SPORTident Timingsc im.puls erfurt e.V.

7. Unter-Tage Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 06.12.2008

7. Unter-Tage Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 06.12.2008

 

Rezultāti 7. Unter-Tage Sparkassen Marathon

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība 
Männer M20
1131
GÄBE, Enrico
 SV Kyffhäuser3:42:165:16---
2185
KEMPF, Joachim
 ELT Großheubach3:52:225:31+10:06
3245
NEHER, Michael
 BSG Sparkasse Ulm3:54:305:34+12:14
4182
KEGLER, Lars
 LG Burgstädt4:06:035:50+23:47
5140
HAß, Mathias
 Heidetreter4:08:215:53+26:05
6437
GERBACH, Ronny
 Sc impuls erfurt4:08:385:53+26:22
783
DÖGE, Alexander
 Osterode4:26:076:19+43:51
885
ECKARDT, Thomas
 SG Bodenrode/Westhausen4:29:066:23+46:50
9151
HEYM, Matthias
 Neubiberg4:47:586:49+1:05:42
1050
RUDOLF, Bernhard
 Jena4:48:116:50+1:05:55
1156
BRANDL, Johannes
 Berlin4:53:236:57+1:11:07
12399
VIETH, Michael
 Nürnberg4:53:546:58+1:11:38
1316
BAERING, Dennis
 Diepholz4:58:527:05+1:16:36
14120
GOLLNER, Tilman
 Hohenberg4:58:527:05+1:16:36
15104
FRENZEL, Andreas
 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf5:00:247:07+1:18:08
DSQ339
SCHWAN, Stefan
 Halle
 
DSQ32
BEINTNER, Daniel
 Spirit of München
 
DNF418
WIESLER, Henric
 Jalles TC
 
Männer M30
1211
LASSE TAAGAARD, Jensen
 Aalborg Triathlon Klub/ DK3:37:025:08---
2387
TRTSCHKA, Frank
 www.ultrarunning.de3:40:155:13+3:13
398
FIEGE, Jens
 TSG Maxdorf3:49:505:27+12:48
4417
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
 Wagrowiec/ PL3:58:095:38+21:07
5236
MIKKEL, Kaas
 Dansk Supermarked A/S4:00:335:42+23:31
6380
THIEME, Dirk
 Bergbaubieber4:12:065:58+35:04
7142
HEIN, Michael
 Kolding Motion/ DK4:13:206:00+36:18
8275
PIRL, Stephan
 Obernburg4:14:006:01+36:58
9100
FISCHER, Kay
 SV Reinstetten4:16:596:05+39:57
10152
HIECKE, Jörg
 ForumTeam4:17:426:07+40:40
11316
SCHLEE, David
 Plauen4:22:376:13+45:35
12122
GORMSEN, Mikkel
 Team Run Forrest Run4:26:456:19+49:43
13401
VOSTRY, Miroslav
 Marathon Klub Žebrák/ CZ4:27:486:21+50:46
14258
OETTLE, Thorsten
 RLT Rodgau4:38:396:36+1:01:37
15204
KURT, Tobias
 TeamFangt das Gnu4:41:356:40+1:04:33
16118
GNENDIGER, Stefan
 TG Melbach4:57:277:03+1:20:25
17172
JONSCHER, Guido
 CircuitCowboys5:03:387:12+1:26:36
18276
PIRL, Andreas
 Leichlingen5:06:237:16+1:29:21
19119
GNEWUCH, Uwe
 BrennNessel5:14:177:27+1:37:15
20427
WOLF, Bastian
 Die Windhunde-Berlin5:17:537:32+1:40:51
2125
BECKER, Mark
 Berlintransport5:18:057:32+1:41:03
2286
EHMKE, Thomas
 Team Bladerunner Hildesheim5:18:507:34+1:41:48
23149
HERZOG, Jirka
 laufen-aktuell.de5:18:517:34+1:41:49
2438
BERING, Christopher
 Viborg / DK5:20:317:36+1:43:29
25420
WILDE, David
 Tri-Geckos Dortmund5:23:057:40+1:46:03
26409
WEDEMEYER, Michael
 Kofferloch5:28:107:47+1:51:08
2752
BORGER, Eric
 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.5:50:578:19+2:13:55
DSQ203
KUNZ, Carsten
 Gerwisch
 
