SPORTident TimingSV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.

13. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

Mühlhausen 05.09.2009

13. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

Mühlhausen 05.09.2009

 

Rezultāti 13. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
12166
SELLMANN, Dominiqe
 Lengefeld35:533:35---
22021
LANDGRAF, Chris
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen40:354:04+4:42
32117
SCHEFFEL, Rene
 SpVgg Siebleben 0641:064:07+5:13
42181
SKROWNY, Andre

GER
SV Schwabhausen42:124:13+6:19
52072
SCHULZ, Thomas
 LG Bothenheilingen43:264:20+7:33
62204
SCHILL, Tobias
 Feuerwehr Sollstedt44:284:27+8:35
72026
ORTLEPP, Kevin
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen44:314:27+8:38
82027
WICH, Daniel
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen44:374:28+8:44
92172
SCHOLZ, Robert
 Mühlhausen44:444:28+8:51
102191
HÖPPNER, Stephan
 SV Diedorf44:514:29+8:58
112032
SCHEIDT, Ronny
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen44:594:30+9:06
122112
BUSSE, Manuel
 Sparkasse Unstrut-Hainich45:004:30+9:07
132190
HÖPPNER, Tobias
 Diedorf45:064:31+9:13
142106
FAßHEBER, Philipp
 Salzasäufer45:184:32+9:25
152010
BITTDORF, Marcel
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen45:424:34+9:49
162033
SCHILLER, Daniel
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen45:434:34+9:50
172017
HAFERBURG, Martin
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen46:304:39+10:37
182209
ROHRBACH, Denis
 Bad Langensalza46:494:41+10:56
192040
WEHR, Florian
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen46:564:41+11:03
202034
SCHMIDT, Marcus
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen46:594:42+11:06
212152
FUNK, Macus
 Mühlhausen47:304:45+11:37
222024
LINDEMANN, Patrick
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen47:524:47+11:59
232014
GALL, Martin
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen47:564:47+12:03
242129
BEAU, Patrick
 Zechpreller Zwickau48:024:48+12:09
252023
LEHMANN, Rico
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen48:064:49+12:13
262022
LEHMANN, Robert
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen48:084:49+12:15
272007
STEINWACHS, Konrad
 BSV BW 22 Lengenfeld unterm Stein48:184:50+12:25
282041
FIEBRICH, Fabian
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen48:224:50+12:29
292019
KAHL, Michel Uwe
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen48:304:51+12:37
302037
SIEGMUND, Florian
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen48:524:53+12:59
312020
KÖTHE, Peter
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen49:114:55+13:18
322016
GLÄSER, Michael
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen49:204:56+13:27
332036
SCHNEIDEWIND, Peter
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen50:005:00+14:07
342013
ENDERWEIT, Christian
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen50:145:01+14:21
352009
BERNIGAU, Robby
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen52:505:17+16:57
362038
STRAUß, Robert
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen53:225:20+17:29
372031
RUDOLPH, Patrick
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen53:305:21+17:37
382028
PETRAK, Martin
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen53:455:23+17:52
392008
KEMMERZEHL, Jörn
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen55:165:32+19:23
402039
KEITZ, Roberto
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen55:315:33+19:38
412025
MARTZOK, Sebastian
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen57:115:43+21:18
422153
BREITENSTEIN, Sascha
 Kaisershagen57:115:43+21:18
432168
WEIß, Johannes
 Dieburg1:03:166:20+27:23
442200
KIBART, Daniel
 Hamburg1:05:486:35+29:55
Männer M30
12170
GEBICKE, Christian
 Mühlhausen38:003:48---
22005
URBACH, René
 Ammern39:553:59+1:55
32065
KLEIN, Markus
 KG Weg zum Eigenheim40:494:05+2:49
42090
SCHANZ, Patrick
 Mühlhausen42:024:12+4:02
52136
WARNKE, Thomas
 Wehrsportverein Mühlhausen42:294:15+4:29
62202
GRÜNBAUM, Marko
 Ebenheim43:404:22+5:40
72002
STUDE, Ronny
 Zechpreller Escherode43:594:24+5:59
82184
SCHLOTHAUER, Rene

GER
Mühlhausen44:084:25+6:08
92134
WUNDERLICH, Tino
 Nürnberg44:264:26+6:26
102077
EBERLE, Heiko
 MRG Recycling Mhl45:404:34+7:40
112193
SCHRÖTER, Marcel
 Mühlhausen45:414:34+7:41
122035
SCHMIDT, Carsten
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen45:514:35+7:51
132069
HAHN, René
 Lengenfeld/Stein46:414:40+8:41
142071
DUL, Pawel
 LG Bothenheilingen46:514:41+8:51
152161
KARLOWSKI, Lars
 Ruhla47:254:44+9:25
162135
PORZELT, Dominik

GER
Mühlhausen49:214:56+11:21
172006
BAUMERT, Dirk
 Berlin49:294:57+11:29
182084
KRUG, Alexander
 Mühlhausen51:185:08+13:18
192119
KNÖTIG, Thilo
 Stutensee51:485:11+13:48
202053
SCHENKE, Maik
 Großvargula53:385:22+15:38
212128
SCHWARZ, Sandro
 Weinbergen56:165:38+18:16
Männer M35
12182
STAUFENBIEL, Jörg
 SV 1921 Diedorf38:423:52---
22180
STAUFENBIEL, Roman

