SPORTident TimingSkiclub Hohegeiß

2. Hohegeißer Bergduathlon

Hohegeiß 09.05.2009

2. Hohegeißer Bergduathlon

Hohegeiß 09.05.2009

 

Rezultāti 2. Hohegeißer Bergduathlon

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaiksLaufRadLauf
 
Vīrieši
13
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 VFL WolfsburgMA255:3014:1930:5910:12
21
KONSCHAK, Ulrich
 SV Nordhausen 90MA21:00:4314:5335:1010:40
325
WOLF, Mike
 WSV ClausthalMA21:01:0115:4833:3911:34
423
SPRUNGK, Henri
 TV SangerhausenMA11:04:3615:3936:2812:29
57
LINDERT, Jörg
 MTV Förste am HarzMA21:05:0717:0535:2112:41
64
HELLMANN, Steve
 Lucky Bike TeamMA11:06:4516:3838:0012:07
731
HARTUNG, René
 eldoRadNordhausenMA21:08:4019:2034:4914:31
810
RAGOSS, Daniel
 NSV WernigerodeMA11:08:4518:2036:5213:33
927
EHRLICH, Nicky
 SV NordhausenMA21:11:1318:3238:1114:30
1029
ALMS, Tobias
 TG LaPeKaMJA1:12:1818:0739:5814:13
1113
STROBBE, Wikm
 VOS Reinaert WielervriendenMA11:12:2618:5839:3813:50
1221
DETTMANN, Werner
 LengedeMA41:17:1018:4443:3414:52
1318
GIESE, Christian
 MühlhausenMA21:17:2418:0644:0515:13
1411
SEEGY, Dieter
 NiederzimmernMA41:17:3820:3541:3615:27
1522
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke TanneMA31:17:5618:2343:4815:45
1617
BEYER, Harald
 SV 90 Nordhausen eVMA41:19:1821:0442:1416:00
1724
MERCAN, Sezer
 VFL 28 EllrichMA11:21:3519:0346:0216:30
1832
EHRHARDT, Hugo
 SV Nordhausen 90MA51:22:4421:0046:1015:34
1930
RIECHEL, Mario
 SV Nordhausen 90MA21:23:1124:0442:1416:53
2019
HOFFMANN, Robert
 SWV GoldlauterMA31:24:5922:0645:4617:07
2116
BÖHNING, Hans-Martin
 LT Rüninger-RoadrunnerMA31:26:0920:0349:5216:14
225
KRICHELDORF, Hans-Ulrich
 Bad HarzburgMA31:28:5021:3549:2217:53
2333
HEBESTREIT, Wolfgang
 RV Weiße TaubeMA51:34:1026:3445:0922:27
2415
VAN ASCH, Gerrit
 VOS Reinaert WielervriendenMA41:44:2128:2054:0221:59
DSQ12
STROBBE, Dirk
 VOS Reinaert WielervriendenMA1   
 
DNF20
HEYNS, Koen
 VOS Reinaert WielervriendenMA1   
 
DNF26
HOLITSCHKE, Robert
 HohegeißMJA   
 
Sievietes
12
KONSCHAK, Katja
 SV Nordhausen 90WA21:07:4916:5538:2912:25
29
LOBACH, Bente
 BSG Radsportzentrum HamburgWA11:13:2718:4839:5514:44
328
BUCHARDT, Josefine
 SV Nordhausen 90WJA1:16:1320:1341:0714:53
48
LINDERT, Kathrin
 MTV Förste am HarzWA21:19:4020:3043:4315:27
56
LENZ, Verena
 MTV Bad GrundWJA1:41:3424:1352:2224:59