SPORTident TimingSV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.

12. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

Mühlhausen 30.08.2008

12. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

Mühlhausen 30.08.2008

 

Rezultāti 12. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
11910
SCHWARZ, Rico
 ASV Erfurt31:093:07---
21933
MÜLLER, Michael
 SG Spergau32:583:18+1:49
31887
SCHEFFEL, Rene
 Team Zahnschmiede37:493:47+6:40
41838
ORTLEPP, Kevin
 Bundeswehr Mhl39:073:55+7:58
51021
CIHOTZKI, Christian
 Bundeswehr Mhl39:423:58+8:33
61830
MEYER, Marcel
 Bundeswehr Mhl40:174:02+9:08
71814
KLEIN, Markus
 Kirmesgemeinde- Weg zum Eigenhei41:184:08+10:09
81896
LINKE, Fabian
 Sundhausen41:414:10+10:32
91934
HILDEBRAND, Martin
 Niederdorla42:164:14+11:07
101920
SCHILL, Tobias
 Feuerwehr Sollstedt43:544:23+12:45
111889
LÄMMERHIRT, Dennis
 RSV Pfeil Wingerode43:594:24+12:50
121856
SCHRÖN, Ronny
 Kampfsport-Verein-MHL44:064:25+12:57
131857
SCHUHMANN, Thomas
 Kampfsport-Verein-MHL44:104:25+13:01
141942
HÖPPNER, Stephan
 Diedorf44:344:28+13:25
151932
HOEPPNER, Tobias
 Diedorf45:204:32+14:11
161909
HANF, Michael
 Allianz46:164:38+15:07
171944
STEINWACHS, Konrad
 Lengenfeld/Stein47:264:44+16:17
181945
KAUFHOLD, Christoph
 Lengenfeld47:284:45+16:19
191870
VOGT, Marcus
 Jema Laufteam48:324:51+17:23
201866
THOMAS, Benjamin
 Bundeswehr Mhl48:404:52+17:31
211884
LÖSCHNER, Danny
 Hohenlinden49:044:55+17:55
221885
HOFFMANN, Daniel
 Mühlhausen49:144:55+18:05
231869
TUSCHL, Thorsten
 Freiberg/Neckar50:155:02+19:06
241874
WEILAND, Dominik
 Mühlhausen51:245:08+20:15
251898
SONDERMANN, Steve
 Dekotex Mühlhausen52:305:15+21:21
261930
ALBERS, Steffen
 Kaltenkirchener TS52:585:18+21:49
271791
EISENHARDT, Alexander
 Stuttgart53:115:19+22:02
Männer M30
11939
FERNSCHILD, Rene
 Schlotheim38:383:52---
21824
KRUPP, Thomas
 Mühlhausen39:213:56+0:43
31772
URBACH, René
 Ammern39:293:57+0:51
41904
GRÜNBAUM, Marko
 Ebenheim43:344:22+4:56
51851
SCHANZ, Patrick
 Mühlhausen44:564:29+6:18
61883
WINKLER, Ronny
 Laufladen Mühlhausen45:074:31+6:29
71780
BOELECKE, Bastian
 Bundeswehr Mhl45:414:34+7:03
81953
SCHLOTHAUER, Rene
 Mühlhausen46:144:37+7:36
91756
KARLOWSKI, Lars
 www.laufguertel.de46:414:40+8:03
101854
SCHMOTZ, Rico
 Jema-Laufteam Mühlhausen46:424:40+8:04
111917
BREITENSTEIN, Dirk
 Lengefeld47:004:42+8:22
121975
HEILWAGEN, Axel
 Mühlhausen48:054:49+9:27
131915
PORZELT, Dominik
 Mühlhausen50:185:02+11:40
141760
KRUG, Alexander
 LSV Unstrut-Hainich51:165:08+12:38
151799
GEBSER, Thomas
 Hamburg51:185:08+12:40
161859
SCHWARZ, Sandro
 Weinbergen51:195:08+12:41
171798
GALLINGER, Danilo
 Jema-Laufteam Mühlhausen51:405:10+13:02
181949
QUAST, Holger
 Mühlhausen52:255:14+13:47
191914
FRANKE, Martin
 Rendsburg52:485:17+14:10
201998
BACHMANN, Michael
