SPORTident TimingStadt Hof, Hofer Sportverband e.V.

park&see-Lauf (1. Hofer Stadtlauf)

Hof 27.09.2008

park&see-Lauf (1. Hofer Stadtlauf)

Hof 27.09.2008

 

Rezultāti park&see-Lauf (1. Hofer Stadtlauf)

Halbmarathon 21.10 km
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Vīrieši
1177
MEIßGEIER, Markus
 LG HofMänner M201:13:033:28---
253
FLADE, Matthias
 TV MünchbergMänner M201:15:553:36+2:52
3119
JAHREIS, Nico
 SV Fortuna GefellMänner M301:16:013:36+2:58
4112
HOHBERGER, Stefan
 LG PassauMänner M201:16:293:37+3:26
5142
KÖHLER, Markus
 LG Hallerstein-SchwarzenbachMänner M351:18:153:43+5:12
618
BOYSEN, Peter
 TSV 1860 StaffelsteinMänner M401:19:313:46+6:28
710
BERNHUBER, Bernd
 LG HofMänner M351:20:323:49+7:29
81
ACHATZ, Wolfgang
 TV-WaldsassenMänner M301:21:303:52+8:27
9101
HERZIG, Jörg
 LG HofMänner M401:22:123:54+9:09
10168
MACHT, Stefan
 LG Hallerstein-SchwarzenbachMänner M401:22:213:54+9:18
11140
KOSCHEL, Sebastian
 LG Hallerstein/SchwarzenbachMänner M201:23:333:58+10:30
12176
MEISSNER, Thomas
 LG HofMänner M501:24:194:00+11:16
13271
SPÄTH, Wolfgang
 RSC MarktredwitzMänner M351:24:244:00+11:21
14257
SCHULTHEß, Torsten
 PlauenMänner M401:24:304:00+11:27
15295
VOGEL, Andreas
 LG Hallerstein-SchwarzenbachMänner M401:24:524:01+11:49
1619
BRAUN, Benedikt
 Bundespolizei BayreuthMänner M301:25:244:03+12:21
17315
LASSAUER, Andreas
 IfL HofMänner M201:25:294:03+12:26
1822
BRINGER, Herbert
 LG HofMänner M601:26:574:07+13:54
1974
GOLLER, Michael
 IFL HofMänner M201:27:004:07+13:57
20267
SKALA, Peter
 SC WunsiedelMänner M351:27:134:08+14:10
21154
LANGHEINRICH, Toni
 LG Hallerstein-SchwarzenbachMänner M301:27:374:09+14:34
22270
SPÄTH, Mathias
 RSC MarktredwitzMänner M351:28:194:11+15:16
23206
PIFFL, Matthias
 LG Hallerstein-SchwarzenbachMänner M351:28:484:13+15:45
2492
HÄUSLER, Heiko
 LFV Oberholz / LeipzigMänner M351:29:114:14+16:08
25313
SCHELTER, Jürgen
 SC Sparkasse FichtelgebirgeMänner M451:29:554:16+16:52
2615
BITTERSOHL, Jochen
 LfU HofMänner M601:30:014:16+16:58
27160
LEUPOLD, Roland
 IFL HofMänner M401:30:084:16+17:05
28179
MERKL, Harald
 TB WeidenMänner M451:30:184:17+17:15
29118
JACOB, Sven
 FC Grünbach e.VMänner M401:30:464:18+17:43
30146
KRAUSS, Axel
 LG HofMänner M351:30:584:19+17:55
31185
MORGENROTH, Markus
 IFL FichtelgebirgeMänner M451:31:504:21+18:47
32291
TRUMMER, Sven
 DAV HofMänner M301:31:594:22+18:56
33153
KUSKE, Nico
 Männer M201:32:094:22+19:06
34143
KÖPPEL, Alexander
 Männer M301:32:174:22+19:14
35124
KARL, Peter
 LG Hallerstein-SchwarzenbachMänner M401:32:464:24+19:43
3688
HANTO, Roland
 SG Hutschenreuther SelbMänner M351:33:014:25+19:58
