SPORTident TimingWalking TV Friesen Telgte

6. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 27.09.2008

6. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 27.09.2008

 

Rezultāti 6. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Frauen
81473
KRUSE, Agnes
 Walk and Talk1:14:108.09
77587
ERDMANN, Solveig
 LT Wischlingen Dortmund1:17:567.70
77533
DIEKMANN, Roswitha
 Streetwalker Weseke1:18:007.69
76523
DIEKMANN, Martina
 Streetwalker Weseke1:18:567.60
76525
FUCHS, Anke
 Turnverein Mettingen1:18:597.60
76546
LUIG, Renate
 TLV Rünthe1:19:057.59
76521
RUST, Martina
 Sendenhorst1:19:157.57
75526
SCHREMPF-LEE, Stefanie
 Bielefeld1:20:117.48
74512
KUHN, Claudia
 body&soul1:20:297.45
74539
KRECHTING, Daniela
 DJK Coesfeld1:21:147.39
74477
BROCKE, Mechthild
 TLV Rünthe1:21:287.36
73611
MÜLLER, Silke
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:22:057.31
73503
NASS, Elke
 Münster1:22:067.31
73471
DUDAJ, Irmgard
 Distel-Walker1:22:427.26
72579
KOESTER, Sylvia
 Greven1:22:457.25
72542
HOMANN, andjelka
 greven1:22:477.25
72575
GALLWITZ, Michaela
 TBS-Herne1:22:567.23
71548
FAHRENHOLT, inge
 wt-soest1:24:277.10
71547
VANDERBEMDEN, ulrike
 wt-soest1:24:287.10
71574
ABT, Birgit
 TBS-Herne1:24:527.07
70582
TARHAUS, Angela
 TV Horst Emscher1:25:237.03
70518
KNEUTGEN, Yvonne
 ASV-Tönisheide1:25:247.03
70505
HEINEMANN, Erika
 Telgte1:25:317.02
70501
AUTERMANN, Marita
 Münster1:26:026.97
69470
KURJINSKI, Johanna
 Distel-Walker1:26:246.94
69509
VÖBEL, Liesel
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:26:376.93
69510
JEISMANN, Monika
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:26:386.93
69524
KLEMM, Anke
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:26:396.92
69500
KEMPER, Margarete
 Streetwalker Weseke1:26:466.92
69507
KÖSTERS, Kirsten
 DJK-VFL Billerbeck1:27:086.89
69586
VIRKS, Eva-Marie
 Nottuln1:27:136.88
69550
STIRNBERG, Brigitte
 Skiclub Schwerte1:27:176.87
68517
RÖNSCH, Susanne
 ASV-Tönisheide1:28:016.82
68498
GREGER, Simone
 Beverläufer1:28:356.77
68496
BRÖSKAMP, Sabina
 Beverläufer1:28:366.77
68516
SCHMIDT, Bettina
 ASV-Tönisheide1:28:386.77
68544
KÖHLER, Monika
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:28:466.76
68591
BILINSKI, Marlies
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:28:466.76
67551
BECKER, Gerda
 Skiclub Schwerte1:29:126.73
67549
HENTSCHKER, Gabriele
 Skiclub Schwerte1:29:136.73
67541
BÜCKER, Agnes
 LSF Münster1:29:326.70
67522
HEINKER, Elisabeth
 Marathon Steinfurt1:29:516.68
67545
MAHALINGAM, Indra
 TLV Rünthe1:30:016.67
67537
SCHNEIDER, Brigitte
 TV Horst Emscher1:30:016.67
66466
KRÖKER, Katharina
 Georgsmarienhütte1:30:226.64
66506
NOCKE, Margret
 Telgte1:30:246.64
66497
NOSTHOFF, Gudrun
 Beverläufer1:30:266.63
66495
MUHMANN, Margret
 Beverläufer1:30:276.63
66465
WIRGES, Ilona
 Gelsenkirchen1:30:296.63
66511
SCHRÖDER, Annette
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:30:296.63
66532
LÜTKEMEYER, Birgit
 Münster1:30:356.62
66531
PAULEIKHOFF, Petra
 Münster1:30:356.62
66530
LEUER, Rita
 Münster1:30:366.62
66467
PELKA, Maria
 Bünde1:30:486.61
66592
REMMERT, Ursula
 TUS Eintracht Oberlübbe1:30:526.60
65543
KWITNIEWSKI, Beate
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:31:446.54
64583
DUHNKE, Vuokko
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:33:186.43
63529
KARST, Christiane
 Münster1:34:516.33
63427
BRAUER, Sylvia
 Münster1:34:516.33
63540
GROVE, Christel
 DJK Coesfeld1:35:156.30
62520
BRÜGGEMANN, Sandra
 ASV-Tönisheide1:37:106.17
61590
HERMES, Bettina
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:38:326.09
60527
NIEMANN, Gisela
 Skiklub Münster1:39:116.05
58519
GELF, Angelika
 ASV-Tönisheide1:42:355.85
58528
HULLERUM, Sigrid
 Münster1:42:395.85
DSQ514
VOIGT, Bettina
 ASV-Tönisheide
Männer
87562
WOLF, Jürgen
 SuS Neuenkirchen1:09:178.66
84585
VIRKS, Günter
 Nottuln1:11:348.38
82560
NIEMANN, Christoph
 Marathon Steinfurt1:12:478.24
81479
MIETHE, Karl-Heinz
 LG Emsdetten1:14:118.09
81578
KINAS, Jürgen
 Lienen1:14:158.08
81593
HAUG, Gerd
 TUS Eintracht Oberlübbe1:14:208.07
80559
SCHWEERS, Ulrich
 Body&Soul1:14:398.04
79563
SCHOPPE, Alfred
 TV Horst Emscher1:16:107.88
79564
SCHNEIDER, Hans Joachim
 TV Horst Emscher1:16:127.87
78553
VOLMER, Ulrich
 body&soul Billerbeck1:16:307.84
78572
MOHR, Martin
 TLV Rünthe1:16:517.81
77552
MALINKA, Jürgen
 body&soul Billerbeck1:17:297.74
76569
KWITNIEWSKI, Max
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:18:597.60
76568
MILIJASEVIC, Bosko
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:19:047.59
76570
SCHUBERT, Dietmar
 TLV Rünthe1:19:057.59
74571
NEUHAUS, Michael
 TLV Rünthe1:20:487.43
73555
PATZELT, Andreas
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:22:057.31
72576
HENGESBACH, Dieter
 TBS-Herne1:23:497.16
71556
MÜNSE, Hans-Werner
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:24:397.09
70558
SCHÄFFER, Markus
 ASV-Tönisheide1:25:267.02
69567
KOSLOWSKI, Siegfried
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:26:346.93
69554
SELTER, Torsten
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:26:386.93
69557
VÖBEL, Christian
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:26:406.92
69561
MANNESMANN, Holger
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:26:406.92
68573
MAHALINGAM, Tharma
 TLV Rünthe1:27:436.84
66588
ERDMANN, Horst
 LT Wischlingen Dortmund1:30:126.65
64499
DUHNKE, Klaus
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:33:186.43
63565
LÜTKE SUNDERHAUS, Josef
 DJK Coesfeld1:35:126.30
63566
LÜTKE SUNDERHAUS, Andreas
 DJK Coesfeld1:35:126.30