SPORTident TimingTriathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.

24. stz-Werrataltriathlon

Naherholungszentrum Immelborn 09.08.2009

24. stz-Werrataltriathlon

Naherholungszentrum Immelborn 09.08.2009

 

Rezultāti 24. stz-Werrataltriathlon, 4. Jedermann Triathlon

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksSchwimmenRadLauf
 
TM 20
1108
HEINZ, Philipp
 LTV Erfurt2:05:4419:451:09:4236:17
2184
HANSMANN, Tobias

GER
HSV Weimar Triathlon2:07:4319:481:05:3342:22
3138
HAHN, Mathias
 Eisenach2:17:0823:031:05:4948:16
4161
SCHRAMM, Matthias
 Djk Dudweiler Abt. Schwimmen2:18:3617:221:14:0647:08
5190
SEIDEL, Phillip

GER
VSC Klingenthal2:20:3819:211:10:1751:00
6172
ZEITLER, Tom
 SV Halle2:27:5022:461:13:5251:12
7157
SCHLETTER, Matthias
 Manebach2:30:1622:321:14:0453:40
TM 25
1164
SEIDEL, Thomas
 Leipziger Triathlon e.V.1:58:0016:411:01:2639:53
2130
DÖHRER, Benjamin
 LC Bingen2:02:0617:431:05:2838:55
3193
BRAUN, Stephan

GER
ASC Kronach Frankenwald2:02:5616:371:06:0240:17
4168
VOLK, Manuel
 Radsport SV Fambach2:20:5729:131:12:1039:34
5111
MERTEN, Sven
 TV Barchfeld2:24:0917:041:16:3650:29
6127
BÖTTGER, Frank
 ESSV Eisenach2:27:3919:151:18:5349:31
7147
KOWALSKI, Stefan
 TRIATHLON Gera e.V.2:29:2223:071:16:3549:40
8154
PEGER, René
 Lichtenau2:30:0720:531:14:4454:30
9139
HARTUNG, Patrick
 Vacha2:39:0321:211:15:561:01:46
TM 30
1144
KNOBLOCH, Enrico
 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt1:52:2715:5458:5037:43
2192
ALEX, Steffen

GER
ASC Kronach Frankenwald1:54:3516:351:01:5636:04
3185
SCHMÖLLER, Enrico

GER
HSV Weimar Triathlon2:02:2619:391:06:0936:38
4171
WUNDERLICH, Reiner
 Triathlon Jena e.V.2:04:5116:09fehlt!1:48:42
5105
HÜTTENMÜLLER, Uwe
 SG Eintracht Wendehausen2:06:3219:371:03:5443:01
6156
RUPRECHT, Dirk
 LTV Erfurt2:11:1819:251:08:5742:56
7152
MALZAHN, Kai
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.2:13:5822:381:09:0042:20
8110
BALDAUF, Marcus
 TV Barchfeld2:14:3923:101:09:5041:39
9176
HOPP, Michael
 Hellers 09 Oranienbaum2:20:0222:181:08:5948:45
10162
SCHRÖDER, Matthias
 Tria Herzfrequenz2:20:0820:071:10:1849:43
11114
HEIDERICH, Sebastian
 Triathlon Barchfeld2:36:1523:251:15:4657:04
TM 35
1191
HAMMERL, Hubert

GER
Triathlon Jena e.V.1:51:1214:221:00:2036:30
2148
KÜHHIRT, Marco
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.2:14:3822:151:09:1443:09
3160
SCHORCHT, Michael
 SV Nordhausen 902:14:4716:261:15:2043:01
4155
PUTH, Mike
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen2:20:5020:571:13:0246:51
5179
STAUFENBIEL, Roman