3728
DAMM, Christian
 Männer M551:33:024:25+19:59
38198
OMALLEY, Dr. Martin
 IFL HofMänner M401:33:124:25+20:09
3989
HARTENSTEIN, Karl-Heinz
 Männer M451:33:464:26+20:43
40130
KIEßLING, Reinhold
 ASV StockenrothMänner M501:34:064:28+21:03
41222
RANK, Florian
 Ifl HofMänner M301:34:144:28+21:11
42243
SCHEIBNER, Matthias
 Silberbacher Hechte e.V.Männer M351:34:294:29+21:26
43196
NÜSSEL, Hans
 ifl HofMänner M401:34:354:29+21:32
4456
FRIEDEL, Harald
 IfL HofMänner M501:34:364:29+21:33
45205
PETRI, Carl-phillipp
 LG HofMänner M201:34:384:29+21:35
46247
SCHINDLER, Michael
 TV HelmbrechtsMänner M351:34:404:29+21:37
4762
GARBE, Rainer
 Männer M401:34:464:29+21:43
48297
WACHSMUTH, Kevin
 Männer M201:34:474:29+21:44
4966
GEBHARDT, Klaus
 Polizei HofMänner M451:35:014:30+21:58
50169
MARQUARDT, Alexander
 TSV DürrenwaidMänner M301:35:034:30+22:00
51166
LÜDTKE, Ernst
 'LT ''Regelsbach rennt'''Männer M501:35:404:32+22:37
5270
GERSON, Oliver
 Männer M201:35:424:32+22:39
533
BAIER, Peter
 TSV DürrenwaidMänner M201:35:564:33+22:53
54259
SCHÜRMANN, Dr. Matthias
 RC Hof/Bayerisches VogtlandMänner M451:36:024:33+22:59
55298
WEBER, Martin
 ILG KonradsreuthMänner M351:36:134:34+23:10
5637
EBERT, Günter
 TV StammbachMänner M501:36:384:35+23:35
57200
OSTERHAGE, Udo
 LG Hallerstein-SchwarzenbachMänner M401:36:504:35+23:47
58201
ÖSTERLE, Stefan
 FHV Runners HofMänner M451:37:014:36+23:58
59217
PUTZIER, Thomas
 LG HofMänner M401:37:464:38+24:43
604
BARTHOLD, Michael
 TV StammbachMänner M401:37:554:38+24:52
61308
ZEMKE, Michael
 LG Hallerstein-SchwarzenbachMänner M351:38:144:40+25:11
6216
BLASIUS, Jens
 Männer M301:38:214:40+25:18
63215
PRISCHENK, Rainer
 SG FichtelblitzeMänner M451:38:244:40+25:21
6496
HEIßINGER, Stefan
 Männer M451:38:354:40+25:32
65284
SUDHOLT, Andreas
 Silberbacher Hechte e.V.Männer M301:38:404:41+25:37
66236
RÜHRSCHNECK, Christian
 LAMILUX aktivMänner M301:38:524:41+25:49
67225
REICH, Utz
 Männer M501:39:134:42+26:10
68202
PEGIOS, Joachim
 TV Rehau - BadmintonMänner M451:39:234:43+26:20
69141
KÖHLER, Jürgen
 Lf HirschbergMänner M301:39:294:43+26:26
70199
OPEL, Oliver
 LAMILUX aktivMänner M301:39:344:43+26:31
71132
KINNE, Tobias
 ZollMänner M351:39:504:44+26:47
72246
SCHINDLER, Andreas
 Männer M201:40:014:44+26:58
7367
GEILER, Michael
 FHV Runners HofMänner M201:40:204:46+27:17
7498
HENTSCHEL, Carsten
 Silberbacher Hechte e.V.Männer M351:40:314:46+27:28
75300
WIESEL, Klaus
 IfL FrankenwaldMänner M451:40:354:46+27:32
76318
LEIN, René
 Ifl FrankenwaldMänner M401:40:354:46+27:32
77253
SCHNABEL, Matthias
 Männer M201:40:444:46+27:41
