SPORTident TimingTV Weißendorf e.V.

2. Weidatal Bike Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 20.07.2008

2. Weidatal Bike Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 20.07.2008

 

Rezultāti 2. Weidatal Bike Marathon

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
1163
HERTWIG, Maik
 Leipzig1:26:2123.25---
215
GRÜNDEL, Sebastian
 SG Stern Rastatt1:28:0722.78+1:46
310
FOOS, Michael
 Team Rad n Roll Jena1:31:4221.89+5:21
41
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Team Kyffhäuser1:33:2621.49+7:05
5288
KEIL, Christian
 Gera1:33:5321.38+7:32
6185
BEETZ, Marco
 Coburg1:34:5921.14+8:38
75
BECHER, Tony
 RSV HoeBike1:35:2521.04+9:04
87
DONNER, Stefan
 MTB Erfurt e.V./ MET Racing1:35:4020.99+9:19
9300
ROHDE, Alexander
 keinen1:37:3220.58+11:11
1044
WELLNITZ, Alexander
 Team Kyffhäuser1:37:3920.56+11:18
1140
TIETZE, Daniel
 SSVO e.V.1:38:0420.47+11:43
12183
VOGT, Thomas
 Limbach-Oberfrohna1:38:1520.43+11:54
1321
ICKLER, Sebastian
 MTB Team Schroeter1:38:4620.33+12:25
1424
KOß, florian
 Rückersdorf1:38:4820.32+12:27
1517
HEINE, Kilian
 Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt1:39:3420.16+13:13
1641
TISCHER, Georg
 Gera1:40:0020.08+13:39
1730
PRZISAMBOR, Stefan
 Großenhain1:44:0519.29+17:44
186
BÖHME, Robert
 Limbach-Oberfrohna1:45:1919.06+18:58
19291
LIEBRENZ, Sascha
 Meeder / Ahlstadt1:46:1418.90+19:53
20168
PESCHKE, Thomas
 Reudnitz1:47:0418.75+20:43
21162
PATRICK, Anders
 Greiz1:48:3018.50+22:09
223
ARNOLD, Paul
 Erfurt1:49:3918.31+23:18
2333
SCHIERIG, Marcel
 Ritzelknacker Werdau1:50:1618.21+23:55
2413
GERMANUS, Steffen
 Gravity Racing1:51:2418.02+25:03
2511
FRANZ, Andre
 Triebes1:52:2417.86+26:03
26178
KOCH, Fabian
 Parchin1:53:2417.70+27:03
2742
UNGLAUBE, Tino
 Apoldaer LV1:53:4717.64+27:26
2819
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 Jena1:53:5917.61+27:38
2916
HÄHNLEIN, Lars
 Gebersdorf Mountainbiking1:54:5617.47+28:35
30154
LAGAUDE, Jonas
 TSV Zeulenroda1:55:5517.32+29:34
3136
SCHRÖDER, Norman
 Zeulenroda-Triebes1:56:1017.28+29:49
32279
FRIEDRICH, Karsten
 Just For Fun1:56:4117.21+30:20
33155
FRIEDEL, Sven
 Triebs1:57:2017.11+30:59
3438
STAUFENBIEL, Tobias Bastian
 MTB-Erfurt e.V.1:58:1216.98+31:51
3514
GEYER, Michael
 Neugernsdorf1:59:4016.78+33:19
36292
LINK, Sascha
 Lemnitz2:00:0716.71+33:46
3734
SCHOBERT, Sebastian
 Greiz2:00:2716.67+34:06
3829
PISCHEL, Patrick
 Triebes2:01:2016.55+34:59
3920
HOFFMANN, Tim
 Uebigau2:01:3216.52+35:11
4039
THOß, Mario
 SV Weißendorf2:01:3616.51+35:15
412
ANDERLE, Christian
 Stadtilm2:01:5616.46+35:35
