SPORTident TimingAbt. Leichtathletik der Warendorfer Sportunion

29. Emssee Volkslauf

Warendorf 06.09.2008

29. Emssee Volkslauf

Warendorf 06.09.2008

 

Rezultāti 29. Emssee Volkslauf

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
1617
HILLE, Pascal
 ESV Brooks Münster16:143:15---
2631
JOHN, Philipp
 LG Ems Warendorf18:243:41+2:10
3636
EDIGER, Andreas
 LG Ems Warendorf18:433:44+2:29
4613
HAASE, Jens
 LG Ems - VfL Sassenberg19:183:52+3:04
5611
LINK, Sebastian
 WSU Wassersport19:183:52+3:04
6615
KLÖSENER, Matthias
 LG Ems/SC Füchtorf20:094:02+3:55
7612
LINK, Stefan
 FSG Ahlen21:304:18+5:16
8621
LANGER, Sven
 Triteau Münster WAF23:304:42+7:16
9608
SCHWERBROCK, Sebastian
 LG Ems / WSU24:254:53+8:11
10607
WESTHOFF, Stefan
 Warendorf27:055:25+10:51
Männer M30
1629
WÖRLEIN, Philipp
 Bielefeld22:254:29---
Männer M35
1625
KISCHEL, Heike
 LG Ems Warendorf20:294:06---
2638
TOPHINKE, Klaus
 Radsport Team Greffen22:304:30+2:01
3620
WITTKÖPPER, Andreas
 Rietberg27:335:31+7:04
Männer M40
1630
AUERSWALD, Steffen
 Warendorf18:153:39---
2616
OESTERHELWEG, Peter
 DJK Gütersloh19:143:51+0:59
3614
JUNG-WÜLLER, Theodor
 WSU Warendorf23:094:38+4:54
4627
DECKENBROCK, Wolfgang
 LG Ems SCDJK Everswinkel24:334:55+6:18
5632
SENGSTOCK, Karsten
 DJK Gütersloh24:474:58+6:32
6610
GELFARTH, Rüdiger
 VFL Gummersbach26:165:15+8:01
Männer M45
1618
TOEPPER, Georg
 WSU Warendorf20:284:05---
Männer M50
1601
HÜFKEN, Michael
 Ahlen26:055:13---
2603
KÖLLERWIRTH, Thomas
 Ahlen27:475:34+1:42
3624
SANDKNOP, Ludger
 LG Ahlen29:575:59+3:52
4609
WEITEKÄMPER, Georg
 Warendorf30:236:05+4:18
Männer M55
1640
SCHREIBER, Joachim
 SCSA Steinhagen23:444:45---
Männer M65
1642
NAU, Peter
 DJK Grünweiß Werl24:054:49---
männliche Jugend A
1606
ROMPUSCH, Markus
 Warendorf24:304:54---
25
NICKEL, Michael
 Sportschule der Bundeswehr27:425:32+3:12
männliche Jugend B
1600
GROßE LENGERICH, Philipp
 VGS städt. Realschule WAF20:314:06---
2643
PLACHTA, Marian
 TV Friesen Telgte26:485:22+6:17
Frauen W20
1639
ARNOT, Rebecca
 Harsewinkel27:535:35---
2628
NEUMANN, Ingrid
 Bielefeld37:247:29+9:31
Frauen W35
1635
GRÜNEBERG-BISCHOF, Annett
 Warendorf30:506:10---
Frauen W40
1633
CHRISTINA, Ringkamp
 Oelde24:464:57---
2622
HARTMANN, Maria
 TTG Beelen26:565:23+2:10
3626
DECKENBROCK, Corinna
 LG Ems SCDJK Everswinkel29:005:48+4:14
Frauen W45
1602
KÖLLERWIRTH, Regina
 Ahlen26:535:23---
2637
SVETICKI, Brigitte
 TUS 07 Freckenhorst29:235:53+2:30
3619
TOEPPER, Karin
 WSU Warendorf29:335:55+2:40
Frauen W50
1634
JAHNTERWAGE, Christel
 WSU Warendorf26:135:14---
2623
BENEK, Gabriele
 Sendenhorst29:555:59+3:42
Frauen W60
1641
NAU, Gertrud
 DJK Grünweiß Werl29:515:58---
weibliche Jugend B
1604
WÄCHTER, Karina
 LG Ems - VfL Sassenberg26:025:13---