78163
LUDWIG, Fabian
 Männer M201:40:454:46+27:42
799
BERGER, Hannes
 PTSV HofMänner M351:41:094:47+28:06
8077
GRAF, Steffen
 IfL HofMänner M301:41:134:48+28:10
81147
KRAUß, Peter
 FC WieslaMänner M451:41:224:48+28:19
8224
BURGER, Matthias
 Freie Turnerschaft HofMänner M351:41:384:49+28:35
83213
POPP, Manfred
 LG HofMänner M701:41:504:50+28:47
84234
RÖDEL, Dr. Eberhard
 Männer M501:42:004:50+28:57
8587
HANGEN, Edzard
 LfO HofMänner M351:42:034:50+29:00
8682
GÜNTHER, Alfred
 IfL HofMänner M501:42:134:50+29:10
87167
LYDA, Peter
 ohne VereinMänner M501:42:264:51+29:23
88275
STEGERT, Willy
 ohneMänner M551:42:304:52+29:27
89261
SCHWARZER, Joachim
 ILG KonradsreuthMänner M451:43:004:53+29:57
90321
FRISCH, Johannes
 Männer M451:43:014:53+29:58
91309
BAYREUTHER, Siegfried
 SG FichtelblitzeMänner M551:43:034:53+30:00
92149
KRIPPENDORF, Gerhard
 IfL HofMänner M401:43:054:53+30:02
9381
GRUBER, Thomas
 Männer M451:43:134:53+30:10
94164
LUFT, Enrico
 Triathlon Jena e.V.Männer M301:43:214:54+30:18
9514
BITTERMANN, Markus
 Männer M351:43:274:54+30:24
96229
RIED, Gerhard
 IfL HofMänner M501:43:364:55+30:33
9712
BIEL, Axel
 IfL HofMänner M401:43:374:55+30:34
98108
HOCHHOLDINGER, Siegfried
 SG Hutschenreuther SelbMänner M651:43:404:55+30:37
99100
HERRMANN, Sebastian
 Männer M201:43:434:55+30:40
100289
TRAUB, Marcus
 IfL HofMänner M401:43:474:55+30:44
101278
STOYE, Jan
 Männer M201:43:494:55+30:46
102214
PORST, Stefan
 Sparkasse HofMänner M351:43:494:55+30:46
103296
VOGEL, Stefan
 SC WunsiedelMänner M351:44:034:56+31:00
104235
RUCHALLA, Carsten
 Fitnesstreff SelbMänner M351:44:034:56+31:00
105182
MICHEL, Stefan
 IfL FrankenwaldMänner M351:44:134:56+31:10
106320
MALZER, Peter
 Ifl FichtelgebirgeMänner M501:44:534:58+31:50
1072
ACKERMANN, Hellmut
 Männer M451:45:104:59+32:07
10848
FICKENSCHER, Andreas
 Männer M351:45:124:59+32:09
109301
WIEZORECK, Wolfgang
 H.C.Starck Ceramics Running TeamMänner M501:45:164:59+32:13
11026
BUSCH, Thorsten
 Männer M201:45:184:59+32:15
111159
LEPPERT, Philipp
 Männer M201:45:184:59+32:15
112312
ROLLER, Stephan
 IfL HofMänner M451:45:325:00+32:29
113314
GEIPEL, Klaus
 IfL HofMänner M451:45:335:00+32:30
114293
VACCARELLI, Donato
 Männer M351:45:555:01+32:52
115263
SEIFERTH, Hermann
 TV MünchbergMänner M451:45:595:01+32:56
116292
UTZ, Klaus
 LG HofMänner M351:46:075:02+33:04
11794
HEGNER, Markus
 Männer M301:46:155:02+33:12
118233
ROTHEMUND, Jörg
 Männer M401:46:155:02+33:12
119194
NEUMANN, Günter
 IfL HofMänner M601:46:215:02+33:18
120226
REICHEL, Carsten
 Berliner HaieMänner M351:46:215:02+33:18
12190
HARTMANN, Thomas