4235
SCHRÖDER, Gordon
 Dresden2:02:2916.39+36:08
4345
WOHLFAHRT, Andreas
 Ich & Ich2:03:2416.27+37:03
4427
OERTEL, Felix
 SSV Vogelstang2:03:4916.21+37:28
4518
HEMPEL, Patrick
 Elsterberg2:05:5715.94+39:36
4632
SCHÄDLICH, Christian
 TV Weißendorf2:08:2115.64+42:00
4723
KLUGE, Stefan
 Weida2:10:3815.37+44:17
488
ERNST, Kevin
 Hohenleuben2:14:2314.94+48:02
49280
FÜG, Daniel
 Gera2:14:5914.87+48:38
50278
ELSTER, Matthias
 Remptendorf2:16:3914.69+50:18
51284
HELM, Bastian
 Weida2:16:4214.69+50:21
5228
PEUKER, Beat
 Sulzdorf a. d. L.2:19:2614.40+53:05
53307
WOSZCZYK, Michael
 Augsburg2:25:1513.82+58:54
54177
EHLERT, Torsten
 Plate2:39:3712.58+1:13:16
5531
SAASE, Marc
 Zeulenroda2:42:5412.32+1:16:33
5626
LORENZ, Chris
 Langenwetzendorf2:49:1011.87+1:22:49
5737
SEKOWSKI, Karol
 www.bergfloh.de3:10:5310.52+1:44:32
5846
HARTMANN, THOMAS
 TSV Themar3:23:289.87+1:57:07
5925
LANGER, Dominik
 Triebes3:27:539.66+2:01:32
Senioren 1
1151
VALDIEK, Alexander
 JRV Team Deutsche Sepsis Gesells1:30:3222.18---
2147
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
 Gonso-Rawoflex Team1:31:5021.86+1:18
3110
FISCHER, Daniel
 CPSV1:32:0721.79+1:35
4128
LASSECK, Rico
 Team-Waldpark-Vogtland.de1:32:3621.68+2:04
5105
BERGER, Andreas
 Team F.A.S.T.1:33:3421.46+3:02
6127
KNIRSCH, Norman
 Ostwest-Express1:36:4320.76+6:11
7104
BEDUHN, Torsten
 Großobringen1:37:5920.49+7:27
8174
KLUGER, Mario
 Erfurt1:38:0920.45+7:37
9152
WEDLER, Mario
 Team Berner.cc1:43:1119.46+12:39
10150
SPROTTE, Michael
 Kaulsdorf1:43:2719.41+12:55
11121
JACOBI, Andreas
 MTB Erfurt1:43:3019.40+12:58
12129
LEISCHING, Thomas
 Team F.A.S.T.1:44:0119.30+13:29
13112
FRIEDRICH, Rocky
 Triebes1:44:4619.16+14:14
14146
RUND, René
 Rockhausen1:45:3719.01+15:05
15108
DECKER, Mike
 Spirit of Reiner und Martin1:46:5418.78+16:22
16102
ANDERS, Christian
 Erfurt1:48:1818.54+17:46
17295
MUELLER, Torsten
 Stahl Schmiedefeld1:49:3818.31+19:06
18164
HOLLAND, Stephan
 1:51:0618.07+20:34
19142
RIPPERGER, Stefan
 Naturfreunde Thüringen1:52:1217.89+21:40
20111
FRIEDRICH, Kai
 Triebes1:52:5817.77+22:26
21122
JAHN, André
 Zeulenroda1:53:0017.77+22:28
22246
KÜMMEL, Chris
 RSV Blau Weiß Gera1:53:3717.67+23:05
23248
LANDMANN, Jürgen
 Langenwetzendorfer Schützenverei1:54:0617.60+23:34
24352
KOCH, Sascha
 Wentdorf1:54:3217.53+24:00
25132
MARINI, Frank
 MTB Erfurt e.V./ MET Racing1:54:5117.48+24:19
26176
MOLZAHN, Mario
 Potzdam1:54:5317.48+24:21
27179
KUHN, Matthias
 Triebes1:55:1117.43+24:39
28115
HAUER, Mirko
 Bursche Brillen Bike Team1:55:1917.41+24:47
29157
KORN, Rainer