GER
SG Eintracht Wendehausen2:22:2723:241:12:5446:09
6183
PFAFF, Torsten

GER
TV Barchfeld2:27:5022:381:14:2750:45
7189
STAUCHE, Ronny

GER
Ettenhausen2:33:0826:311:15:3451:03
8194
KENDZIA, Dietrich

GER
RSV Meiningen2:35:3823:461:18:3453:18
9166
STARKLOFF, Sven
 SC Neuenstein2:36:3127:131:19:3449:44
10174
RITZMANN, Frank
 TV Barchfeld2:37:1520:501:17:2259:03
11145
KOLLMANN, Michael
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.2:46:2926:471:23:4056:02
TM 40, Senioren 1
1134
ERLEBACH, Jörg
 TV Dresden Erdinger AF2:06:3218:041:09:5838:30
2118
RITTER, Olaf
 TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen2:08:5717:501:09:5341:14
3112
FRANKENBERG, Holm
 Triathlonclub Suhl2:13:2818:301:12:0242:56
4123
BAETZEL, uwe
 eintracht karlsfeld2:16:1220:181:13:0442:50
5196
WEIß, Olaf
 USV Erfurt 12:16:5219:551:12:0244:55
6153
MARGRAF, Uwe
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.2:19:1525:481:06:3546:52
7175
RICHTER, Olaf
 RSV Kronau2:21:0821:431:10:3248:53
8126
BORNSCHEIN, Dirk
 AST-Apolda2:21:4021:031:13:1947:18
9163
SCHUBERT, Frank
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen2:25:0120:231:15:2549:13
10128
DARTSCH, Martin
 Raumausstattung Dartsch2:28:5525:151:16:5746:43
11131
DOLL, Matthias
 HSV Weimar Triathlon2:29:1924:051:14:4250:32
12137
GREINER-MAI, Frank
 Ueckermünde2:30:5823:421:17:0250:14
13124
BAUR, Thomas
 Heilsbronn2:32:5723:581:16:4852:11
14113
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar2:33:5830:311:19:3643:51
15129
DIEL, DANIEL
 SC Neuenstein2:36:0224:051:17:5754:00
16136
GESCHER, Norbert
 KC Fulda2:36:3021:341:17:3057:26
17195
HOLLAND-CUNZ, Eckhard

GER
RSV Meiningen2:39:2524:011:21:3153:53
18182
MAYER, Andreas

GER
Das aktuelle Fitnessstudio2:44:3226:131:19:3558:44
TM 45, Senioren 2
1109
BOLLER, Frank
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.2:09:3616:401:09:2743:29
2140
HAUSMANN, Andreas
 Erfurt2:13:3320:051:10:1943:09
3117
APELT, Robby
 Triathlon Barchfeld2:14:5521:461:08:1844:51
4186
HOFFMANN, Frank

GER
TSG Halle2:16:2517:561:11:5146:38
5141
HEIGL, Thomas
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.2:20:5322:201:10:4647:47
6119
MARR, Uwe
 TV Barchfeld2:31:2725:121:15:4650:29
7115
SCHMITZ, Gerold
 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei2:38:4529:411:19:2349:41
8135
GANSEN, Gerd
 Eisenach2:41:4028:491:21:0351:48
9149
KÜHNHOLD, Wolfgang
 N3 Sportverein Arnstadt2:55:1027:291:24:061:03:35
TM 50, Senioren 3
1159
SCHÖNEWOLF, Thomas
 Philippsthal2:23:5822:311:14:1547:12
2106
MEUSEL, Wolfgang
 RSC Waltershausen / Gotha e.V2:29:3825:01fehlt!2:04:37
3104
HEINRICH, Matthias
 AC Apolda2:30:3123:321:16:3450:25
4133
DR. STUBENRAUCH, Rolf
 TC Suhl2:39:5026:021:15:5457:54
5187
KRÜGER, Horst

GER
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen2:47:1518:041:28:531:00:18
6173
ZINDEL, Volker
 Bad Hersfeld2:55:1627:221:28:5558:59
TM 60, Senioren 5
1132
DR. MEYER, Joachim
 Triathlon Jena e.V.2:35:1820:491:14:5859:31
2170
WITTWER, Wolfgang
 Triathlon Jena e.V.2:38:1423:281:16:3358:13
TW 20
1107
KRAUSE, Sarah-Alicia
 HSV Weimar Triathlon2:24:3219:551:19:3645:01
2167
STOCKHEIMER, Ellen
 TSV Mellrichstadt2:25:5123:141:20:2442:13
TW 25
1125
BEYER, Katrin
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen2:15:5120:011:12:3143:19
2158
SCHLOTT, Anna-Lena
 TSV Mellrichstadt2:16:5915:471:16:5744:15
TW 30
1188
SCHLENNSTEDT, Anja

GER
LSG 80 Schmückeläufer2:36:0921:131:22:3352:23
2122
BARTL-ONIßEIT, Susan
 AC Apolda2:50:4725:241:26:0359:20
3181
RASCHE, Yvonne

GER
RC 92 Bad Salzungen2:52:2123:581:17:411:10:42
TW 35
1143
JÄGER-PFUHL, Christine
 HSV Weimar Triathlon3:03:4328:111:27:031:08:29
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
1178
MÜLLER, Carola
 LTV Erfurt2:32:0019:141:20:4352:03
2116
APELT, Bärbel
 Triathlon Barchfeld2:42:1427:281:25:0949:37
TW 50, Seniorinnen 3
1146
KOWALSKI, Edith
 TRIATHLON Gera e.V.2:39:5123:221:17:1559:14
2177
LEGENMAJER, Andrea
 Zella-Mehlis3:04:3526:171:32:331:05:45