DSQ424
WINTER, Gunar
 Pirna
 
Männer M35
18
ALEGRE, Juan Antonio
 Madrid3:17:204:41---
2212
LE MERCIER, Eric
 LG Brechen3:21:284:46+4:08
3323
SCHMITT, Matthias
 LG Würzburg3:28:364:56+11:16
4345
SCHÖLL, Martin
 TG Viktoria Augsburg3:47:575:24+30:37
5326
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
 TV Kippenheim3:52:545:31+35:34
658
BRAUN, Erik
 USV Jena3:53:225:32+36:02
7282
POMMER, Mario
 Meddys LWT Koblenz3:56:435:37+39:23
8243
MÖRTH, Sascha
 Düsseldorf3:59:455:41+42:25
9202
KRÜGER, Dirk
 R.G.Wiking e.V.4:01:115:43+43:51
10239
MÜLLER, Markus
 LG Offenbach4:03:205:46+46:00
11159
HENKE, Thomas
 Stuttgart4:03:245:46+46:04
12436
GÜNSCH, Lars
 Sc impuls erfurt4:06:155:50+48:55
13331
SCHRÖDER, Michael
 Gerbstedt4:07:535:52+50:33
14208
KÖNIG, Lars
 Tus Neukölln Berlin4:09:015:54+51:41
15166
HÖFLICH, Heiko
 LG Oerlinghausen4:16:526:05+59:32
16249
NEUMANN, Markus
 Köln4:18:076:07+1:00:47
17144
PAZINA, Swen
 Team Otternasen4:21:246:12+1:04:04
18207
KÜTTNER, Jens
 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla4:25:476:18+1:08:27
199
ALT, Joachim
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg4:31:576:27+1:14:37
2067
CANINENBERG, Jens
 LG Weserbergland4:32:546:28+1:15:34
21313
SCHINDLER, Michael
 Tv Helmbrechts4:41:196:40+1:23:59
22117
GNAUERT, Rene
 Berlin4:48:076:50+1:30:47
23297
RIEGER, Frank
 Laufwerk Mosbach4:51:116:54+1:33:51
24296
RIEGER, Jürgen
 Laufwerk Mosbach4:51:126:54+1:33:52
25254
NIEMANN, Carsten
 1.LAV Rostock4:54:526:59+1:37:32
2681
DITTRICH, Tomáš
 Klub harmonického života/ CZ4:56:257:01+1:39:05
27214
LICHTSINN, Rainer
 FlaRakGrp 244:58:447:05+1:41:24
2866
CABA, John
 CaBa.de4:58:537:05+1:41:33
29343
SCHWENSKE, Torsten
 LDTBochum5:00:417:08+1:43:21
3028
BECKMANN, Michael
 TVE Weiher5:06:257:16+1:49:05
3124
BECKER, Martin
 SSC Berlin Grünau Triathlon5:11:017:22+1:53:41
32153
HILKER, Carsten
 DLRG Augustdorf5:15:517:29+1:58:31
33366
STEINEBACH, André
 Tri-Geckos Dortmund5:23:057:40+2:05:45
34105
FREUND, Markus
 Team Hofff5:32:197:53+2:14:59
35112
GEBHARDT, Stephan
 TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin5:32:467:53+2:15:26
36415
WERNECKE, Zeno
 Bochum5:38:518:02+2:21:31
Männer M40
1279
POCH, Mike
 Guts Muths Quedlinburg3:26:464:54---
2139
HAUCH, Rainer
 LSV Basel3:27:134:55+0:27
3423
WIMMER, Robert
 Friends For Life e.V.3:38:275:11+11:41
4109
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar3:42:175:16+15:31
5191
KIRKELUND, Vagn
 Bilka / Dansk Supermarked/ DK3:46:315:22+19:45
6136
HAHN JENSEN, Jesper
 bp gas3:50:235:28+23:37
7360
SPERLING, Thomas
 PSV Dresden3:51:405:29+24:54
8267
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
 spiridon bad oldesloe3:55:185:35+28:32
922
BAß, Michael
 Philips LG/ BSV HH3:58:015:38+31:15
10324
SCHMUTZLER, Gerhard
 IfL Hof3:58:415:40+31:55
1199
FISCHER, Gerd
 LTH-Essen3:58:595:40+32:13
12347
SCHÖNITZ, Peter
 R.G.Wiking e.V.4:01:105:43+34:24
1313
AUMÜLLER, Roland
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg4:01:325:43+34:46
147
SCHILDER, Holger
 GMRLV4:03:455:47+36:59
15273
PILDER, Michael
