SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

 

Rezultāti Altstadtrennen Höxter

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Masters männlich
1737
BEHRENS, Florian
 RC Concordia 86 München57:0627.43---
239
KUHNERT, Thimo
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing57:0727.42+0:01
3659
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing Team59:0326.52+1:57
434
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.59:2126.39+2:15
5661
MEININGER, Tino
 Ilsenburg59:2126.39+2:15
641
KOCH, Lars
 wsv beverungen59:2326.37+2:17
7663
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing1:00:1725.98+3:11
8658
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik1:00:2325.93+3:17
933
ILLGEN, Christoph
 Weserbikeland Team1:01:0725.62+4:01
10724
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes1:01:2325.51+4:17
11121
HEINZ, Christian
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik1:01:3925.40+4:33
12720
KOCH, Dirk
 Bike-Sport-Team-Springe1:01:4625.35+4:40
1381
DORN, Michael
 Weserbikeland Team1:02:1525.16+5:09
14657
BREUCKER, Dennis
 Racingteam Ofensau1:02:2725.08+5:21
15654
LÜCK, Jan
 move1:02:2825.07+5:22
16120
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
 www.deisterfreun.de1:02:3025.06+5:24
1750
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Weserbergland Warriors1:02:3325.04+5:27
1870
GALK, Ingo
 Weserbikeland1:03:0424.83+5:58
1946
KÖHLER, Tobias
 Emmerthal1:03:4124.59+6:35
2035
HOHMANN, Sören
 deisterfreun.de1:03:4424.57+6:38
2151
DEITER, Markus
 Süntelbiker1:03:4424.57+6:38
22660
NEBORG, Jens
 Nordstemmen1:04:0124.46+6:55
2345
KRUEGER, Volker
 Wiehenbiker.com1:07:4323.13+10:37
24668
HARSING, Markus
 FC Stahle1:08:1522.95+11:09
2540
HEINE, Oliver
 Höxter/Lüchtringen1:08:1622.94+11:10
26679
SILBER, Michael
 Radsport Hochsolling1:09:1122.64+12:05
27725
MEUSEL, Andre´
 Flow Junkie1:09:2722.55+12:21
280
KOLLERT, Sven
 Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg1:10:1022.32+13:04
2944
HEINE, Frank
 Höxter-Lüchtringen1:10:4022.16+13:34
30656
TAAKE, Jens
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:10:5622.08+13:50
31722
TIMMERMANN, Christian
 DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme 1:18:3219.94+21:26
Senioren II
124
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-Lippe1:01:0225.66---
294
BRIESE, Detlev
 MTV Bad Pyrmont1:01:3825.41+0:36
3733
BLEIBAUM, Eckhard
 ESV Hameln1:09:1822.60+8:16
4732
GERKE, Adalbert
 SC Neuastenebrg-Langewiese1:10:3422.19+9:32
522
BABUDER, Hans
 RC Endspurt Herford1:10:4222.15+9:40
6731
ZOLLER, Jürgen
 Höxter1:12:2421.63+11:22
725
KUMLEHN, Hartmut
 DDMC-Solling e.V.1:13:0521.43+12:03
8577
SIEGMUND, Dieter
 Team-NoSports1:20:3219.45+19:30
9740
WEIßE, Reiner
 Albaxen1:28:3117.69+27:29
Masters weiblich
1651
WASSMER, Yasmin
 Team Black Forest1:10:4022.16---
2115
BÜTTNER-LENSEN, Saskia Maria
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:23:0118.86+12:21
3675
MOGGE, Denise
 Höxter1:35:1716.44+24:37