SPORTident TimingWalking TV Friesen Telgte

6. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 27.09.2008

6. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 27.09.2008

 

Rezultāti 6. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Gesamt
PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība
Kopā
213722
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 TUS StockumMänner2:05:3910.08
202676
HIRSCH, Andrea
 LG EmsdettenFrauen2:12:039.59
201718
KOBS, Heinz
 CJD Dortmund WalkingMänner2:13:049.51
201706
MEESE, Antje
 Symrise HolzmindenFrauen2:13:089.51
197725
LUTZ, Frank
 TVE Lünern/Stockume.V.Männer2:15:189.36
194732
HUMPERT, Burkhard
 Walking Treff MöhneseeMänner2:17:389.20
194728
RENGERS, Werner
 LG EmsdettenMänner2:17:389.20
189701
SÄNGER, Angela
 Triathlon Team WittenFrauen2:21:008.98
186675
GEFFERT, Christine
 SYmrise HolzmindenFrauen2:23:258.83
186669
MÜLLER, Hans-Joachim
 Rot-Weiß UnnaMänner2:23:508.80
184721
BÖDDING, Heinz
 Marathon SteinfurtMänner2:25:018.73
181717
VOSSLER, Rolf
 CJD Dortmund WalkingMänner2:27:398.57
181682
SCHRÖDER, Karl Heinz
 SG Dortmund-SüdMänner2:27:408.57
180726
SPENDRIN, Hans-Joachim
 Symrise HolzmindenMänner2:28:508.51
174711
FLEIGE, Helga
 DJK CoesfeldFrauen2:33:158.26
173719
PREUSS, Thomas
 CJD Dortmund WalkingMänner2:34:188.20
173712
HUMPERT, Claudia
 Walking Treff MöhneseeFrauen2:34:438.18
172707
SCHULTZ-LECHLEITNER, Wilma
 LSF-Unna-2000Frauen2:35:448.13
172727
HECKMANN, Edgar
 LSF-Unna-2000Männer2:35:448.13
171674
TOSTMANN, Heinrich
 Distel-WalkerMänner2:36:348.09
170683
SULK, Elmar
 DJK Preussen 1911 BochumMänner2:37:048.06
169720
MINKUS, Jürgen
 CJD Dortmund WalkingMänner2:38:267.99
168724
WÖRMANN, Bernd
 BSV Stadtwerke BielefeldMänner2:39:217.94
168731
ZICKAU, Manfred
 Walking Treff MöhneseeMänner2:39:227.94
167730
STASCHEWSKI, Peter
 Roentgenwalker-LennepMänner2:40:007.91
166713
DROPMANN, Monika
 LSF MünsterFrauen2:40:267.89
166710
MANSKE, Martina
 SoestFrauen2:40:377.88
166685
BYDLOWSKI, Gudrun
 Preussen 1911 BochumFrauen2:41:097.86
165729
KURZMANN, Rudi
 TuS DrevenackMänner2:41:497.82
165617
HACH, Brigitte
 SoestFrauen2:42:137.80
164673
MODZEL, Sybille
 Distel-WalkerFrauen2:43:157.75
164716
QUIBELDEY, Peter
 Distel-WalkerMänner2:43:167.75
164709
GALDA, Claudia
 LSF-Unna-2000Frauen2:43:177.75
162708
HECKMANN, Dagmar
 LSF-Unna-2000Frauen2:44:267.70
159684
GUSKO, Heike
 Preussen 1911 BochumFrauen2:47:457.55
158703
RICHTER, Katrin
 CJD Dortmund WalkingFrauen2:49:077.49
158702
HANDREG, Ilka
 CJD Dortmund WalkingFrauen2:49:087.49
157704
MATTHES, Regina
 TUS HiltrupFrauen2:49:507.45
155723
HABIGHORST, Ulrich
 BSV Stadtwerke BielefeldMänner2:51:557.36
154705
GÜLDE, Pia
 TVE Lünern/Stockume.V.Frauen2:53:517.28
151734
KOCH, Horst
 EnnigerlohMänner2:56:247.18
137677
MENDYKA, Linda
 Distel-WalkerFrauen3:15:286.48