SPORTident TimingRennsteiglauf GmbH

6. Thüringer Nordic Walking Tag

Vesser 04.10.2008

6. Thüringer Nordic Walking Tag

Vesser 04.10.2008

 

Rezultāti 6. Thüringer Nordic Walking Tag

   
PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība 
Männer
11420
HOCHSATTEL, Hans-Jürg
 WSV Ilmenau1:22:127.78
11051
BRÖCKERT, Lutz
 NW-Team Luisenthal1:24:387.66
11012
FISCHER, Hartmut
 Weissenbrunn1:24:517.64
11049
LINDNER, Karl
 SV-Grün-Weiß-Erlau1:25:037.62
10250
GRIMM, Dietrich
 SV Rennsteig1:31:237.09
10023
KEYßNER, Herbert
 Gethles1:33:046.96
9431
ZAUBITZER, Mike
 Gesundheitszentrum Balance1:39:086.54
9440
HAACK, Norbert
 GMRLV1:39:376.50
9441
OTTOWITZ, Kurt
 Oedheim1:39:446.50
9215
ADELHARDT, Klaus
 TUS Jena1:41:416.37
9111
DÖRRE, Thomas
 Halle/Saale1:43:096.28
8946
WAGNER, Hartmut
 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein1:45:306.14
8934
SPRINGER, Wolfram
 Schmiedefeld1:45:326.14
887
BÖHM, Erich
 Suhl1:45:436.13
8724
WALTHER, Jens
 Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal1:46:456.07
8335
THURAU, Sieghard
 FSV Alte Herren Heikerbach1:52:315.76
8245
KUPFER, Tim
 WSV Schmiedefeld1:54:185.67
8142
HEILMANN, Gerhard
 Neustadt1:54:585.64
8147
RÖHRIG, Winfried
 Henfstädt1:55:555.59
8118
KÖHLER, Dietmar
 Kleinneuhausen1:55:595.59
742
GRESSLER, Jörg
 Potsdam2:06:585.10
7316
BÖHME, Ralf
 Ichtershausen2:07:225.09
7327
SCHULZE, Steffen
 Wipfratal2:07:325.08
Frauen
9437
HAACK, Christine
 LV Klemusch Hönow1:39:326.51
949
ZEITLER, Melanie
 Malicrew1:39:536.49
9313
SMOLIN, Christine
 Weissenbrunn1:39:566.48
9310
TÖPFER, Petra
 Kiliansroda1:40:066.47
9225
KLEIN, Annette
 Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal1:41:106.41
9214
REICH, Elke
 TUS Jena1:41:436.37
9144
FALKENBERG, Christin
 WSV Schmiedefeld1:42:216.33
8648
LINDNER, Renate
 Erlau1:48:026.00
8628
ALBRECHT, Ula
 Gesundheitszentrum Balance1:48:125.99
8630
WINTER, Doris
 Gesundheitszentrum Balance1:48:135.99
8543
SCHEUNIG, Annelie
 NW Team Luisenthal1:49:545.90
8585
ARTUS, Angela
 SV 1960 Metzels1:50:125.88
8586
HOFFMANN, Martina
 SV 1960 Metzels1:50:135.88
8587
BENKENSTEIN, Konstanze
 SV 1960 Metzels1:50:155.88
8332
GOLDHAHN, Dagmar
 Ilmenau1:52:075.78
8333
SCHINZEL, Ronny-Christiane
 Ilmenau1:52:085.78
8336
THURAU, Monika
 Gymnastik III Heikersbach1:52:305.76
838
ANDRESEN, Doris
 Halle/Saale1:52:455.75
8122
KEINER, Karin
 Geraberg1:55:205.62
8129
LAHNE, Ute
 Gesundheitszentrum Balance1:55:215.62
816
KLAUKE, Petra
 Wichtshausen1:55:565.59
8088
NOACK, Kristin
 WSV Schmiedefeld1:57:195.52
784
BEHRMANN, Verena
 Laufladen Erfurt2:00:155.39
7739
LÜTTICH, Simone
 Suhl2:01:255.34
7738
TRIEBKE, Brunhilde
 Vesser Breitenbach2:01:305.33
743
SCHMIDT, Ingrid
 Potsdam2:06:595.10
7317
NÖLLER, Vera
 Ichtershausen2:07:215.09
7326
SCHULZE, Cornelia
 Wipfratal2:07:295.08
7319
KÖHLER, Uta
 Kleinneuhausen2:07:315.08
7389
KLEIER, Dörte
 Berlin2:07:565.07
6790
KURTZ, Peggy
 Espenhain2:18:504.67