SPORTident TimingWalking TV Friesen Telgte

6. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 27.09.2008

6. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 27.09.2008

 

Rezultāti 6. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Frauen
81472
WATZLAWIK, Krimhilde
 Walk and Talk1:13:488.13
80426
ROBERTS, Ingrid
 LuW Weddinghofen1:15:217.96
80429
FUNKE, Susanne
 TV Horst Emscher1:15:257.96
78437
VOLLMER, Jutta
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:16:367.83
78438
WAPELHORST, Gerda
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:16:367.83
78584
GRUNDMANN, Angelika
 Münster1:16:387.83
78421
URSULA, Schinköthe
 Symrise Holzminden1:16:487.81
78468
BARTELS, Gabriele
 Distel-Walker1:16:507.81
78434
GRIMM, Birgit
 TV Horst Emscher1:16:547.80
78433
MEIGEN, Uta
 TV Horst Emscher1:16:557.80
77411
HEMKER, Kornelia
 Marathon Steinfurt1:17:597.69
77424
THOMANEK, Doris
 LuW Weddinghofen1:18:017.69
77425
WIESE, Angelika
 LuW Weddinghofen1:18:017.69
77436
STOLZENWALD, Meike
 TV Horst Emscher1:18:157.67
76480
ZUREK-IMHOFF, Beatrix
 TUS Hiltrup1:18:457.62
76400
TROST, Heike
 CJD Dortmund Walking1:18:467.62
76494
ADLER, Sabine
 Münster1:19:097.58
76422
GINDERA, Elke
 Münster1:19:147.57
76431
WICHT, Agnes
 TV Horst Emscher1:19:287.55
75407
KRONEBERG, Gisela
 BSV Ostbevern1:19:407.53
74475
SCHMALE, Bärbel
 Waltrop1:20:467.43
74404
WALLSCHLAG, Elisabeth
 BSV Ostbevern1:21:357.35
73439
SOMMERFELD-POELL, Kornelia
 LSF Münster1:21:537.33
73441
HUNSICKER, Anna
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:22:037.31
72406
POTTEBAUM, Marianne
 BSV Ostbevern1:23:097.22
72408
HEITKÖTTER, Gabriele
 BSV Ostbevern1:23:177.20
72418
WITTENBORN, Tanja
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:23:277.19
71405
SCHLICHTHOLZ, Elke
 BSV Ostbevern1:24:117.13
71442
OLSCHEWSKI, Marianne
 TLV Rünthe1:24:167.12
71417
HEYWINKEL, Teresa
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:24:517.07
71419
HERRMANN, Else
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:24:527.07
71415
STREUBÜHR, Ingrid
 Sportbund Bielefeld1:24:547.07
70443
FILIPPONI, Marlene
 TLV Rünthe1:25:167.04
70416
SCHÜRMANN, Beate
 TUS Stockum1:25:247.03
70410
BARTSCH, Christiane
 Telgte1:25:337.01
69428
MEIKE, Hannelore
 TV Horst Emscher1:27:266.86
69430
STRANGFELD, Ursula
 TV Horst Emscher1:27:276.86
68412
ENTRUP, Sieglinde
 Marathon Steinfurt1:27:326.85
68413
WOLF, Rita
 Marathon Steinfurt1:27:336.85
67414
VORNHOLT, Sonja
 Sportbund Bielefeld1:29:436.69
66402
HÖLTING, Christel
 Alte Beckumer Stadtwache1:30:156.65
66432
FLORIAN, Monika
 TV Horst Emscher1:30:176.65
66440
EHRICH, Ortraud
 TuS - Helpup (Oerlinghausen)1:30:316.63
66403
SCHLINGHOFF, Monika
 Neviges1:31:086.58
63435
PAULSEN, Doris
 TV Horst Emscher1:35:166.30
Männer
90453
LOOTZE, Manfred
 LuW Weddinghofen1:07:038.95
82444
PADBERG, Paul-Heinz
 Triathlon-TEAM-Witten1:13:178.19
82491
POLLE, Reinhold
 TUS Hiltrup1:13:178.19
82449
VITKEVICIUS, Rainer
 Marathon Steinfurt1:13:318.16
82589
WALLE, Siegfried
 TUS Helpup1:13:388.15
82462
WENDT, Horst
 TuS - Helpup (Oerlinghausen)1:13:388.15
81476
SCHMALE, Walter
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:13:498.13
81455
WAGNER, Günter
 TV Horst Emscher1:14:058.10
80460
WIENPAHL, Siegfried
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:15:227.96
79469
BARTELS, Werner
 Distel-Walker1:15:557.90
78463
MONZEN, Gernot
 TuS - Helpup (Oerlinghausen)1:16:367.83
78461
WAPELHORST, Franz
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:16:417.82
78457
STOLZENWALD, Thomas
 TV Horst Emscher1:16:557.80
77456
WICHT, Hermann
 TV Horst Emscher1:17:417.72
77454
KELCH, Klaus
 TV Horst Emscher1:17:427.72
77446
KRONEBERG, Herbert
 BSV Ostbevern1:17:577.70
77447
HEMKER, Willi
 Marathon Steinfurt1:17:597.69
74445
WALLSCHLAG, Hans
 BSV Ostbevern1:21:367.35
73448
HAASE, Willi
 Marathon Steinfurt1:22:257.28
73458
HERING, Dirk
 TV Horst Emscher1:22:317.27
73452
SCHELLENBERGER, Manfred
 LSF-Unna-20001:22:317.27
72450
SCHENK, Ulrich
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:23:027.23
72451
HEYWINKEL, Wolf-Rainer
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:23:287.19
71492
GUSKO, Stefan
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:23:597.14
71493
GUSKO, Waldemar
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:24:087.13
70464
OLSCHEWSKI, Detlef
 TLV Rünthe1:25:437.00