 IfL FrankenwaldMänner M501:46:255:02+33:22
122128
KETZEL, Jürgen
 Männer M401:46:315:03+33:28
123106
HIMMEL, Albert
 Männer M451:46:495:04+33:46
124195
NEUMANN, Jörg
 LfU HofMänner M351:47:555:07+34:52
125171
MEHNERT, Klaus
 SC Sparkasse FichtelgebirgeMänner M301:48:075:07+35:04
126244
SCHERTEL, Jörgen
 IfL FrankenwaldMänner M551:48:295:08+35:26
12765
GEBAUER, Marc
 IfL HofMänner M351:48:395:09+35:36
128138
KOLB, Andreas
 Kamikaze Racing Team RehauMänner M451:48:535:10+35:50
129152
KUMMETZ, Lars
 Männer M351:48:575:10+35:54
13073
GITTERMANN, Felix
 Männer M301:49:105:10+36:07
13175
GORNIG, Wolfgang
 Männer M451:49:115:10+36:08
132158
LENHARDT, Wolfgang Andreas
 Männer M351:49:345:11+36:31
133266
SIEGL, Peter
 Box-Club BayreuthMänner M351:49:505:13+36:47
1345
BÄRWALD, Michael
 Männer M201:50:085:13+37:05
135299
WEIß, Stefan
 ZV FeilitzschMänner M501:50:215:14+37:18
136311
JANKIWSKI, Christian
 RC-Pfeil HofMänner M201:50:235:14+37:20
13742
FARRENKOPF, Andreas
 ASV RehauMänner M451:50:375:14+37:34
138151
KRON, Lars
 IGE MassivhausbauMänner M401:51:195:17+38:16
13976
GÖßNITZER, Sebastian
 TV HallersteinMänner M201:51:195:17+38:16
140172
MEICHNER, Harald
 SG Hutschenreuther SelbMänner M451:51:255:17+38:22
14163
GAßMANN, Michael
 Männer M201:51:445:18+38:41
14254
FOURIE, Andre
 Kreis- und Stadtsparkasse HofMänner M351:51:465:18+38:43
14338
EHRHARDT, Helge
 FC WieslaMänner M451:52:045:19+39:01
144286
THIEDE, Christian
 SG RegnitzlosauMänner M201:52:155:19+39:12
145187
MÖLTER, Oliver
 FHV Runners HofMänner M351:52:245:20+39:21
14684
HAFNER, Toni
 IfL HofMänner M601:52:295:20+39:26
147237
SAALFRANK, Jürgen
 Schwimmverein Hof / RudernMänner M201:52:305:20+39:27
148212
POEHLMANN, Horst
 IfL HofMänner M551:52:335:20+39:30
1498
BENKER, Wolfgang
 ASV RehauMänner M451:52:475:21+39:44
15033
DENZLER, Hans
 TV HelmbrechtsMänner M501:52:495:21+39:46
151281
STRÄHLE, Martin
 Männer M201:52:525:21+39:49
152165
LUTZ, Gerhard
 IfL HofMänner M601:52:565:21+39:53
153241
SCHARDT, Michael
 Männer M351:53:025:22+39:59
154272
STADLER, Walter
 SG FichtelblitzeMänner M501:53:065:22+40:03
15520
BRENDEL, Uwe
 Lauftreff BurghaigMänner M451:53:175:22+40:14
15629
DAUBNER, Bernhard
 Männer M351:53:305:23+40:27
157102
HEY, Dieter
 Männer M451:53:345:23+40:31
15821
BREUER, Stefan
 Männer M351:54:015:24+40:58
159131
KIEßLING, Walter
 LG Hallerstein-SchwarzenbachMänner M451:54:075:25+41:04
160306
WIRTH, Karl
 tv stammbachMänner M551:54:125:25+41:09
161161
LOTTES, Bernd
 LG RaitschinMänner M301:54:295:26+41:26
162273
STAFFORT, Markus
 Männer M401:54:515:26+41:48
163228
REPPISCH, Stefan