 Randonneur4:04:175:47+37:31
16304
RÖßLER, Rex
 Volkssportler4:12:315:59+45:45
17317
SCHLELEIN, Hans
 Team TOMJ4:15:086:03+48:22
1823
BECHLER, Ralf
 Rennsteiglaufverein4:15:196:03+48:33
19164
HUNOLD, Peter John Karl
 Nürnberg4:21:516:13+55:05
20240
MÜNCH, Heiko
 Sc impuls erfurt4:22:036:13+55:17
21246
NENTWICH, Rolf
 Lübbecker Berglöwen4:24:056:16+57:19
22179
KARRER, Edgar
 WEISS-SIEMENS-TEAM4:25:146:17+58:28
23186
KIEHN, Uwe
 SF-Ennepetal4:27:166:20+1:00:30
24101
FLICK, Markus
 SF Ennepetal4:27:176:20+1:00:31
25310
SCHIETZEL, Heiko
 LOST BOYS Priestewitz4:32:186:27+1:05:32
2649
BLAUBERGER, Willi
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg4:33:356:29+1:06:49
2769
CASELLES, Miguel
 Madrid4:34:366:31+1:07:50
28184
KELBEL, Joe
 laufjoe.blogspot.com4:36:046:32+1:09:18
2978
DEUTSCHLÄNDER, Erik
 LT-Langelsheim4:37:096:34+1:10:23
30373
SÜSSER, Kurt
 Team Bittel4:38:216:36+1:11:35
31429
ZACH, Jürgen
 Waiblingen4:38:476:37+1:12:01
3253
BORNEMANN, Horst
 TriFun Hennesee4:40:296:39+1:13:43
33318
SCHLITTERMANN, Heiko
 Dresden4:42:266:41+1:15:40
34150
HEYL, Peter
 Köln4:44:526:45+1:18:06
35274
PILLHOFER, Andreas
 Lauftreff Altdorf4:45:576:47+1:19:11
36199
KRAUS, Uwe
 IGBCE Saarbrücken4:46:166:47+1:19:30
3748
BJÖRN, Heiko
 MLK 084:48:076:50+1:21:21
38341
SCHWARZ, Jürgen
 Engelskirchen4:48:366:50+1:21:50
3936
BERGMANN, Reiner
 Laufwerk Mosbach4:51:116:54+1:24:25
40126
GRIMM, Steffen
 Laufwerk Mosbach4:51:126:54+1:24:26
4137
BERGMANN, Ralf
 Laufwerk Mosbach4:51:126:54+1:24:26
4291
EILERS, Michael
 TSV Rethen4:52:346:56+1:25:48
43374
SZIBURIS, Sven
 Beuna4:52:576:56+1:26:11
44222
LÜDER, Steffen
 LC Ron-Hill Berlin4:53:276:57+1:26:41
45377
TELLING, Juhan
 LG Hermes4:55:297:00+1:28:43
46416
WICHMANN, Michael
 SGW 05 Berlin4:57:377:03+1:30:51
4761
BUCHTA, Ralf
 TV Stammbach4:58:137:04+1:31:27
48124
GRAMS, Markus
 Hagen4:59:247:06+1:32:38
49286
QUITSCHOREK, Martin
 TriFun Hennesee5:00:547:08+1:34:08
50301
ROTTMANN, Rainer
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg5:02:127:10+1:35:26
51215
LINNARTZ, Bernd
 LG RWE Power5:02:387:10+1:35:52
52431
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 Halberstadt5:03:017:11+1:36:15
53130
GÜNTHER, Steffen
 Mühlau5:05:267:14+1:38:40
54289
REICHEL, Wolfgang
 Berlintransport5:06:267:16+1:39:40
55433
EWERT, Dirk
 Harley Davidson Bielefeld5:08:057:18+1:41:19
5611
ANDE, Marcus
 Offenburg5:10:097:21+1:43:23
57344
SCHWONBURG, Dirk
 LC Auensee Leipzig5:15:097:28+1:48:23
58329
SCHREIBER, Klaus
 Mellinghausen5:15:567:29+1:49:10
5997
FESTERSEN, Tage
 Frederiksberg DK5:17:087:31+1:50:22
60333
SCHUHMACHER, Ewald
 TG Gross-Karben5:17:367:32+1:50:50
61404
WACHSMANN, Rainer
 Marathon Steinfurt5:19:397:35+1:52:53
62411
WEINKNECHT, Axel
 Berlin5:21:097:37+1:54:23
63219
LUKOMSKI, Tomasz
 KB Maniac Poznan5:24:027:41+1:57:16
6462
BURMEISTER, Werner
 Glinde5:28:397:47+2:01:53
6559
BREITER, Steffen
 Obertshausen5:29:087:48+2:02:22
66363
STEFFAN, Jörg
 S und S Erlebnissport5:35:587:58+2:09:12
67114
GENTZCKE, Jan
 Reinbek5:58:368:30+2:31:50
DSQ235
MICHEL, Peter
 Berlin
 