 Bad Langensalza54:045:25+15:26
211840
PORTWICH, Michael
 Jema-Laufteam Mühlhausen55:225:32+16:44
221821
KRAUS, Roman
 Sparkasse UH59:485:59+21:10
Männer M35
11974
GENAU, Matthias
 Schierschwende37:103:43---
21831
MONTAG, Holger
 Sparkasse UH38:563:53+1:46
31961
KINDERVATER, Lars
 Schernberg39:594:00+2:49
41894
HERMS, Jörg
 Mühlhausen41:434:10+4:33
51763
NAUTSCHER-TIMMERMANN, Dr. Stepha
 Team Lindenapotheke-MHL41:594:12+4:49
61765
NÖLKER, Jens
 SG Mülana Mühlhausen43:064:19+5:56
71774
BACHMANN, Christian
 EPG43:304:21+6:20
81907
HIRSCHFELD, Mathias
 Oskars Läufer Gebesee43:474:23+6:37
91908
WINTER, Sylvio
 Allianz44:074:25+6:57
101848
SAGERT, Heiko
 Recyclingteam MRG / Seeboth45:434:34+8:33
111928
LATTERMANN, Axel
 Mühlhausen45:534:35+8:43
121977
STÄNDER, Mike
 Mühlhausen46:374:40+9:27
131902
PETRASCH, Oliver
 1. SGV Mühlhausen48:094:49+10:59
141833
MOTZ, Michael
 Jema-Laufteam Mühlhausen48:364:52+11:26
151969
SCHUDROWITZ, Tobias
 Oberdorla51:135:07+14:03
161966
THEUL, Jörg
 Brackenheim52:515:17+15:41
171926
LEMKE, Mathias
 Berlin54:085:25+16:58
181832
MONTAG, Martin
 Jema-Laufteam Mühlhausen54:535:29+17:43
191959
LEONHARDT, Björn
 Nufringen56:445:40+19:34
201871
VOGT, Pierre
 Sparkasse UH1:02:416:16+25:31
211864
TASCH, Christian
 Jema-Laufteam1:06:156:37+29:05
Männer M40
11911
FURCHNER, Ingo
 SV GA Sondershausen34:343:28---
21954
WEIDEMANN, Edgar
 Heiligenstadt36:173:38+1:43
31951
BECKER, Jens
 Concordia Beuren38:273:50+3:53
41806
HARTMANN, Dr. Michael
 TSV Kiebingen38:303:51+3:56
51755
HÖHN, Jörg
 SV 1899 Mühlhausen38:383:52+4:04
61940
SCHOLLMEYER, Andre
 Beberstedt39:133:55+4:39
71877
SCHOLLMEYER, Ronald
 Beberstedt39:373:58+5:03
81757
KLEINSCHMIDT, Mario
 Mühlhäuser Laufcombo40:514:05+6:17
91879
HECHT, Thomas
 Schornsteindirekt41:034:07+6:29
101912
OTTO, Matthias
 Mühlhausen41:214:08+6:47
111835
MÜLLER, Thomas
 Recyclingteam MRG / Seeboth42:144:13+7:40
121968
SIEGMUND, Andreas
 Görmar42:374:16+8:03
131800
GOLEBNIAK, Peter
 EPG Oberdorla43:254:20+8:51
141844
REYER, Andreas
 Bundeswehr Mhl43:414:22+9:07
151882
HELLER, Matthias
 Mühlhäuser Lauf combo45:054:31+10:31
161906
STRESOW, Torsten
 Sondershausen45:314:33+10:57
171971
BLASK, Uwe
 Gerstungen45:334:34+10:59
181795
FRITSCHLER, heiko
 Eigenrode45:594:36+11:25
191893
WITZEL, Holger
 Großengottern46:494:41+12:15
201901
HÖFLER, Dirk
 Mühlhausen47:054:43+12:31
211797
FRITZSCHE, Jens
 Jema-Laufteam Mühlhausen47:054:43+12:31
221843
RABICH, Johannes-Uwe
 Bundeswehr Mhl47:344:46+13:00
231758
KOCH, Dirk
 Mühlhausen47:524:47+13:18
241826
LEISTER, Karl-Heinz
 Sparkasse UH49:554:59+15:21
251952
EHRHARDT, Michael
 Sonneborn50:285:03+15:54
261891
FICK, Thomas
 VfB TM Mühlhausen 0950:435:04+16:09
271999
PALUS, Klaus
 Mühlhausen51:345:10+17:00
281836
NOLTE, Jörg
 Dieburg51:385:10+17:04
291958
