SPORTident TimingSG Motor Arnstadt

Alteburglauf 2009

Arnstadt 30.04.2009

Alteburglauf 2009

Arnstadt 30.04.2009

 

Rezultāti Alteburglauf 2009

VietaNr.Vārds Dzimšanas gadsKlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
1816
FRITSCH, Alexander
 1984LSV Lok Arnstadt35:323:33---
2102
FÖT, Sören
 1988Sportteam Steinbach Meinigen38:263:50+2:54
3197
AMENDT, Christian
 1984LSV Lok Arnstadt41:054:07+5:33
4819
HELMICH, Robert
 1984SRL Arnstadt Sportclub e.V.41:104:07+5:38
5828
KNEISE, Wolfram
 1984Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt41:194:08+5:47
6851
STÄRKER, Stefan
 1984LG Frauenwald42:474:17+7:15
7898
AMENDT, Philipp
 1988SV Arnstadt/Rudisleben44:384:28+9:06
8836
OLM, Patrick
 1983SRL Arnstadt Sportclub e.V.45:064:31+9:34
9787
WENDEMUTH, Patrick
 1981Dosdorf45:534:35+10:21
10870
KÜMMEL, Daniel
 1983Schöndorf46:074:37+10:35
11897
POTERMANN, Philipp
 1988LSV Lok Arnstadt46:104:37+10:38
12866
KNEISE, Justus
 1988Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt47:094:43+11:37
13814
FLEISCHER, Stephan
 1980Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt47:264:44+11:54
Männer M30
1839
PAWLIK, Mario
 1975Pawliks Lauffamily38:513:53---
2833
KUHNE, Sebastian
 1979TSV Arnstadt38:573:54+0:06
3125
HEIßNER, Maik
 1975Altenburg-Lauftreff39:163:56+0:25
4905
HERRMANN, Maik
 1978Lauftreff Arnstadt46:274:38+7:36
5847
SCHNAUß, Markus
 1977Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt47:034:42+8:12
Männer M35
1798
THURM, Ingo
 1970Niedernissa39:083:55---
2887
ZEIGER, Thomas
 1971LT Alteburg Arnstadt41:564:11+2:48
3845
SCHADWINKEL, Andy
 1973GMRLV Langewiesen43:084:19+4:00
4849
SEEVER, Thorsten
 1971Lauftreff Alteburg Arnstadt45:154:32+6:07
5797
JARAUSCH, Hagen
 1970Energie Erfurt47:064:43+7:58
6792
EICHEL, Knut
 1970Geschwenda47:214:44+8:13
7895
BRÜNNERT, Oliver
 1970FSV 09 Arnstadt49:374:58+10:29
8861
HERZER, Heiko
 1973Arnstadt50:135:01+11:05
9826
JUNGHANS, Andre
 1970Gehren50:365:04+11:28
10841
PRESCHER, Frank
 1974USV Erfurt54:375:28+15:29
11818
HEIN, Michael
 1970Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt54:585:30+15:50
12802
BARTHEL, Thomas
 1971LG Toskana55:265:32+16:18
Männer M40
1871
LYNAS, Matthew
 1967LTV Erfurt37:163:44---
2799
STÜBER, Frank
 1965N3 Sportverein38:543:53+1:38
3900
HOFMANN, Mario
 1969TSV 1880 Elgersburg40:424:04+3:26
4894
KUPFER, Jörg
 1966Lauffreunde Gotha41:174:08+4:01
5830
KOHL, Veit
 1968Langewiesen44:394:28+7:23
6123
MEIER, René
 19651. SV Dienstedt-Hettstedt46:434:40+9:27
7883
THIELE, Jens
 1966SV Stockhütte46:484:41+9:32
8899
HELH, Andreas
 1965Biberau47:504:47+10:34
9881
SMERLING, Peter
 1968TIF Ilmenau48:114:49+10:55
10903
BEHRENS, Peter
 1967Arnstadt49:274:56+12:11
11822
HOLTZHAUSEN, Uwe
 1969SV Stockhütte49:474:59+12:31
12130
STÜBER, Lars
 1968Weimar51:055:07+13:49
13890
MÄKIKALLIO, Eero
 1967eisGOLF55:405:34+18:24
14827
KELLER, René
 1969VfB Elleben 1997 e.V.1:03:186:20+26:02
15863
JÄGER, Matthias
 1968Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt1:03:516:23+26:35
16796
QUIRING, Matthias
 1966Alpinkater1:11:297:09+34:13
Männer M45
1835
MEISTER, Frank
 1962Lauffreunde Gotha38:473:53---
2789
SCHRICKEL, Andre
 1963WSV Ilmenau39:123:55+0:25
3815
FOCH, Mathias
 1962SG Motor Arnstadt39:383:58+0:51
4793
WEIß, Thomas
 1963WSV Ilmenau42:304:15+3:43
5838
PAWLIK, Gerd
 1962LTV Erfurt44:294:27+5:42
6837
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas
 1962Lauftreff Arnstadt45:074:31+6:20
7877
RESPONDEK, Steffen
 1961Wachsenburggemeinde46:044:37+7:17
8795
SCHALK, Udo
 1961Dream-Team-Ilmenau46:214:38+7:34
9811
ESCHE, Karsten
 1963LSV Lok Arnstadt46:364:40+7:49
10807
