SPORTident TimingWalking TV Friesen Telgte

6. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 27.09.2008

6. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 27.09.2008

 

Rezultāti 6. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Frauen
178608
SOMMER, Tina
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid2:30:178.42
177615
SCHMITZ, Monika
 LSF-Unna-20002:30:418.40
176605
SAUER, Tanja
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:31:578.33
173624
FRIEDRICH, Brigitte
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:34:148.21
171623
FRANZ, Sabine
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:36:358.09
170601
RELLECKE, Eva-Maria
 EscarGOts Bochum2:36:498.07
169614
BEISCH, Birgit
 Distel-Walker2:38:247.99
168606
PONOMARENKO, Erika
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid2:38:427.98
167630
BETZ, andrea
 wt-soest2:40:207.90
161616
BASTERT, Brigitte
 LSF-Unna-20002:45:407.64
160633
STRATMANN, marita
 wt-soest2:47:147.57
159670
FIETZE, Anja
 Dortmund2:47:507.54
158688
MIELSCH, Margret
 DJK Coesfeld2:49:227.47
158618
WALTER, Birgit
 DJK Coesfeld2:49:237.47
156610
SIERINGHAUS-ROSS, Meike
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid2:50:517.41
156607
SCHÄDEL, Tanja
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid2:50:527.41
156609
MÜNSE, Gaby
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid2:51:327.38
153666
NEITEMEIER, Ursula
 BW - Sünninghausen2:54:177.26
153604
FRÖHLICH, Barbara
 Blau-Weiß Sünninghausen2:54:177.26
153627
KNUF, Gaby
 TLV Rünthe2:54:367.25
153629
SCHÜNGEL, monika
 wt-soest2:54:367.25
152619
JANNING, Gisela
 DJK Coesfeld2:56:127.19
151620
BRAUN, Monika
 DJK Coesfeld2:56:287.17
151603
HÖLTER, Cornelia
 MTV Hattorf2:56:557.16
151628
WENTHAUS, conny
 wt-soest2:57:037.15
151612
FELDKAMP, Christa
 Marathon Steinfurt2:57:267.14
150613
RÖSER, Walburga
 Marathon Steinfurt2:57:277.13
150622
DESANCIC, Savka
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:58:197.10
149621
BÄUMER, Margret
 DJK Coesfeld2:59:317.05
149626
GONCIN, Mara
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:59:467.04
147632
GROLL, brigitte
 wt-soest3:01:516.96
143631
SCHWENG, gisela
 wt-soest3:07:016.77
141634
VAN MEEGEN, Christa
 Skiclub Schwerte3:09:236.68
133687
SCHULZE RARING, Annegret
 Münster3:20:476.31
124602
SCHIEFELBEIN, Gerlinde
 walkingfreunde Wittingen3:35:265.88
Männer
191657
TURCK, Dietrich
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:20:039.04
191662
GROLL, frank
 wt-soest2:20:039.04
188733
WEISS, Andreas
 Turboschnecken2:22:038.91
182647
VÖBEL, Gerd
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid2:26:558.62
179642
BÄUML, Norbert
 Distel-Walker2:29:178.48
178646
WAGNER, Stefan
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid2:30:188.42
177655
WOLFF, Dietmar
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:30:538.39
174678
ARENS, Lothar
 ESCarGOts Bochum2:33:228.25
174664
KOSE, Rüdiger
 Skiclub Schwerte2:33:388.24
174656
BEINBORN, Stefan
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:33:558.23
173635
KEMPER, Franz-Josef
 Streetwalker Weseke2:34:448.18
172636
FUNKE, HaJo
 Distel-Walker2:35:178.15
171660
BETZ, daniel
 wt-soest2:35:598.12
169653
STEINBRECHER, Heinz
 DJK Eintracht Luedenscheid2:38:188.00
167644
JEISMANN, Friedrich
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid2:39:457.92
166661
WAHL, günther
 wt-soest2:40:317.89
165640
KLIMT, Wolfgang
 Distel-Walker2:41:347.84
165649
SEIDEL, Jürgen
 Marathon Steinfurt2:41:347.84
165650
ROSENBAUM, Gerd
 Marathon Steinfurt2:41:357.83
165679
MENDYKA, Peter
 Distel-Walker2:42:147.80
164667
RÖßLER, Klaus
 Osnabrück2:42:547.77
164665
GALLWITZ, Manfred
 TBS-Herne2:43:117.76
164638
BEIER, Rudolf
 Distel-Walker2:43:207.75
161686
BASTERT, Frank
 LSF-Unna-20002:45:407.64
161648
KOCHSKÄMPER, Siegfried
 Beckum2:46:257.61
159478
ANGENETER, Gerd
 Distel-Walker2:47:377.55
159639
HEITMANN, Ernst
 TuS Hiltrup2:47:377.55
159672
KLIMESCH, Dieter
 Marl2:47:527.54
159645
PONOMARENKO, Werner
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid2:47:587.54
157668
HUESECKEN, Thomas
 VDNOWAS Hohenlimburg2:49:507.45
157641
HÖLTING, Karl-Heinz
 Alte Beckumer Stadtwache2:50:067.44
156681
DRESSEN, Joachim
 EscarGOts Bochum2:50:487.41
156680
VOGELER, Rolf
 EscarGOts Bochum2:50:497.41
156663
BÖHMER, Dieter
 Skiclub Schwerte2:50:557.41
154671
NOLTE, Martin
 Greven2:53:087.31
152643
MISERA, Andreas
 Greven2:56:107.19
151658
LEHMANN, peter
 wt-soest2:57:057.15
149654
BÄUMER, Klaus
 DJK Coesfeld2:59:317.05
145652
HORN, Jürgen-Andreas
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld3:03:566.88
143659
MENZEL, achim
 wt-soest3:07:016.77
138637
SCHRÖDER, Martin
 Solingen3:13:156.55