SPORTident TimingSV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.

29. Wartburglauf

Eisenach 28.09.2008

29. Wartburglauf

Eisenach 28.09.2008

 

Rezultāti 29. Wartburglauf

GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
1165
HUBERT, Stefan
 SV Sömmerda e.V.41:013:17---
2191
FISCHER, Andre
 FVS Jena47:053:46+6:04
3185
SMOLINSKI, Konrad
 LTV Erfurt47:073:46+6:06
4157
STRAUCH, Christoph
 Teutonia Freiburg48:543:55+7:53
582
ZIMMERMANN, Stefan
 LG-Ohra-Hörselgas49:153:56+8:14
6241
GÖTZ, Christoph
 Team Epo49:343:58+8:33
7146
GERBACH, Ronny
 sc impuls erfurt50:254:02+9:24
875
TÜMMLER, Michael
 Kölleda52:254:11+11:24
9240
SCHÄFER, Benjamin
 Team Epo53:274:17+12:26
10124
WAHL, Immo
 Thüringer Wald54:044:20+13:03
11223
BENNEMANN, Mark
 sc impuls erfurt54:544:23+13:53
12130
KURCH, Florian
 VfL 28 Ellrich56:394:32+15:38
13174
DAMBOLD, Marc
 VfL 28 Ellrich57:574:38+16:56
14252
SCHELER, Marco
 SV Mihla58:264:40+17:25
15159
DÖRFLING, Christian
 DRK-Bergwacht-Bereitschaft-Stein1:00:124:49+19:11
16141
LEGE, Tobias
 Weimar1:00:164:49+19:15
17205
LÜTTKOPF, Marcel
 Sondershausen1:01:354:56+20:34
18122
MÜLLER, Stephan
 TG Burg1:02:515:02+21:50
19234
MERCAM, Secer
 VfL 28 Ellrich1:08:185:28+27:17
2040
GALEK, Sebastian
 Alterstedt1:16:566:09+35:55
Männer M30
1199
GAUDITZ, Christian
 SV Normania Treffurt49:503:59---
2183
ZACHER, Tino
 KS-Sportsworld52:114:10+2:21
3126
POPP, Oliver
 USV Erfurt54:514:23+5:01
446
LAURENT, Yves
 Bosch1:00:214:50+10:31
547
LESSER, Steffen
 Bosch1:01:094:53+11:19
650
SCHMITZ, Oliver
 Bosch1:03:045:03+13:14
7179
REICHARDT, Maurice
 Bad Salzungen1:04:335:10+14:43
8143
RADITS, Marcel
 Winterstein1:05:215:14+15:31
957
MÜLLER, Jan
 Eisenach1:18:036:14+28:13
Männer M35
159
SAUERBREI, Rainer
 Eisenach47:223:47---
2178
REHNER, Klaus
 SV Handwerk erfurt48:033:50+0:41
3172
HARTUNG, Andreas
 Eisenach49:383:58+2:16
4197
KNEDEL, Dirk
 LV Limbach 200050:064:01+2:44
5109
LÖBER, Heiko
 Stregda51:594:10+4:37
694
GÜNSCH, Lars
 sc impuls erfurt52:384:13+5:16
7145
BRAUN, Jörg
 sc impuls erfurt54:274:22+7:05
881
SEEVER, Thorsten
 Lauftreff Alteburg Arnstadt55:244:26+8:02
9262
STAUCHE, Ronny
 Ettenhausen56:494:33+9:27
10198
KÖHLER, Arne
 SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e. V.57:184:35+9:56
11163
DRESSLER, Marco
 Bruchstedt57:484:37+10:26
12196
BRAUNHOLZ, Danilo
 SV Normania Treffurt1:00:364:51+13:14
13139
AHLEMANN, Matthias
 Waltershausen1:00:414:51+13:19
14269
ZACHEN, Frank
 Wolfsburg-Unkeroda1:01:024:53+13:40
15209
VOß, Christian
 sc impuls erfurt1:01:524:57+14:30
16204
SCHNEIDER, Heiko
 Guthsmuts Schnepfenthal1:03:185:04+15:56
17238
MEIßNER, Ekkehard
 Eisenacher SSV1:03:505:07+16:28
18247
MÜLLER, Ralf
 Eisenach1:04:445:11+17:22
19176
BERGERT, Ricardo
 Eisenach1:04:455:11+17:23
20213
STORCH, Andre
 Eisenach1:05:175:13+17:55
2149
PRESSLER, Kay
 Thal1:06:145:18+18:52
22151
FISCHER, Jens
 Eisenach1:09:355:34+22:13
2351
ZSCHARNT, Holger
 DAV Inselberg1:12:135:47+24:51
24218
BAYER, Jens
 Gotha1:13:045:51+25:42
2548