 Nordic-Walking Zentrum HofMänner M401:54:525:26+41:49
16439
ERFURTH, Hans-Jürgen
 Badminton-Club Tempel HofMänner M651:55:145:28+42:11
16571
GESELL, Sebastian
 Männer M201:55:365:29+42:33
166221
RAITHEL, Peter
 FHV Runners HofMänner M501:55:395:29+42:36
16795
HEIN, Matthias
 Fitnesstreff SelbMänner M301:55:575:30+42:54
168302
WILDENBERG, Armin
 Männer M451:56:305:31+43:27
16983
HAAS, Winfried
 Sparkasse HofMänner M451:56:345:31+43:31
170256
SCHUBERT, Klaus
 IFL HofMänner M501:56:365:32+43:33
171265
SEMM, Thomas
 Männer M501:57:265:34+44:23
172310
JAUFMANN, Dieter
 Männer M201:57:295:34+44:26
173156
LARES, Helmut
 Spvgg Bayern HofMänner M551:57:305:34+44:27
174145
KRAMER, Willi
 Männer M401:57:315:34+44:28
175148
KREMLING, Udo
 Männer M401:57:415:35+44:38
176129
KIELMANN, Ernst
 Turnverein MünchbergMänner M451:57:515:35+44:48
177277
STEUER, Oliver Martin
 Freie Universalität für SymbolikMänner M351:57:535:35+44:50
178197
OECHSLEIN, Randolph
 IFL HofMänner M551:57:555:35+44:52
179268
SOBEK, Benjamin
 Staatliche Technikerschule HofMänner M201:58:005:35+44:57
18046
FEULNER, Harald
 Männer M401:58:195:37+45:16
18155
FRANKE, Dirk
 Ifl-HofMänner M401:58:405:37+45:37
182121
JUNG, Andi
 LG Bad Soden/NeuenhainMänner M351:58:495:38+45:46
183193
NEUHÖFER, Christian
 Fitnesstreff SelbMänner M201:59:255:40+46:22
184109
HOFFMANN, Tobias
 Fitnesstreff SelbMänner M201:59:255:40+46:22
185107
HIRSCHMANN, Ralf
 Fitnesstreff SelbMänner M401:59:415:40+46:38
186178
MERGNER, Thiemo
 Männer M202:00:115:42+47:08
187123
KARCH, Ossian
 Männer M202:02:175:48+49:14
188316
FICHTNER, Ralf
 Lifestyle XMänner M502:02:315:49+49:28
189269
SOMMER, Bernd
 Männer M402:02:375:49+49:34
190262
SCHWIETAL, Tim
 Männer M202:03:255:51+50:22
191173
MEIER, Benjamin
 THW MarktredwitzMänner M202:03:545:52+50:51
192276
STERN, Christian
 Fitnesstreff SelbMänner M202:04:105:53+51:07
19349
FIEBIG, Jürgen
 SV FassmannsreuthMänner M452:04:255:54+51:22
194105
HILDEBRAND, Werner
 ILG KonradsreuthMänner M552:04:305:54+51:27
19530
DEHLER, Michael
 Männer M452:04:355:54+51:32
196183
MIEHLING, Thomas
 IFL HofMänner M402:04:355:54+51:32
19731
DELLIAN, Dr. Felix
 DAV HofMänner M502:04:365:55+51:33
198238
SAALFRANK, Siegfried
 Ifl FrankenwaldMänner M652:04:465:55+51:43
199136
KNAPPE, Stephan
 Männer M452:05:045:56+52:01
200323
AREUS, Ludger
 Männer M402:05:175:56+52:14
201240
SCHALLMEINER, Markus
 Männer M352:05:365:57+52:33
20243
FEHN, Waldemar
 Ski-Club MünchbergMänner M502:05:485:58+52:45
203110
HOFMANN, Karsten
 IFL HofMänner M352:06:516:01+53:48
204224
RAUCH, Erhard
 Männer M452:06:526:01+53:49
20547