DSQ213
LEGRAND, Pascal
 LG BRONX BERLIN
 
DSQ90
EICKHOFF, Andreas
 TriFun Hennesee
 
DSQ20
BAUMGARTE, Carsten
 Hannover
 
Männer M45
1314
SCHIWEK, Uwe
 www.diestolperndenschildkröten.d3:13:294:35---
2382
THOMAS, Bernd
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:42:505:17+29:21
3234
MEYER, Jörg
 VfL Börnsen3:54:545:34+41:25
4394
UTTENDORFER, Wolfgang
 DAV Ludwigsburg3:58:055:38+44:36
5359
SOFF, Andreas
 Unterwellenborn4:13:186:00+59:49
677
DETTWILER, Andy
 Allschwil/ CH4:16:136:04+1:02:44
7321
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 Geschwenda4:16:276:05+1:02:58
8280
POERSCHKE, Ralf
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt4:20:476:11+1:07:18
9291
REISER, Jürgen
 LG RWE Power4:26:236:19+1:12:54
1039
BERNATH, Wolfgang
 marathon4you.de4:28:076:21+1:14:38
11342
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
 Heidetreter4:28:276:22+1:14:58
12229
MEDAR, Mati
 LG Hermes4:28:526:22+1:15:23
13146
HERTAM, Olaf
 GMRLV4:30:116:24+1:16:42
14358
SOBIREY, Klaus
 MRRC München4:32:086:27+1:18:39
15397
VAN RENNINGS, Uwe
 TriFun Hennesee4:33:496:29+1:20:20
16327
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV Ilmenau4:35:486:32+1:22:19
17414
WENTZ, Juergen
 IGBCE Saarbrücken4:37:196:34+1:23:50
18386
TREPL, Peter
 Klinikum Weiden4:38:126:35+1:24:43
19168
JAGEMANN, Heinz
 MRRC München4:43:046:43+1:29:35
20224
MALIG, Ralf
 Senftenberg4:43:226:43+1:29:53
2193
ELLER, Thomas
 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf4:43:366:43+1:30:07
2215
BAARS, Detlef
 LG RWE Power4:45:536:47+1:32:24
23367
STRETZ, Friedwald
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg4:46:026:47+1:32:33
24288
RAULF, Martin
 Stolptertruppe Winsen4:46:256:47+1:32:56
2547
BIRKNER, Frank Johannes
 Extremabenteuer4:46:336:47+1:33:04
26133
HAGENAH, Dierk
 Haltern Und Kaufmann Marathon Te4:49:066:51+1:35:37
2731
BEINTNER, Michael
 Spirit of Malta4:49:556:52+1:36:26