BOHNEBUCK, Ulf
 1964Arnstadt46:414:40+7:54
11891
NIVA, Pekka
 1960eisGOLF48:404:52+9:53
12874
PETERMANN, Jens
 1963SV Arnstadt/Rudisleben49:284:57+10:41
13124
HOCHSATTEL, Hans-Jörg
 1960Spitzensalat des WSV Ilmenau49:334:58+10:46
14846
SCHERTLING, Mario
 1962Arnstadt51:375:10+12:50
15109
LINDSTÄDT, Mario
 1960Arnstadt52:265:14+13:39
Männer M50
1820
HERRMANN, Michael
 1955sc impuls Erfurt39:013:54---
2889
RITTER, Siegfried
 1957Arnstadt43:004:18+3:59
3803
BECK, Andreas
 1959LSV Lok Arnstadt44:464:29+5:45
4805
BEHRENDT, Uwe
 1959Skisportverein Erfurt 0244:534:29+5:52
5823
HÖPFNER, Thomas
 1955RSV Ilmenau46:474:41+7:46
6817
HAHNEMANN, Norbert
 1956SG Motor Arnstadt49:254:56+10:24
7813
FLEISCHER, Heimbert
 1956Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt50:545:05+11:53
8880
SCHULZ, Martin
 1957LGS Laufgemeinschaft Siegelbach55:365:34+16:35
Männer M55
1853
WÄCHTER, Hartmut
 1952Dannheim43:054:19---
2832
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
 1952Ichtershausen43:414:22+0:36
3808
BRAUNSCHWEIG, Andreas
 1954WSV Ilmenau48:404:52+5:35
4862
HILLE, Helmut
 1953Haarhausen54:355:28+11:30
5876
PREUßE, Jürgen
 1953Dynamo Arnstadt55:505:35+12:45
Männer M60
1879
ROBBI, Hans-Jürgen
 1947Arnstadt43:174:20---
2810
DUDEK, Harald
 1948LSV Lok Arnstadt50:115:01+6:54
3850
SPILLING, Jochen
 1945Holzhausen53:435:22+10:26
Männer M65
1854
WENDEMUTH, Eckhard
 1943sc impuls Erfurt52:425:16---
2859
ERBE, Dieter
 1941SVA 021:02:306:15+9:48
3788
JAUCH, Bertam
 1942Langewiesen1:04:116:25+11:29
Männer M70
1801
AMARELL, Ludwig
 1935Triathlonclub Suhl49:084:55---
2840
POHL, Günther
 1939LTV Erfurt51:265:08+2:18
3791
PFEUFFER, Bodo
 1939WSV Ilmenau1:01:276:08+12:19
männliche Jugend A
1844
RÜDIGER, David
 1991LSV Lok Arnstadt39:143:55---
2885
WALSCH, Bob
 1990Skisportverein Erfurt 0239:233:56+0:09
3884
WALSCH, Ben
 1990Skisportverein Erfurt 0239:353:58+0:21
4856
WENZEL, Toni
 1990LSV Lok Arnstadt1:01:596:12+22:45
Frauen W20
1821
HERZBERG, Anna
 1987Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt42:264:14---
2848
SCHREIER, Johanna
 1983SG Motor Arnstadt42:444:16+0:18
3842
RAAB, Katrin
 1986LSV Lok Arnstadt56:305:39+14:04
Frauen W35
1892
PFLÜGNER, Christiane
 1972Arnstadt51:045:07---
2806
BEHRENS, Ines
 1973Alteburg Lauftreff Arnstadt51:295:09+0:25
3857
BLAUWITZ-KRÖBER, Heike
 1970Arnstadt55:495:35+4:45
Frauen W40
1829
KNOBLICH, Petra
 1965Arnstadt44:424:28---
2893
ULKE, Susanne
 1969Fitnessstudio Top in Form49:164:56+4:34
3858
ECKOLDT, Petra
 1965SG Motor Arnstadt53:175:20+8:35
4904
SCHUBERT, Ina
 1965Erfurter Skiverein Frauen55:165:32+10:34
5869
KÜHN, Sabine
 1968Arnstadt59:285:57+14:46
Frauen W45
1867
KOBURGER, Karin
 1961Arnstadt49:114:55---
2790
PENSE, Heike
 1962Arnstadt49:524:59+0:41
3824
HÜTHER, Ljuba
 1961LSV Lok Arnstadt51:305:09+2:19
4812
ESCHE, Sonja
 1964LSV Lok Arnstadt52:235:14+3:12
5872
PAHN, Ingrid
 1963ZA-Praxis Ichtershausen53:035:18+3:52
6804
BEHRENDT, Birgit
 1963Skisportverein Erfurt 0253:165:20+4:05
7888
RITTER, Anke
 1961SSV Erfurt 0256:265:38+7:15
8875
PETERMANN, Kerstin
 1963SV Arnstadt/Rudisleben56:355:40+7:24
9843
RAAB, Marina
 1960LSV Lok Arnstadt58:235:50+9:12
Frauen W50
1809
BRAUNSCHWEIG, Marion
 1957WSV Ilmenau48:174:50---
2865
KLUTH-WALSCH, Regina
 1955Skisportverein Erfurt 0254:105:25+5:53
weibliche Jugend A
1852
TOTZKE, Juliane
 1991Triathlon Jena39:213:56---
2860
HANDRICH, Pia
 1990TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst47:164:44+7:55
3873
PAHN, Veronika
 1991Staatl. Gymnasium Arnstadt50:595:06+11:38
4878
RISCH, Monique
 1990SG Motor Arnstadt57:415:46+18:20
5794
KAPS, Hella
 1991Arnstadt1:02:146:13+22:53