FICHTNER, Dr. Harald
 Männer M402:07:026:01+53:59
206255
SCHÖPF, Andreas
 TSV Hof Abt. TennisMänner M402:09:056:07+56:02
207282
STROESSNER, Rainer
 FW OberkotzauMänner M352:09:176:08+56:14
20885
HAHN, Stephan
 Männer M352:09:296:08+56:26
209322
STRUCK, Johannes
 BTS BayreuthMänner M502:10:036:10+57:00
210216
PUCHTA, Rainer
 Männer M352:10:106:10+57:07
211191
MÜLLER, Ralf
 Männer M352:10:566:13+57:53
21235
DEUTSCHMANN, Volkmar
 FC WieslaMänner M502:11:256:14+58:22
21399
HERRMANN, Dr. Axel
 IfL HofMänner M602:11:306:14+58:27
21423
BROSCHE, Markus
 DB BahnMänner M352:11:506:15+58:47
215174
MEIER, Felix
 Feuerwehr MarktredwitzMänner M202:13:236:19+1:00:20
216175
MEIER, Michael
 Allgemeiner Deutscher FahrradcluMänner M402:13:246:19+1:00:21
21740
ERNST, Hans Joachim
 Faltbootclub HofMänner M602:14:056:21+1:01:02
218162
LÖW, Harald
 ASV RehauMänner M452:14:226:22+1:01:19
21917
BORMANN, Thomas
 Schwimmverein Hof/ RudernMänner M352:14:356:23+1:01:32
22091
HAUEISEN, Thomas
 Männer M402:15:066:24+1:02:03
221249
SCHLICK, Robert
 SV Hof - RudernMänner M302:15:346:25+1:02:31
222294
VAN LAAK, Thomas
 Männer M402:15:486:26+1:02:45
22344
FELSEN, Reinhard
 DAV HofMänner M502:18:166:33+1:05:13
22457
FRIEDRICH, Hans-Peter
 Männer M502:19:026:35+1:05:59
225319
FECHER, Wolfgang
 Männer M602:19:026:35+1:05:59
22641
ETZEL, Thomas
 IfLMänner M502:20:286:40+1:07:25
2277
BEHRENDT, Jörg
 ohneMänner M602:20:396:40+1:07:36
228113
HOHENBERGER, Peter
 FC Bayern HofMänner M552:25:526:55+1:12:49
229115
HOPPERDIETZEL, Ulli
 Männer M552:29:217:05+1:16:18
230252
SCHMUTZLER, Siegmar
 SV 1990 Reichenbach e.V.Männer M502:29:217:05+1:16:18
231220
QUEHL, Stefan
 Männer M302:32:177:13+1:19:14
232155
LAPPAT, Udo
 Männer M503:07:418:53+1:54:38
Sievietes
1260
SCHWALBE, Ulrike
 CLV MegwareFrauen W301:23:343:58---
260
FRÖBA, Stephanie
 Frauen W201:26:024:05+2:28
3223
RATZMER, Antje
 SV GrünbachFrauen W351:31:454:21+8:11
4239
SCHADOW, Uta
 LATV - PlauenFrauen W201:33:474:26+10:13
5127
KÄSTEL, Susanne
 IFL HofFrauen W301:36:394:35+13:05
672
GESKE, Mandy
 Frauen W401:39:284:43+15:54
7250
SCHMIDT, Martina
 Frauen W301:42:434:52+19:09
8189
MÜLLER, Kristin
 LG Bad Soden/NeuenhainFrauen W301:43:594:56+20:25
9304
WIMMER, Kristina
 Ifl HofFrauen W301:45:385:01+22:04
10211
PIRSCHL, Elisabeth
 IfL HofFrauen W551:46:285:03+22:54
11137
KNOBLICH, Barbara
 LG Hallerstein-SchwarzenbachFrauen W351:46:285:03+22:54
12122
KAPPAUF, Petra
 Ifl FichtelgebirgeFrauen W451:46:395:03+23:05
13125
KAUL, Doreen
 Lady-SportsFrauen W201:46:545:04+23:20
14120
JOBST, Kerstin
 Fitnesstreff SelbFrauen W201:49:535:13+26:19
1513
