SPORTident TimingOrganisationsbüro BHM

1. Bergstraeser Halbmarathon und 10 km Laufen-Walken

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße 21.09.2008

1. Bergstraeser Halbmarathon und 10 km Laufen-Walken

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße 21.09.2008

 

Rezultāti 1. Bergstraeser Halbmarathon und 10 km Laufen-Walken

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
1675
BAIER, Sebastian
 SV NIKAR Heidelberg1:18:353:43---
2631
PALUSSEK, Sebastian
 Team Radsport Micha Wagner1:23:153:57+4:40
3632
HEILER, Patrick
 Mannheim1:39:304:43+20:55
Männer M30
1621
KOHMANN, Martin
 SG Stern Mannheim1:23:033:56---
2618
JÖRDER, Rüdiger
 Schönau1:33:584:27+10:55
3615
HEYER, Florian
 SG Stern Mannheim1:34:514:30+11:48
4612
HARLACHER, Christian
 Mannheim1:48:235:08+25:20
5601
ALP, Tamer
 Body Art2:20:106:38+57:07
Männer M35
1629
MERGL, Wilfried
 Ladenburg1:32:224:23---
2639
RÖGER, Ralf
 TV Schriesheim1:32:234:23+0:01
3651
ZIMMERMANN, Christoph
 Weinheim1:33:544:27+1:32
4679
HÄSE, Harald
 S-DH1:37:504:38+5:28
5665
SCHÄCHNER, Dirk
 Lauf und sportshop.de1:44:224:57+12:00
6637
ROIDER, Andreas
 Hirschberg a.d.B.1:48:145:08+15:52
7622
KORSCH, Eberhard
 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Großsachse1:56:175:31+23:55
Männer M40
1667
ASSMUS, Oliver
 TSG Kleinostheim1:28:324:12---
2635
REMMERS, Hajo
 Di-Do Lauftreff TV 1890 Edingen1:36:284:34+7:56
3610
FEITH, Jürgen
 Schriesheim1:36:334:35+8:01
4678
KAMER, Stephan
 5-DH1:37:504:38+9:18
5626
LAUE, Christian
 Heidelberg1:43:374:55+15:05
6645
STEMMLER, Ulrich
 LSV Ladenburg1:44:414:58+16:09
7672
CORROW, Andy
 Rauenberg1:47:525:07+19:20
8624
KÖNIG, Christian
 Edingen-Neckarhausen1:49:435:12+21:11
9608
BRÜSSAU, Jürgen
 Triathlonteam Ursenbach1:50:485:15+22:16
10620
KOHL, Claus
 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Großsachse1:56:125:31+27:40
11603
BECKER, Mathias
 Mannheim2:02:065:47+33:34
12616
HILDENBRAND, Carsten
 Mannheim2:11:146:13+42:42
13642
SCHUHMACHER, Hans Peter
 Hockenheim2:19:266:37+50:54
Männer M45
1668
HOFMANN, Holger
 LSV Ladenburg1:33:464:26---
2650
ZEH, Gerhard
 Ilvesheim1:43:254:54+9:39
3677
PFEIFFER, Herbert
 TSG 78 Heidelberg1:44:384:58+10:52
4630
NEVELING, Volker
 Schriesheim1:49:375:12+15:51
5609
EFFENHAUSER, Carlo
 Triathlonteam Ursenbach1:57:455:35+23:59
6670
LAGODNA, Martin
 Heidelberg2:16:016:27+42:15
7633
PFEIFFER, Wolfgang
 Hirschberg2:20:286:40+46:42
8636
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Andreas
 Schriesheim2:20:296:40+46:43
Männer M50
1640
RÖNZ, Gerd
 VfL Birkenau1:36:554:35---
2627
LOTT, günter
 Mannheim1:46:495:04+9:54
3673
SEYFFERLE, Günther
 TSV Mhm-Sandhufen1:51:405:17+14:45
4647
STIRMANN, Uwe
 IGL Viernheim2:00:205:42+23:25
5638
ROJAS, José
 Heddesheim2:01:365:46+24:41
6676
SCHARFENORT, Martin
 WBW2:04:265:54+27:31
7617
HÖNIG, Michael
 Jogging Club Sandhofen2:07:536:04+30:58
8643
SCHÄFFNER, Siegfried
 TSG Dossenheim2:10:026:10+33:07
Männer M55
1641
SCHLICK, Hubert
 DJK Feudenheim2:01:365:46---
2653
HOPPE, Jürgen
 Zauberwerkstatt2:04:035:53+2:27
3634
REISIG, Horst
 ASG TRIA-Hockenheim2:07:396:03+6:03
4607
BRUST, Juergen
 Mannheim2:09:586:10+8:22
5649
WETTER, Thomas
 Hirschberg2:13:126:19+11:36
Männer M60
1666
MEIXNER, Dieter
 1 FC Kaiserslautern1:47:345:06---
Männer M65
1613
HAUBENTHAL, Manfred
 ASG Tria Hockenheim2:08:026:04---
Frauen W30
1604
BOSCHER, Susanne
 Hirschberg1:53:505:23---
2606
BRECHT, Nadja
 Rimbach2:04:035:53+10:13
Frauen W40
1669
HEIß, Susanne
 LT-Dossenheim1:49:425:12---
2674
PUSCHE-GUTH, Ingrid
 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen2:03:425:52+14:00
Frauen W45
1625
KÖNIG, Cornelia
 Edingen-Neckarhausen1:42:124:50---
2671
UEHLEIN, Stephanie
 Heidelberg2:16:006:27+33:48