28220
LÜBKE, Bernd
 LG BRONX BERLIN4:51:386:55+1:38:09
2996
FEDEROLF, Jürgen
 sc-marktbreit4:55:187:00+1:41:49
3087
EHRENBERGER, Dieter
 Lt Hemsbach/buschläufer4:55:317:00+1:42:02
31180
KARSUPKE, Frank
 Kanu Altenburg5:05:327:14+1:52:03
32209
KÖNIG, Uwe
 TVG Kaiserau5:06:277:16+1:52:58
33111
GAHLER, Gahler
 LG Dill5:08:407:19+1:55:11
34315
SCHIWON, Uwe
 IfL - Hof5:09:067:20+1:55:37
35128
GROSCHUPP, Steffen
 LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach S.5:09:067:20+1:55:37
36285
PÜSCHEL, Ralf
 Heseper Rennschnecken5:09:237:20+1:55:54
37292
REUTER, Reinhard
 Tri Team TSV Neustadt5:14:577:28+2:01:28
3870
CHRISTENSEN, Claus Ø.
 SG-Atletik/Sporten Svendborg/ DK5:15:147:28+2:01:45
3944
BEYER, Stefan
 LG MuLi5:15:597:29+2:02:30
40173
JOSEFS, Axel
 infralogistik ruhr5:16:187:30+2:02:49
41132
GÖCKERITZ, Thomas
 Leinefelde-Worbis5:16:507:31+2:03:21
4242
BERTHOLD, Uwe
 Burgstädter LV5:17:057:31+2:03:36
43160
HOLDSCHLAG, Bernd
 Velen5:18:287:33+2:04:59
44356
SIMONSEN, Lars
 Klub 100 Marathon DK5:24:427:42+2:11:13
45299
ROHRMANN, Bernd
 LT Hagen Emst5:25:527:43+2:12:23
46259
OLBRISCH, Wolfgang
 Datteln5:27:257:46+2:13:56
47200
KROGSRUD, Christian
 LT Einfeld5:27:437:46+2:14:14
48410
WEIGERT, Matthias
 Rennsteig-Lauf-Verein5:28:207:47+2:14:51
49169
JENSEN, Ib
 Kolding Motion/ DK5:28:277:47+2:14:58
5075
DEBUS, Bernd
 LG Dill5:30:357:50+2:17:06
51256
NOLTING, Jörg
 Detmold5:35:027:56+2:21:33
52390
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon Club5:36:247:58+2:22:55
5329
BEHNKEN-MROSS, Jens
 TSV St.-Jürgen5:39:438:03+2:26:14
54102
FONZI, Mario
 Athleticon 97 Bad Freienwalde5:40:098:04+2:26:40
55293
REUß, Wolfgang
 Grafschaft5:43:348:08+2:30:05
56270
PEÑALBA, Rafael
 Team Bittel5:46:528:13+2:33:23
57116
GLÄSER, Kay-Olaf
 ESV Lok Schöneweide5:55:098:25+2:41:40
58376
TEICHMANN-SCHNURR, Thomas
 Deutscher Alpenverein5:57:098:28+2:43:40
DSQ43
BERTRAM, Frank
 LT Einfeld
 