 Gera1:55:3817.36+25:06
30181
SVOBBODA, Jan
 Triptis1:55:5617.32+25:24
31123
JANOSCH, Frank
 Saalfeld1:57:0917.14+26:37
32113
GALLMEISTER, Birk
 SEBO-Racingteam1:57:2617.10+26:54
33130
LEISCHING, Torsten
 Team F.A.S.T.1:57:3417.08+27:02
34135
MÜLLER, Steffen
 TVW1:58:1116.99+27:39
35268
ZOLLER, Henry
 Gera1:58:2216.96+27:50
36137
NEUDECK, Matthias
 Netzschkau1:58:3716.93+28:05
37351
KASSAU, Thomas
 Radebeuel1:59:0216.87+28:30
38166
FRITSCHE, Marcel
 Langenwetzendorf1:59:3616.79+29:04
39158
DIERSCH, Holger
 Schleiz2:01:0716.58+30:35
40120
HORVATH, Stefan
 MTB Saalerad2:01:3816.51+31:06
41355
NEFF, Frank
 Gera2:03:0016.32+32:28
42241
KLÖTZING, Dirk
 MTB Mönchgrün2:04:2916.13+33:57
43139
PFÜTZENREUTER, Michael
 Team Zweirad Nordmann Kahla2:06:1115.91+35:39
44184
CRAMER, Holger
 Triptis2:07:2015.77+36:48
45126
KLUH, Torsten
 Gera2:07:3715.73+37:05
46118
HOFFMANN, Jörg
 Gera2:07:3815.73+37:06
47148
SCHUSTER, René
 Ritzelknacker Werdau2:08:5515.57+38:23
48133
MAZURKIEWICZ, Daniel
 LRR2:11:2315.28+40:51
49153
WINKLER, Olaf
 Miriquidi-Riders2:11:5515.22+41:23
50141
RENTSCH, Marco
 Team Goldbeck2:14:5414.88+44:22
51186
NEUHOFF, Mario
 Weimar2:16:3414.70+46:02
52173
LORENZ, André
 Niederwörschnitz2:17:0214.65+46:30
53156
GEILERT, Jens
 Pöllwitz2:18:0314.54+47:31
54231
BLAU, Uwe
 münchenbernsdorf2:18:2814.50+47:56
55138
PAUL, Rico
 Netzschkau2:23:2314.00+52:51
56237
GRUBER, Sven
 RSV Peitz2:27:4113.59+57:09
57140
RAABE, Marcus
 Pößneck2:29:1713.45+58:45
58159
ROßMANN, Enrico
 Kraftsdorf2:35:3312.91+1:05:01
59143
RÖSKE, Mike
 Rudolstadt2:35:3412.91+1:05:02
60116
HEEGER, Wolfgang
 Triptis2:36:3612.82+1:06:04
61160
BRETSCHNEIDER, Ronny
 Gera2:36:4312.81+1:06:11
62175
FRANZEN, Ronny
 Triebes2:39:2012.60+1:08:48
63144
ROßMANN, Mike
 Hobbyfahrer2:40:1912.52+1:09:47
64149
SERFLING, Marco
 Hermsdorf2:41:1212.45+1:10:40
65136
MÜLLER, Torsten
 Eisenach3:08:1510.66+1:37:43
66114
GERLITZ, Marco
 Erfurt3:32:459.44+2:02:13
DSQ343
BECKER, Mirko
 Niedertrebra
 
Senioren 2
1167
KOPPLIN, Thomas
 Oehrenstock1:24:1923.81---
273
SCHLEGEL, Andreas
 BC 07 Arnstadt1:37:2720.60+13:08
346
ABEL, Rico
 TSV Themar1:40:1420.03+15:55
455
HENSEL, Carsten
 Chemnitz1:44:2719.22+20:08
548
BEEZ, Sandy
 Triptis1:46:1518.90+21:56
6182
THILTZICH, Wilfried
 Appolda1:50:5218.11+26:33
776
STIEHLER, Rainer
 Ritzelknacker Werdau1:51:1018.06+26:51
853
HEINE, Ralf-Peter
 Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt1:51:5317.94+27:34
963
KUHN, Ulrich
 Stettfeld1:52:2817.85+28:09
1067
MAIK, Berrang
 SV Gruen - Weiß Triptis1:56:2417.25+32:05