HAHN, Thomas
 Mühlhausen51:505:11+17:16
301819
KOCH, Stefan
 SV 1899 LA52:465:17+18:12
311751
BARNER, Stefan
 Großlohra53:015:18+18:27
321787
EGGEBRECHT, Matthias
 Jema-Laufteam Mühlhausen57:465:47+23:12
Männer M45
11905
LÖPPEN, Reinhard
 SV Emsetal36:063:37---
21948
SÄNGER, Matthais
 RSL Waltershausen37:593:48+1:53
31779
BODE, Dietmar
 Bundeswehr Mhl39:173:56+3:11
41938
WUNDER, Mario
 Eisenach40:074:01+4:01
51899
FRUNTKE, Thomas
 Bickenriede40:424:04+4:36
61841
QUADE, Harry
 Hamburg41:384:10+5:32
71956
KOCH, Thomas
 Uder42:014:12+5:55
81947
KÄPPLER, Gerd
 SV Normania Treffurt44:324:27+8:26
91900
ZEGOWITZ, Gerhard
 Weimar44:524:29+8:46
101863
STUKOWSKI, Manfred
 Mühlhausen45:304:33+9:24
111931
SEYFARTH, Jörg
 SV 1918 Großengottern46:184:38+10:12
121850
SCHALLER, Lutz
 SLG Bad Langensalza47:544:47+11:48
131847
RÜCKEMESSER, Jürgen
 Concordia Beuren49:394:58+13:33
141913
KAUFMANN, Roland
 VFB Beberstedt 2649:474:59+13:41
151946
STEPHAN, Michael
 Schönstedt49:585:00+13:52
161803
GROTH, Thomas
 Jema-Laufteam Mühlhausen50:465:05+14:40
171825
LAMBRECHT, Hans-Dieter
 Mühlhausen52:255:14+16:19
181778
BLUHM, Michael
 Hainichläufer Mühlhausen52:375:16+16:31
191816
KLEINSCHMIDT, Uwe
 Niederdorla53:265:20+17:20
201776
BACHMANN, Wolfgang
 Concordia Beuren53:445:22+17:38
211929
AHNER, Harald
 Mühlhausen54:075:25+18:01
221890
JAGEMANN, Kay-Uwe
 Mühlhausen55:265:32+19:20
231963
SCHREIER, Andreas
 Sondershausen1:00:056:01+23:59
241846
ROTZAL, Thomas
 Hainichläufer1:00:476:05+24:41
Männer M50
11754
HESSE, Uwe
 Mühlhausen40:424:04---
21762
MÜLLER, Manfred
 Mühlhausen41:024:06+0:20
31957
OSTERLAND, Bernd
 Großbrüchter43:244:20+2:42
41790
EISENACHER, Klaus
 Hainichläufer44:384:28+3:56
51921
ALTHAUS, Harald
 Dingelstädt44:464:29+4:04
61950
GILLE, Wiegbert
 VfL Hüpstedt45:544:35+5:12
71916
KRAMER, Heinz
 Mühlhausen47:054:43+6:23
81897
KAUFMANN, Hermann
 Dekotex Mühlhausen47:384:46+6:56
91781
BUCHBERGER, Michael
 Sparkasse UH48:114:49+7:29
101867
TITTMAR, Wolfram
 Polizeisportverein MHL48:324:51+7:50
111873
WALDHEIM, Jürgen
 Schlotheimer SV 188749:484:59+9:06
121927
ANDREAS, Jürgen
 Frieda52:275:14+11:45
131823
KRETSCHMER, Thomas
 LC Mühlhausen58:365:52+17:54
Männer M55
11922
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut
 SV Kyffhäuser40:314:03---
21759
KOSKE, Christian
 Niedergrunstedt43:324:21+3:01
31807
HARTMANN, Norbert
 Menteroda44:204:26+3:49
41895
OBERTHÜR, Walter
 Mühlhausen45:264:32+4:55
51973
BREUER, Roland
 Mühlhausen48:464:53+8:15
61892
GÖRNER, Reiner
 Mühlhausen51:065:07+10:35
71805
HARTLEB, Georg
 Jema-Laufteam Mühlhausen54:065:25+13:35
81903
KINDLEB, Dietmar
 Behringen57:115:43+16:40
91752
ENGELHARDT, Manfred
 Neuhaus am Rennweg1:01:166:08+20:45
Männer M60
11936
SCHUBERT, Gerd
 Halle/Saale46:584:42---
21786
DR.KAUKE, Wilfried
