SPORTident TimingLG Halver-Schalksmühle

4. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 25.04.2009

4. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 25.04.2009

 

Rezultāti 4. Escha Nordicday

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
1691001
LOOTZE, Manfred
 LuW Weddinghofen1:28:358.81
1611010
GLAREMIN, Alfred
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:32:558.39
1571004
WEINKAUF, Harald Peter
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:35:138.19
1571611
BREIDEL, Hans Jürgen
 T.V. Friesen Telgte1:35:378.16
1521006
WEIDEMANN, Klaus
 T.V. Friesen Telgte1:38:337.91
1491603
SPÄTH, Heinz
 1:40:507.74
1481000
SCHMALE, Walter
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:41:367.68
1471007
ZICKAU, Manfred
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:41:557.65
1451005
WERNER, Joachim
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:43:007.57
1441009
THEUNER, Horst
 T.V. Friesen Telgte1:43:507.51
1351003
KLEIN, Stephan
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup1:50:487.04
1281008
LOHRKE, Martin
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:57:306.64
1251015
KLEINKE, Andreas
 ESCHA2:00:146.49
1251013
TEPASSE, Ludger
 ESCHA2:00:156.49
1241017
HOPPMANN, Lars
 ESCHA2:00:596.45
1101016
DUNSE, André
 ESCHA2:15:435.75
1091012
HOPPE, Markus
 ESCHA2:17:345.67
1091014
GROTE, André
 ESCHA2:17:365.67
Frauen
1571027
BETTEN, Regina
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:35:408.15
1531026
STEGER, Hildegard
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:37:557.97
1481632
WATZLAWIK, Krimhilde
 Walk and Talk1:41:367.68
1411028
LENSCHOW, Sylvia
 T.V. Friesen Telgte1:46:017.36
1401025
ZUREK-IMHOFF, Beatrix
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup1:47:147.27
1401023
NEUMANN-STEINBREIER, Petra
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup1:47:167.27
1391030
HEINS, Helga
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:47:427.24
1391032
KOLTER, Martina
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:48:117.21
1381631
KRUSE, Agnes
 Walk and Talk1:48:527.16
1371024
POLLE, Jutta
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup1:49:117.14
1371033
KRÖGER, Doris
 T.V. Friesen Telgte1:49:347.12
1361020
SCHMALE, Bärbel
 GV-Waltrop1:50:297.06
1351036
TRIPIER, Silvia
 Halver1:51:037.02
1351022
MATTHES, Regina
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup1:51:107.02
1351021
GADAU, Conny
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup1:51:117.02
1351034
GINDERA, Elke
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup1:51:127.01
1311035
DOMBROWE, Petra
 LSF-Unna-20001:54:196.82
1221041
WENDORFF, Claudia
 ESCHA2:02:496.35
1221038
TEPASSE, Christine
 ESCHA2:02:496.35
1191610
THÖNE, Silke
 2:06:026.19
1171634
ORFI, Danuta
 ESCHA2:08:026.09
1151037
GUIGUENO, Mechthild
 ESCHA2:09:536.01
1151040
VOSS, Marie-France
 ESCHA2:09:566.00
1111039
EICKER, Eva
 ESCHA2:15:265.76