OBST-KORKHAUS, Steffen
 Bosch1:17:236:11+30:01
Männer M40
1107
MAHRT, Jörg
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 19748:163:52---
2173
PRENZEL, Dieter
 VfL 28 Ellrich49:053:56+0:49
3226
BARF, Holger
 SV 1899 Mühlhausen49:303:58+1:14
4119
JAEGER, Frank
 SV Sömmerda e.V.49:563:59+1:40
561
ANDRES, Peter
 Eisenacher LV51:234:07+3:07
6224
GLOGER, Andreas
 VfL Ellrich52:034:10+3:47
7134
PELZEL, Mario
 VfL 28 Ellrich52:184:11+4:02
863
KURTZ, Ralf
 Erfurt53:534:19+5:37
9186
NOLL, Jonas
 SV Normania Treffurt54:154:20+5:59
10208
KÜHN, Michael
 VfL 28 Ellrich55:384:27+7:22
11184
FRANZ, Kay
 Arnstadt56:094:29+7:53
12256
STITZ, Mario
 Eisenach56:164:30+8:00
13150
VÖLKER, Sven-Uwe
 SVW Eisenach56:364:32+8:20
14120
WENZEL, Heiko
 SV-Eintracht-Haina56:524:33+8:36
15149
ADAM, Wolfgang
 sc impuls erfurt57:084:34+8:52
1690
KÜHNPAST, Frank
 Saalfelder LV57:374:37+9:21
1774
GLÖDE, Andreas
 KJV-Kempo Wutha-Farnroda 199457:514:38+9:35
1866
MEYER, Olaf
 FSV 1950 Gotha57:594:38+9:43
19259
KABUS, Claudius
 Eisenach58:134:40+9:57
2052
ANDRÉE, Bodo
 DLRG Eisenach58:354:41+10:19
21220
PLATH, Rainer
 Kassel58:464:42+10:30
22219
FICHTNER, Christoph
 Eisenach59:214:45+11:05
23190
HEILWAGEN, Rene
 Ruhla1:00:444:52+12:28
2445
KUSCHNIG, Hartmut
 Bosch1:01:084:53+12:52
25261
ZLOTOWICZ, Jensen
 SVW Eisenach1:02:134:59+13:57
26201
GÖHLER, Eric
 Riebesbüttel1:03:375:05+15:21
27264
MANKEL, Stefan
 Eisenach1:04:265:09+16:10
28187
KERKER, Christian
 Bielefeld1:04:505:11+16:34
29112
BUSSE, Thomas
 SV Bernterode1:05:095:13+16:53
30206
LÜTTKOPF, Uwe
 Sondershausen1:07:095:22+18:53
3179
SAUER, Norbert
 Laufteam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke1:07:465:25+19:30
3255
GREBE, Martin
 Eisenach1:08:355:29+20:19
33127
FICK, Thomas
 Vfb TM Mühlhausen1:09:055:32+20:49
34154
KRÜGER, Jörn
 Eissenach1:09:125:32+20:56
3599
SCHULZ, torsten
 sc impuls erfurt1:09:585:36+21:42
36121
BECHSTEIN, Michael
 Tabbs Vital1:11:385:44+23:22
Männer M45
1101
LÖPPEN, Reinhard
 Schwarzhausen47:213:47---
2132
KÜHNE, Timm
 VfL 28 Ellrich51:114:05+3:50
371
BAUER, Jörg
 Grundschule Dachwig51:464:08+4:25
4239
WENZEL, Frank
 SV Eintracht Haina53:444:18+6:23
5249
KUNO, Gerhard
 ZSG Waltershausen54:094:20+6:48
6131
KURCH, Jörg
 VfL 28 Ellrich54:344:22+7:13
7214
BEYER, Steffen
 VfL 28 Ellrich54:444:23+7:23
8103
MASCHER, Reinhard
 sc impuls erfurt57:224:35+10:01
978
WENZEL, Maik
 Laufteam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke58:144:40+10:53
10194
HEIMBÜRGER, Egbert
 sc impuls erfurt58:344:41+11:13
1188
TEMMLER, Matthias
 Pferdsdorf59:064:44+11:45
12243
WUNDER, Mario
 PSV Eisenach59:154:44+11:54
13230
FREITAG, Rüdiger
 Etterwinden59:204:45+11:59
1469
ANNEN, Dr. Helmut
 Gotha59:384:46+12:17
1567
STEPHAN, Michael
 FSV 1986 Bad Langensalza59:504:47+12:29
16258
MEISTER, Michael
 Stadtlengsfeld1:00:284:50+13:07
17171
KÄPPLER, Gerd
 SV Normania Treffurt1:00:374:51+13:16
1862
DENKE, Lutz
 Erfurt1:00:414:51+13:20
19227
GASTERSTEDT, Ralf
 Unkeroda1:01:194:55+13:58
2056
MITZNER, Andree M.