1172
SCHALK, Udo
 Dream-Team-Ilmenau1:56:3617.22+32:17
1260
KÖHLER, Thomas
 Eisenach1:56:4017.21+32:21
13348
KOWALEWSKI, Jens
 Gera1:58:1916.97+34:00
1471
SCHAD, Klaus
 Reckendorf1:59:3016.80+35:11
1551
FALKENSTEIN, Carsten
 Hermsdorf2:00:0816.71+35:49
1650
ERNST, Timor
 Hohenleuben2:00:5016.61+36:31
1752
GEHLICH, Uwe
 Saalerad Kahla2:01:5116.48+37:32
1849
CIECKA, Stefan
 LSV Wolfersdorf2:02:1416.42+37:55
1962
KRAUSE, Gerhard
 Fahrrad-Eberhardt-Gotha2:03:2516.27+39:06
2058
HOFFMANN, Andreas
 Uebigau2:04:0616.18+39:47
2168
MELTKE, Oliver
 Jena2:05:4215.97+41:23
2283
WÜRZBERGER, Andreas
 BTW2:06:1615.90+41:57
23331
PEUKER, Harald
 Sulzdorf a. d. L.2:06:5415.82+42:35
24161
ANDERS, Andreas
 Greiz2:09:2915.50+45:10
2561
KRAHMER, Eberhard
 Zeulenroda-Triebes2:11:0415.32+46:45
2677
THIEL-SONNTAG, Olaf
 Plauen2:11:2715.27+47:08
2754
HELD, Matthias
 Plauen2:12:4215.13+48:23
2875
STARITZ, Henri
 TSV Zeulenroda2:12:5615.10+48:37
29172
SCHIERIG, Joachim
 Werdau2:14:2614.93+50:07
3066
LIPPOLD, Jürgen
 Zeulenroda2:15:1214.85+50:53
3170
REEH, Sigurd
 TV Einigkeit Gladbeck2:16:5114.67+52:32
3265
LINKE, Marcel
 Triptis2:18:0814.53+53:49
3381
WIRTH, Jürgen
 Lengenfeld2:20:5014.26+56:31
34170
PEIßKER, Jörg
 Gera2:22:0614.13+57:47
3547
BAHR, Uwe
 ohne2:25:2213.81+1:01:03
3679
WARKOTSCH, Olaf
 lok zwickau2:34:1013.02+1:09:51
3780
WICHE, Joachim
 Zeulenroda2:37:5312.72+1:13:34
3869
PETEREIT, Kar-Heinz
 Union Zwickau2:38:2912.67+1:14:10
3974
SCHULZ, Norbert
 Falkensee2:40:0012.55+1:15:41
40316
BORCHERT, Frank
 Elm-Biker2:48:5911.88+1:24:40
4156
HESSE, Jens
 TSV Zeulenroda2:49:1411.86+1:24:55
42330
MÜLLER, Gert
 Stahl Schmiedefeld2:55:3911.43+1:31:20
4359
HOUSCHKA, Mario
 Saalfeld3:05:1710.84+1:40:58
4457
HOENIG, Carsten
 Advo-Racing Team Kreuzberg3:07:2710.71+1:43:08
Damen
197
SCHLICHTING, Carmen
 Gesundheitssport Schneidereit1:52:3017.85---
292
KAISER, Mandy
 Jena1:53:0717.75+0:37
391
JURKSCHAT, Uta
 1.Suhler MTB Club1:57:0417.15+4:34
494
MÜLLER, Britta
 RSV Bad Hersfeld1:58:2016.97+5:50
585
BERGER, Ina
 Team F.A.S.T.2:06:0915.91+13:39
684
BEUGLER, Annette
 Lauf2:09:2515.51+16:55
793
MEISTER, Nicol
 Erfurt2:13:2015.06+20:50
889
HOFFMANN, Kathleen
 Gera2:18:4214.47+26:12
995
PHILIPP, Christiane
 Berlin2:18:5414.45+26:24
10101
WEIRAUCH, Anja
 MTB-Erfurt e.V.2:32:5013.14+40:20
1199
SCHLOSSER, Kathleen
 Gera2:40:2112.52+47:51
12310
DESSAULES, Susanne
 Potsdam2:45:3712.12+53:07
1387
EULENSTEIN, Uta
 Saalfeld3:05:1910.83+1:12:49
1488
FREY, Bianca
 Pausa3:27:559.66+1:35:25
15100
UMBREIT, Stefanie
 Erfurt3:32:449.44+1:40:14