BIEL, Sabine
 IfL HofFrauen W351:51:315:17+27:57
1680
GROßE, Stefanie
 IfL HofFrauen W351:52:185:19+28:44
1764
GAUDI, Kristina
 Frauen W301:52:515:21+29:17
18317
PLOß, Bettina
 SG Hutschenreuther SelbFrauen W401:52:545:21+29:20
19287
THIERGÄRTNER, Ute
 LfUFrauen W301:53:505:23+30:16
20264
SEIFERTH, Judith
 TV MünchbergFrauen W451:53:515:24+30:17
21192
NESTMANN, Constanze
 IfL FrankenwaldFrauen W301:55:085:28+31:34
2225
BURMEISTER, Barbara
 tsv ThiersheimFrauen W401:55:295:28+31:55
23190
MÜLLER, Melanie
 ifl HofFrauen W201:55:365:29+32:02
2427
CZEPPEL, Heide
 IfL HofFrauen W401:56:305:31+32:56
25209
PILORZ, Astrid
 TV StammbachFrauen W201:57:335:34+33:59
26126
KÄS, Ingrid
 Frauen W401:58:075:36+34:33
27274
STARKE, Dorothea
 Frauen W351:59:155:39+35:41
28184
MORGENROTH, Dr.med. Antonia
 IFL WunsiedelFrauen W201:59:235:40+35:49
2969
GERHARDT, Karin
 Ifl HofFrauen W401:59:585:41+36:24
30230
RIEDEL, Tina
 IFL HofFrauen W202:00:115:42+36:37
31134
KLUG, Helga
 IfL HofFrauen W502:00:345:43+37:00
32180
MEYER, Ute
 Frauen W352:01:505:46+38:16
33285
TETZ, Monika
 LG Hallerstein-SchwarzenbachFrauen W502:01:535:47+38:19
34231
RIEDEL, Uschi
 IFL HofFrauen W502:02:155:47+38:41
35203
PERCHNER, Andrea
 TV MünchbergFrauen W452:02:355:49+39:01
3636
DOSTAL, Myriam
 IFL HpfFrauen W352:02:365:49+39:02
3750
FINCK-SCHNEIDER, Gabriella
 Frauen W402:02:395:49+39:05
38104
HICKL, Ute
 IFL HofFrauen W352:02:415:49+39:07
39133
KLOSS, Sonja
 Frauen W302:02:415:49+39:07
4086
HAMPL, Tanja
 Ifl FrankenwaldFrauen W352:02:555:50+39:21
4161
FUNKE, Nicole
 Frauen W202:03:165:50+39:42
42248
SCHLAGETER, Stephanie
 Frauen W202:04:015:53+40:27
43288
TRAPPER, Andrea
 Ski Club MünchbergFrauen W352:04:515:55+41:17
44303
WILKEN, Anne
 IfL FrankenwaldFrauen W452:04:555:55+41:21
45144
KRAFT, Ilona
 Frauen W452:07:046:01+43:30
46305
WIRTH, Brigitte
 tv stammbachFrauen W552:08:166:05+44:42
47204
PETERMANN, Eva
 Frauen W552:09:276:08+45:53
48219
QUEHL, Angelika
 TSV LichtenbergFrauen W452:10:416:11+47:07
4997
HELD-HOFMANN, Andrea
 Frauen W352:13:156:19+49:41
50188
MÜLLER, Brigitte
 ASV RehauFrauen W202:13:356:20+50:01
51210
PILORZ, Sylvia
 IFL HofFrauen W502:13:366:20+50:02
5234
DEUTSCHMANN, Bärbel
 LG Hallerstein-SchwarzenbachFrauen W452:13:386:20+50:04
53181
MICHEL, Edith
 LG LudwigschorgastFrauen W502:14:156:22+50:41
54186
MÖLLER, Lisa
 Frauen W202:15:066:24+51:32
5551
FINGER, Katharina
 Frauen W202:15:066:24+51:32
5645
FELSEN, Ulrike
 DAV HofFrauen W452:17:156:30+53:41
57251
SCHMIDT, Mechtild
 Frauen W452:32:017:12+1:08:27
58114
HOMMEL, Anja
 TV HelmbrechtsFrauen W302:34:197:19+1:10:45