 Eisenach1:02:285:00+15:07
2191
KILB, Udo
 sc impuls erfurt1:03:005:02+15:39
2265
MEHM, Harald
 Erfurt1:03:555:07+16:34
23232
WEBER, Stefan
 Eisenach1:04:195:09+16:58
2470
LESSER, Holger
 Gotha1:04:315:10+17:10
25257
MEISTER, Volkmar
 Wiesbaden1:04:495:11+17:28
2642
HEIDERICH, Ronald
 Bosch1:05:435:16+18:22
27170
KIRSCHBAUM, Andreas
 Mühlhausen1:05:465:16+18:25
28193
KEITZL, Thomas
 Eisenach1:06:495:21+19:28
2954
SIEBER, René
 Ecklingerode1:08:075:27+20:46
3064
LAUTERBACH, Ulrich
 Erfurt1:09:465:35+22:25
31144
HEILWAGEN, Dieter
 Wutha-Farnroda1:13:025:50+25:41
Männer M50
196
HERRMANN, Michael
 sc impuls erfurt49:393:58---
2233
OMLAND, Burkhard
 VfL 28 Ellrich50:134:01+0:34
392
BOMBERG, Dirk
 sc impuls erfurt53:024:14+3:23
4255
SINGWALD, Jürgen
 SSV Eisenach54:064:20+4:27
5167
BRINKEL, Stephan
 SV Mihla55:504:28+6:11
6147
KRONE, Peter
 sc impuls erfurt55:514:28+6:12
7268
SCHWEDNER, Peter
 SC Eisenach56:414:32+7:02
843
HEINRICH, Matthias
 Bosch1:00:044:49+10:25
9244
BRÜCKNER, Norbert
 SV Mihla1:01:134:54+11:34
10192
AßMANN, Holger
 Triatlon Jena1:01:144:54+11:35
1144
KERSTEN, Uwe
 Bosch1:01:454:56+12:06
12180
BRAUNSCHWEIG, Andreas
 WSV Ilmenau1:04:565:11+15:17
1389
KLEINSCHMIDT, Heiko
 Eisenach1:05:055:13+15:26
14210
BARTH, Bernd
 DAV Inselberg1:06:415:20+17:02
15248
HOFFMANN, Jörg
 Ruhla1:08:015:26+18:22
Männer M55
1136
WERNECKE, Ernst
 VfL 28 Ellrich50:354:03---
2116
POHL, Wolfgang
 SV Normania Treffurt57:014:34+6:26
3161
PETZHOLDT, Wolfgang
 Eisenach57:554:38+7:20
487
KOSKE, Christian
 Niedergrunstedt59:324:46+8:57
5110
HILLER, Manfred
 Suhl1:01:234:55+10:48
6229
RADELHOF, Alfred
 GM-Rennsteiglaufverein1:02:405:01+12:05
776
HAFERANKE, Manfred
 Lauffreunde Gotha1:03:355:05+13:00
8158
EWALD, Wolfgang

GER
Weimarer Spezialmontagen1:04:275:10+13:52
9102
MÜNCH, Günther
 sc impuls erfurt1:04:375:10+14:02
10115
KOCH, Siegfried
 SV Mihla1:04:445:11+14:09
11113
FÜTTERER, Friedbert
 SV Gernrode1:06:545:21+16:19
12106
METZ, Egon
 Spargelläufer Herbsleben1:10:325:38+19:57
13212
ZIEGLER, Hans-Joachim
 EFC 08 Ruhla1:13:155:52+22:40
14166
ROSCHER, Peter
 Schweina1:21:476:32+31:12
Männer M60
1216
GRAFE, Victor
 SG Handel Jena57:564:38---
2235
SCHLIEFKE, Waldemar
 SV Mihla58:494:43+0:53
3118
RICHTER, Konrad
 SV Sömmerda e.V.59:584:48+2:02
4114
HENNIG, Bernhard
 SV Mihla1:00:584:53+3:02
5162
KREYER, Gunther
 Volkssport Nohra1:02:545:02+4:58
658
QUENTEL, Gerhard
 Eisenach1:05:105:13+7:14
7200
BURGHARDT, Rolf
 Mihla1:05:585:17+8:02
8111
HEILWAGEN, Hans-Jürgen