 SC DHfK Leipzig48:244:50+1:26
31761
LIEBE, Gert
 Schönstedt52:355:16+5:37
41965
KIETZ, Klaus Peter
 Berlin55:265:32+8:28
Männer M65
11875
WIETSCHORKE, Ernst
 SV 1899 Mühlhausen50:265:02---
Männer M70
11876
ZIEGLER, Theo
 LTV Obereichsfeld49:474:59---
Jugend männlich
11767
PICKEL, Manuel
 LSV Unstrut-Hainich36:093:37---
21919
SCHILL, Robert
 Feuerwehr Sollstedt42:544:17+6:45
31793
FASSHEBER, Philipp
 Bad Langensalza43:184:20+7:09
41794
FRANK, Tim-Matthias
 Sparkasse UH45:484:35+9:39
51837
NOWINSKI, Carsten
 Lengenfeld50:105:01+14:01
61796
FRITSCHLER, sören
 Eigenrode56:115:37+20:02
Schüler
11972
SANDER, Stephan
 Neckarwestheim50:115:01---
Frauen W20
11777
BARTHELS, Anne
 SSV07 Schlotheim49:054:55---
21783
DÖLLE, Monika
 Bundeswehr Mhl49:304:57+0:25
31976
JÄKEL, Anja
 Mühlhausen56:025:36+6:57
41788
EISENACHER, Dorit
 Hainichläufer59:576:00+10:52
51834
MÜLLER, Heike
 Weinbergen1:08:186:50+19:13
Frauen W30
11941
KOETHE, Anja
 Göttingen50:335:04---
21808
HEINTZE, Sandra
 Hainichläufer53:565:23+3:23
31970
KNOTHE, Simone
 Reichenbach57:185:44+6:45
41845
RÖSENER, Katja
 Leipzig1:07:306:45+16:57
Frauen W35
11923
KELLNER, Heike
 42:494:17---
21782
CRAMER, Nicole
 Griesheim48:074:49+5:18
31804
HAHN, Angelika
 Recyclingteam MRG / Seeboth48:504:53+6:01
41878
SCHOLLMEYER, Liane
 Beberstedt51:395:10+8:50
51801
GÖRMAR, Urte
 Niederdorla51:575:12+9:08
61861
SEISE, Anke
 SV 1899 Mühlhausen52:555:17+10:06
71943
KOCH, Ines
 Jena54:075:25+11:18
Frauen W40
11868
TSCHERNIG, Bettina
 Hainichläufer41:074:07---
21886
TRAUTMANN, Katrin
 TLC Mühlhausen47:584:48+6:51
31881
FRITZLAR, Heike
 Mühlhausen48:424:52+7:35
41925
SCHMITZ, Karola
 Niederdorla49:094:55+8:02
51769
SCHMIDT, Susanne
 Mühlhausen49:104:55+8:03
61764
NEUBAUER, Anke
 Mühlhausen49:384:58+8:31
71967
WICK, Andrea
 Mühlhausen50:385:04+9:31
81802
GROß, Sylvia
 Sparkasse UH52:415:16+11:34
91815
KLEINSCHMIDT, Anke
 Niederdorla53:225:20+12:15
101962
SCHREIER, Kerstin
 Sondershausen53:565:23+12:49
111813
KESSLER, Cornelia
 Menteroda54:105:25+13:03
121960
V. EINSIEDEL, Bärbel
 Oppershausen1:02:306:15+21:23
131827
LIEBE, Katrin
 Sparkasse UH1:03:366:22+22:29
Frauen W45
11785
DR.KAUKE, Beate
 GMRV Leipzig43:024:18---
21771
STÜRZE, Ute
 Braunsbedra49:124:55+6:10
31766
OTTO, Ines
 Hainichläufer Mühlhausen51:465:11+8:44
41888
RUDOLPH, Astrid
 SV 1899 Mühlhausen52:565:17+9:54
51789
EISENACHER, Elke
 Hainichläufer1:06:546:41+23:52
Frauen W50
11935
KOCH, Regina
 Hainich-Läufer56:145:37---
21809
HEUCK, Birgit
 Sparkasse UH1:06:176:38+10:03
Frauen W55
11817
KNOTHE, Doris
 Sparkasse UH59:155:55---
Jugend weiblich
11880
SCHREIER, Lisa Maria
 Sondershausen38:123:49---
21937
WERNER, Dorina
 SV Kraftverkehr HIG50:085:01+11:56
31812
KESSLER, Christin
 Menteroda56:025:36+17:50
41964
SCHREIER, Anna
 Sondershausen1:00:046:01+21:52