stuttgart
 817
KAISER, August
 Löffingen
 434
KERN, Thomas
 Zimmern o.R.
DSQ147
KOCH, Reiner
 Asperg
 
 155
KOßBIEL, Eugen
 Radolfzell
 159
KRAUSE, Kalle
 Immendingen
 163
KROHNE, Korinna
 Mainz
 362
KÜHNE, Hilmar
 Wieglitz
 170
KÜNZI, Daniel
 Reinach BL
 454
LAABS, Volker
 Bad Neuenahr
 173
LANG, Ingo
 St. Peter
 174
LAUK-GRAF, Rainer
 Tuttlingen
 201
MORLOCK, Frank
 Tuttlingen
 202
MOSER, Josef
 Elzach
 831
MÜLLER, Marc
 Königswinter
 208
NENNIGER, Markus
 Freiburg
 220
PASCHOLD, Steffen
 Kamenz
 222
PEREZ, Pablo
 Erlangen
 223
PERSCHEID, Moritz
 Mainz
 225
PETERS, Helmut
 Ulm
 237
RAINER, Claus
 Freiburg
 459
REULE, Ralf
 Grafenau
 253
SAILER, Fabian
 Heilbronn
 254
SAILER, Markus
 Heilbronn
 264
SCHEU, Fidel
 Tuttlingen
 272
SCHMID, Rudolf
 Tuttlingen
 280
SCHNEE, Peter
 Denkingen
 284
SCHNELL, Gustav
 Tuttlingen
 285
SCHÖNEBECK, Johannes
 Freiburg
 286
SCHÖPF, Thomas
 Steinach
 291
SCHRÖTER, Michael
 Immendingen
DNF361
SCHWARZER, Frank
 Hochheim
 
 303
SEILER, Lorenzo
 Wörth
 449
SIOL, Ulrich
 Stuttgart
 307
SLOWINSKI, Reiner
 Bräunlingen
 671
STANIC, Slobodan
 Reinach BL
 313
STREIT, Ekkehard
 Rheinau
 462
SUM, Christian
 Wolfach
 323
TISCHLER, Martin
 Limburgerhof
 390
TRIEBEL, Pascal
 LC-Tettingen
DSQ675
ÜKERMANN, Jörg
 Wiesbaden
 
 329
VOLLMER, Stephan
 Offenburg
 330
VOSSEN, Konrad
 Freiburg
 331
WAGNER, Vinzents
 Friedenweiler
 383
WIEST, Christian
 Eichstetten
 344
WINKER, Thomas
 Balgheim
 350
WÖCKEL, Holger
 Freiburg
 355
ZEIDES, Roland
 Schorndorf
Frauen
 456
BOOS, Barbara
 SSG Bensheim
 24
BRAND, Doris
 Tuttlingen
 69
FÖLL, Lisa-Maria
 Oberrot
 458
FONTANIVE, Nicole
 Stuttgart
 78
GERLACH, Anne
 Sankt Augustin
 86
GRAF, Susanne
 Tuttlingen
 94
GUTZAN, Eva
 Weil der Stadt
 102
HANSMANN, Gudrun
 Hausach
 164
KUCHER, Antje
 Hennef
 194
MEIZER, Steffi
 Freiburg
 196
MERTENS, Brigitte
 Tuttlingen
 198
MEY, Saskia
 Werdau
 460
MICHAEL, Sabine
 Stuttgart
 200
MORLOCK, Brigitte
 Tuttlingen
 219
PASCHOLD, Ines
 Kamenz
 235
QUAPP, Petra
 Königswinter
 290
SCHRÖDER, Antje
 Stuttgart
 310
STANIC, Verena
 Reinach BL
DSQ312
STEFFENS, Frauke
 Dreieich
 
 319
TANTEN, Birgit
 Reutlingen
 349
WINTER, Marcella
 Tübingen