 SV 1899 Mühlhausen1:06:465:20+8:50
995
HEISE, Reiner
 sc impuls erfurt1:09:545:35+11:58
Männer M65
185
KRAUSE, Raimund
 LV-Einheit Greiz54:524:23---
2221
STEFAN, Reinhold
 Bad Salzungen57:304:36+2:38
3100
WENDEMUTH, Eckhard
 sc impuls erfurt1:01:374:56+6:45
441
BARESCH, Günther
 Behringen1:03:095:03+8:17
5148
RÖCKERT, Dieter
 sc impuls erfurt1:06:125:18+11:20
6329
KOSCHINE, Klaus
 Gotha1:07:565:26+13:04
7250
MAHR, Dieter
 TV 03 Breitenbach1:08:055:27+13:13
893
GOETZ, Helmut
 sc impuls erfurt1:09:125:32+14:20
9108
WEBER, Rudi
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 1971:10:235:38+15:31
1098
SAUERBREI, Dieter
 sc impuls erfurt1:15:516:04+20:59
11211
TRUNK, Rüdiger
 Eisenach1:16:446:08+21:52
12260
ZETZMANN, Jürgen
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 1971:21:526:33+27:00
1372
ELBERT, Dieter
 Hainichläufer1:40:218:02+45:29
Männer M70
1125
BLUMÖHR, Dr. Reiner
 Thuringia Königsee1:09:245:33---
2215
URBAN, Dietmar
 Weimar1:09:405:34+0:16
329
PIDDE, Waldemar
 LG Ohra-Hörselgas1:18:526:19+9:28
4129
ELLENBERG, Horst
 Ohra-Hörselgas1:57:019:22+47:37
Männer M75
183
MÜHLHAUS, Helmut
 LTV Obereichsfeld1:15:326:02---
Männer M80
1202
DR. MISCH, Rudolf
 Erfurt1:37:257:47---
männliche Jugend A
1182
PICKEL, Manuel
 LSV Unstrut Hainich50:444:04---
2164
THEEG, David
 Friedrichroda53:394:17+2:55
3253
SCHELER, Manuel
 SV Mihla55:224:26+4:38
4254
LIEHR, Andreas
 SV Mihla1:00:264:50+9:42
5242
FELSBERG, Hannes
 Eisenach1:01:064:53+10:22
6231
WEBER, Marco
 Leipzig1:02:565:02+12:12
männliche Jugend B
1137
WIEMANN, Thomas
 VfL 28 Ellrich51:174:06---
2117
POHL, Tizian
 SV Normania Treffurt53:324:17+2:15
3133
MEWES, Nick
 VfL 28 Ellrich57:184:35+6:01
4251
AMSTEIN, Timm
 ESSV59:044:44+7:47
5152
RAUB, Marcel
 Eisenach1:01:184:54+10:01
männliche Schüler A
1128
HEMPEL, Florian
 VfL 28 Ellrich54:534:23---
2123
VOIGT, Tim
 ThSV Eisenach1:02:174:59+7:24
3153
PREIß, Jonas
 Eisenach1:03:575:07+9:04
4177
SINGWALD, Konstantin
 ThSV Eisenach1:08:445:30+13:51
5246
URBACH, Philipp
 ThSV Eisenach1:17:506:14+22:57
6263
KLEMM, Michael
 Eisenach1:22:366:37+27:43
7188
BISCHOFF, Philipp
 Vfl 28 Elrich1:34:457:35+39:52
Frauen W20
1175
PRENZEL, Marie-Helen
 VfL 28 Ellrich58:564:43---
2169
STAUCH, Alexandra
 Seebach59:534:47+0:57
318
FREITAG, Susen
 Saalfelder LV1:07:105:22+8:14
41
ARNOLD, Melanie
 Bosch1:09:335:34+10:37
527
PREIß, Eva-Maria
 Sportfreundin Thüringer Wald1:13:105:51+14:14
68
BECKER, Isabelle
 FSV Eintracht Eisenach1:17:596:14+19:03
Frauen W30
128
HOßFELD, Jana
