SPORTident TimingLG Bauerkamp Warburg e.V.

4. Warburger Nordic Walking Tag

Warburg 05.09.2009

4. Warburger Nordic Walking Tag

Warburg 05.09.2009

 

Rezultāti 4. Warburger Nordic Walking Tag

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
2011128
BILLIG, Gerhard
 TGH Wetter2:02:279.55
1981124
BUSCHKA, Joachim
 BTC-Herne2:04:149.42
1971125
BIRKE, Volker
 BTC-Herne2:04:599.36
1961129
PAULNER, Wilfried
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:05:419.31
1921114
GRAW, Daniel
 Westfalia Herne2:07:539.15
1851197
GLAREMIN, Alfred
 Warkingtreff Möhnesee2:12:598.80
1841194
HUMPERT, Burkhard
 Warkingtreff Möhnesee2:13:498.74
1831120
DREES, Günter
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:14:298.70
1821139
POLLE, Reinhold
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:14:558.67
1811127
NIESEL, Daniel
 BTC-Herne2:15:398.63
1801126
THIELE, Michael
 BTC-Herne2:16:418.56
1781118
RAFFENBERG, Michael
 TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbeck2:17:358.50
1771216
SLOWY, Rainer
 T.V. Friesen Telgte2:18:418.44
1751198
STASCHEWSKI, Peter
 Roentgenwalker Lennep2:20:258.33
1711193
STRATENSCHULTE, Norbert
 Warkingtreff Möhnesee2:23:278.16
1681207
WERNER, Joachim
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:26:088.01
1661123
KURZMANN, Rudi
 TuS Drevenack2:28:067.90
1641212
BREIDEL, Hans-Jürgen
 T.V. Friesen Telgte2:29:367.82
1641211
WEIDEMANN, Klaus
 T.V. Friesen Telgte2:29:367.82
1631121
QUIBELDEY, Peter
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:30:427.76
1631122
HECKMANN, Edgar
 LSF-Unna-20002:30:447.76
1551119
KLEIN, Stephan
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:38:377.38
1541130
SULK, Elmar
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:39:397.33
Frauen
1821144
ARNOLD-KLATT, Manuela
 BTC-Herne2:14:568.67
1791145
DRINKMANN, Tanja
 BTC-Herne2:17:188.52
1771137
KIRSCH, Helga
 SV Menden2:18:258.45
1711196
HUMPERT, Claudia
 Warkingtreff Möhnesee2:24:008.13
1651141
HÄLKER, Susanne
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:28:237.88
1651143
THIELE, Petra
 BTC-Herne2:28:327.88
1651142
GALDA, Claudia
 LSF-Unna-20002:29:047.85
1611135
HEINS, Helga
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:32:107.69
1611136
KOLTER, Martina
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:32:117.69
1601146
HACH, brigitte
 wt-soest2:33:207.63
1601219
BYDLOWSKI, Gudrun
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:33:237.63
1591217
RUSCHEL, Elke
 Bottrop2:34:067.59
1591218
TIETZ, Gabriele
 Bottrop2:34:197.58
1581138
ZUREK-IMHOFF, Beatrix
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:35:057.54
1531140
POLLE, Jutta
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:40:407.28
1521190
FRITZ, Anna
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:41:047.26
1501149
GUSKO, Heike
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:44:137.12
1501148
BRANDHOFF, Elke
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:44:137.12