DSQ384
TIMMLER-WÖHLER, Frank
 Evessen
 
DSQ388
UHLHORN, Kurt
 jecke Watthüpfer
 
Männer M50
110
AMBORN, Ulrich
 LG Offenbach3:35:155:06---
2336
SCHULZ, Michael
 TSG Maxdorf3:50:325:28+15:17
3178
KALAT, Josef
 AK Litvinov/ CZ3:53:365:32+18:21
44
ACKERMANN, Martin
 Rothenhausen3:58:045:38+22:49
5266
PEDERSEN, Jørn
 Kalundborg/DK4:01:585:44+26:43
6175
JÜRRIES, Uwe
 LT Hengsteysee4:08:135:53+32:58
7281
POHLE, Hans-Joachim
 LG Vetschau4:14:576:02+39:42
8232
MEUSINGER, Reinhard
 Bischofsheim4:24:156:16+49:00
9351
SIEBERT, Götz
 TG Gross-Karben4:25:266:17+50:11
10115
GERLACH, Gerald
 Dresden4:25:526:18+50:37
11242
MÖLLER-LANGE, Jens
 LT Einfeld4:31:146:26+55:59
1226
BECKER, Fritz
 Hanau4:36:266:33+1:01:11
13147
HERTINGER, Bernhard
 LT-Hemsbach4:37:246:34+1:02:09
14135
HAHN, Raimund
 RSG Herne4:39:086:37+1:03:53
1519
KIVWIOR, Jan
 Augsburg4:41:596:41+1:06:44
1694
ESCHHOLZ, Helmut
 Belzig4:43:016:43+1:07:46
17188
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 Verband deutscher Lauftherapheut4:44:046:44+1:08:49
18353
SIEVERS, Eckart
 Frechen4:45:536:47+1:10:38
19290
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
 Kreuzlingen/ CH4:50:366:53+1:15:21
20197
KOTMAN, Gerhard
 Lauffreunde Emsland4:56:067:01+1:20:51
21362
STAACK, Andreas
 Henstedt-Ulzburg4:59:397:06+1:24:24
22225
MANNABERG, Frank
 Gröbenzell5:01:227:08+1:26:07
23157
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
 1. LAV Rostock e.V.5:06:197:16+1:31:04
24171
MOHRI, Detlef
 Falkensee5:08:557:19+1:33:40
25163
HOTTAS, Christian
 100 Marathon Club U.K.5:10:397:22+1:35:24
2676
DENZLER, Hans
 Tv Helmbrechts5:18:187:32+1:43:03
27237
MINTGEN, Dietmar
 100 Marathon Club Deutschland5:25:557:43+1:50:40
28419
WIESLER, Peter
 Jalles TC5:37:548:01+2:02:39
2934
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran
 Team Skavsåret IF /SW5:41:178:05+2:06:02
DSQ260
OPEL, Thomas
 Tri Club Wuppertal
 
Männer M55
1405
WAHL, Martin
 WSV Oberhof3:14:534:37---
2325
SCHNEIDER, Heinz
 LTV Obereichsfeld3:56:585:37+42:05
3183
KEITZ, Ralf
 Leipziger Triathlon e.V.4:12:185:59+57:25
4127
GROND, Josef
 Marathon Steinfurt4:35:416:32+1:20:48
5107
ZELLER, Gunther
 4:38:486:37+1:23:55
6352
SIEMS, Werner
 Hamburg4:42:456:42+1:27:52
7250
NEUMANN, Klaus
 100 Marathon Club4:43:416:43+1:28:48
8231
MELMS, Siegfried
 TV Ebersteinburg4:49:456:52+1:34:52
9365
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
 100 MC4:51:056:54+1:36:12
10421
WILDE, Wolfgang
 Havelwolf4:51:416:55+1:36:48
11350
SELCH, Werner
 100 MarathonClub4:53:106:57+1:38:17
1282
DOLEJŠ, Jan
 Klub prátel / CZ5:03:327:11+1:48:39
13255
NIKISCH, Frank
 LC Auensee Leipzig5:04:197:13+1:49:26
14308
SCHEIB, Karl
 Lt Hemsbach/buschläufer5:12:407:25+1:57:47
1592
EISENBERG, Ulrich
 WSG Jena-Lobeda5:17:197:31+2:02:26
1684
EBERLE, Dietrich
 100 Marathon Club5:19:037:34+2:04:10
17121
GORMANNS, Kurt
 Bramsche5:24:247:41+2:09:31
18193
KLEIN, Hans-Jürgen
 LTH-Essen5:24:307:41+2:09:37
1957
BRAUN, Helmut
 100 Marthon Club grüne Handsch5:29:347:49+2:14:41
20432
ZISSLER, Detlef
 Schnecke & Co. Lindheim5:41:068:05+2:26:13
2173
CREMER, Pieter
 SV Friesland/ NL5:44:038:09+2:29:10
2221
BAUMGARTEN, Karl Wolfgang
 100 Marathon Club5:46:168:13+2:31:23
2395
ETZRODT, Frank-Ulrich
 Lt Sulz am Eck5:56:158:26+2:41:22
24354
SILBER, Matti
 LG Hermes5:58:358:30+2:43:42
DSQ407
WANKA, Rudolf
 TG Leun
 