 SV Emsetal1:03:265:04---
25
KÄMPER, Anke
 Ecklingerode1:05:455:16+2:19
3217
REINZ, Michaela
 SV Normania Treffurt1:08:295:29+5:03
411
WEIß, Katja
 Lauffreunde Gotha1:13:245:52+9:58
5207
DABERKOW, Stefanie
 sc impuls erfurt1:15:566:04+12:30
6160
VOIGT, Katharina
 Erfurt1:33:317:29+30:05
Frauen W35
17
ROMMING, Nicole
 Fitnessoase Ohrdruf1:01:424:56---
2195
REINZ, Claudia
 SV Normania Treffurt1:03:405:05+1:58
33
STÖBER, Catrin
 Bosch1:04:115:08+2:29
4267
GERLACH, Astrid
 Creuzburg1:06:235:19+4:41
5245
BRÜCKNER, Susanne
 SV Mihla1:10:545:40+9:12
610
KORKHAUS, Julia
 Eisenach1:17:206:11+15:38
7237
MÖLLER, Angelika
 Eisenach1:18:306:17+16:48
84
ZSCHARNT, Ina
 DAV Inselberg1:42:408:13+40:58
Frauen W40
137
HOFFMANN, Kerstin
 VfL 28 Ellrich58:214:40---
2222
THORHAUER, Henriette
 SV 'Glückauf' Sondershausen1:00:344:51+2:13
3228
FREITAG, Annett
 Etterwinden1:01:064:53+2:45
412
SAUER, Antje
 Laufteam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke1:04:345:10+6:13
538
PRENZEL, Daniela
 VfL 28 Ellrich1:05:505:16+7:29
624
MASCHER, Konstanze
 sc impuls erfurt1:06:285:19+8:07
7168
THEEG, Kathrin
 Tabarz1:08:495:31+10:28
8155
LORBER, Berit
 Geraberg1:09:085:32+10:47
9236
SCHLIEFKE, Sibylle
 SV Mihla1:09:375:34+11:16
1016
TEMMLER, Silke
 Pfersdorf1:15:106:01+16:49
1114
WENZEL, Angela
 Laufteam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke1:17:316:12+19:10
1235
BISCHOFF, Monika
 VfL 28 Ellrich1:50:528:52+52:31
Frauen W45
1265
SCHÖFFEL, Brenda
 LG Friedrichroda1:05:405:15---
239
HEILWAGEN, Heike
 Wutha-Farnroda1:14:095:56+8:29
Frauen W50
1181
BRAUNSCHWEIG, Marion
 WSV Ilmenau1:01:334:55---
Frauen W55
117
KRAHMANN, Gabriele
 Eisenach59:244:45---
219
FREITAG, Marion
 Saalfelder LV1:06:155:18+6:51
333
SECKELMANN, Christel
 TSG Ruhla1:08:515:31+9:27
423
LIEDTKE, Gerlinde
 sc impuls erfurt1:10:105:37+10:46
525
METZ, Karin
 Spargelläufer Herbsleben1:25:056:49+25:41
Frauen W60
1266
CHRISTA, Dr. Knabe-Gollnick
 Eisenach1:07:185:23---
2225
SEIFFERT, Anni
 Hainichläufer1:20:226:26+13:04
Frauen W70
120
STEINKE, Gudrun
 Saalfelder LV1:24:456:47---
Frauen W80
1203
DR. MISCH, Gerdi
 Erfurt1:37:257:47---
weibliche Jugend B
131
VOIGT, Tina
 SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e. V.1:17:066:10---
weibliche Schüler A
136
BISCHOFF, Maria
 VfL 28 Ellrich1:19:136:20---
2189
SCHLOTE, Maria
 VfL 28 Ellrich1:19:156:20+0:02
3156
WEY, Lisa
 Heyerode1:23:206:40+4:07
413
WENZEL, Luise
 Laufteam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke1:24:016:43+4:48