DSQ138
HARNISCH, Wolfgang
 Rennsteig-Lauf-Verein
 
DSQ395
VAN DER HOEK, Jan
 SV Friesland/ NL
 
Männer M60
1190
KINSZKY, Johann
 Berlin5:23:437:40---
2335
SCHULZ, Jürgen
 Sc impuls erfurt5:37:438:00+14:00
3261
OSTERTAG, Eberhard
 TV Stammheim5:54:468:25+31:03
DSQ398
VEHLMANN, Jaan
 LG Hermes
 
Männer M65
1154
HINKEL, Friedrich
 TV-Lemberg4:39:336:38---
2233
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
 100 Marathon Club4:48:046:50+8:31
Männer M70
171
CHRISTMANN, Willi
 Blau-Weiß-Hettstedt5:43:028:08---
Frauen W20
1241
MÖLLER, Ines
 CircuitCowboys Göttingen5:03:387:12---
Frauen W30
1206
KÜTTNER, Jana
 Tri Club Wuppertal5:18:257:33---
251
BOCK, Manuela
 LC Auensee Leipzig5:57:018:28+38:36
DNF27
BECKER, Claudia
 Polarbären Berlin
 
Frauen W35
1338
SCHWALBE, Dörte
 ESV Lok Zwickau4:59:057:05---
2162
HORÁKOVÁ, Renata
 AC Ústí nad Labem/ CZ5:03:317:11+4:26
3263
PALLASCH, Uta
 Frankfurt am Main5:18:487:34+19:43
4177
JÄGER, Nicole
 100 Marathon Club5:49:448:17+50:39
5253
NIEMANN, Silke
 1.LAV Rostock5:56:388:27+57:33
Frauen W40
1378
TEWES, Geertje
 ASV Faßberg3:58:395:40---
2113
GEIKEN, Annette
 LG RWE Power3:58:405:40+0:01
360
BRUDER, Birgit
 TV-Lemberg4:26:596:20+28:20
4268
PEIN, Ute
 Polizeisportverein Leipzig4:42:196:41+43:40
5435
MASCHER, Konstanze
 Sc impuls erfurt5:27:467:46+1:29:07
6312
SCHILDT, Karin
 S und S Erlebnissport5:35:577:58+1:37:18
Frauen W45
180
DILLING, Daniela
 Ksc Strausberg5:01:237:08---
2181
KARSUPKE, Brigitte
 Kanu Altenburg5:05:327:14+4:09
3434
ENZIAN, Iris
 Sc impuls erfurt5:08:167:19+6:53
418
BANATZKI, Ilka
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum5:16:187:30+14:55
5426
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia
 SV Kyffhäuser5:19:367:34+18:13
DNF430
ZIJLSTRA-EDENS, Astrid
 SV Friesland/ NL
 
Frauen W50
1334
SCHULTZ, Petra
 MLK 084:48:076:50---
2412
WEISENER, Elke
 Lauftreff Nauen-Falkensee4:57:477:04+9:40
3148
HERTZ, Gisela
 Marathon Steinfurt5:15:277:29+27:20
4156
HOFFMANN, Andrea
 1. LAV Rostock e.V.5:56:388:27+1:08:31
Frauen W65
189
EICHNER, Sigrid
 100 Marathon Club5:11:147:23---