GER
SV Diedort 1921 e.V.39:513:59+1:09
32015
GEBHARDT, Roman
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen40:364:04+1:54
42114
MONTAG, Holger
 Sparkasse Unstrut-Hainich40:424:04+2:00
52206
SCHORCHT, Michael
 SV Nordhausen 9041:194:08+2:37
62082
HOLZBACH, Jens
 Mühlhausen41:284:09+2:46
72195
KINDERVATER, Lars
 FSV Schernberg42:064:13+3:24
82196
HERMS, Jörg
 Mühlhausen42:544:17+4:12
92178
KNOLL, Markus
 KS Sportsworld43:544:23+5:12
102080
SAGERT, Heiko
 MRG Recycling Mhl44:014:24+5:19
112138
MEYER, Gerald
 Großengottern45:264:32+6:44
122189
STÄNDER, Mike
 Roter Stern Pfafferode46:254:38+7:43
132109
NÖLKER, Jens
 SG Mülana Mühlhausen48:214:50+9:39
142154
PETRASCH, Oliver
 1. SGV Mühlhausen48:444:52+10:02
152162
LEONHARDT, Björn
 IBM Klub Böblingen50:045:01+11:22
162087
QUAST, Holger
 Mühlhausen51:355:10+12:53
172194
VOGELS, Dirk
 Mühlhausen52:535:17+14:11
182118
SEEBACH, Christian
 Stutensee1:01:076:07+22:25
Männer M40
12203
GRIMM, Holger
  SV Normania Treffurt41:094:07---
22179
OTTO, Matthias
 Mühlhausen41:354:10+0:26
32056
HEINTZE, Kai
 Hainichläufer Mühlhausen42:014:12+0:52
42079
MÜLLER, Thomas
 MRG Recycling Mhl42:264:14+1:17
52132
HECHT, Thomas
 Mühlhausen43:024:18+1:53
62188
SIEGMUND, Andreas
 1. SGV Mühlhausen43:294:21+2:20
72095
KLEINSCHMIDT, Mario
 Mühlhäuser Laufcombo43:374:22+2:28
82126
SCHULZ, Rene
 VfB 09 Mühlhausen44:544:29+3:45
92044
GOLEBNIAK, Peter
 EPG Oberdorla45:114:31+4:02
102146
HELLER, Matthias
 Mühlhäuser Laufcombo45:464:35+4:37
112140
TRAUTMANN, Heiko
 TLC Verein Mühlhausen45:494:35+4:40
122192
KÖNIG, Ralf
 Großbartloff45:544:35+4:45
132171
STRESOW, Torsten
 Sondershausen46:014:36+4:52
142004
BODEWALD, Frank
 Altengottern46:344:40+5:25
152145
EISENHARDT, Stefan
 Mühlhausen46:404:40+5:31
162130
HELBIG, Steffen

GER
Mühlhausen46:494:41+5:40
172157
HOMMEL, Mario
 Mühlhausen47:174:44+6:08
182043
FRITSCHLER, Heiko
 Eigenrode47:364:46+6:27
192160
MOTZ, Michael
 Mühlhausen48:584:54+7:49
202164
FICK, Thomas
 VfB Thomas Müntzer54:275:26+13:18
212052
BARNER, Stefan
 Großlohra56:025:36+14:53
222086
MUSCHEID, Christian
 Mühlhausen56:435:40+15:34
232131
MONTAG, Martin

GER
Mühlhausen56:455:41+15:36
242167
NOLTE, Jörg
 Dieburg1:03:156:19+22:06
Männer M45
12155
LÖPPEN, Reinhard
 SV Emsetal38:303:51---
22177
TRAUTMANN, Knut
 VFL Hüpstedt43:044:19+4:34
32207
KOCH, Thomas
 Uder43:394:22+5:09
42116
HENNING, Jürgen
 Spvgg Faulungen43:584:24+5:28
52156
MASCHER, Reinhard
 SC Impuls Erfurt44:464:29+6:16
62210
WALENTIN, Peter
 SLG Bad Langensalza45:304:33+7:00
72198
ICKLER, Mario
 TSG Ruhla46:064:37+7:36
82208
KAUFMANN, Roland
 VfB Beberstedt47:344:46+9:04
92201
OBERTHÜR, Mathias
 Großbartloff49:544:59+11:24
102113
LEISTER, Karl-Heinz
 Sparkasse Unstrut-Hainich49:554:59+11:25
112143
ALBERTI, Michael
 Hainichläufer Mühlhausen52:065:13+13:36
122051
STEPHAN, Michael
 FSV 1986 Bad Langensalza54:035:24+15:33
132174
LAMBRECHT, Hans-Dieter
 Mühlhausen54:425:28+16:12
142148
JAGEMANN, Kai-Uwe
 Mühlhausen58:115:49+19:41
152045
HEPNER, Peter
 Erfurt59:155:55+20:45
Männer M50
12011
BODE, Dietmar
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen40:144:01---
22107
BOMBERG, Dirk
 SC Impuls Erfurt41:394:10+1:25
32144
HESSE, Uwe
 Runingclinic41:464:11+1:32
42158
KNIERIEMEN, Bernhard
 SV Diedorf42:124:13+1:58
52059
QUADE, Harry
 Hamburg43:284:21+3:14
62064
OSTERLAND, Bernd
 Ironman Großbrüchter45:474:35+5:33
72048
JANDER, Dieter
 ESC Erfurt48:504:53+8:36
82149
GEORGI, Christian

GER
Berlin49:304:57+9:16
92159
TITTMAR, Wolfram
 PSV Mühlhausen49:434:58+9:29
102125
BANK, Ewald
 Uder50:555:05+10:41
112097
KLEINSCHMIDT, Uwe
 Niederdorla53:085:19+12:54
122074
ANDREAS, Jürgen
 Meinhard-Frieda53:385:22+13:24
132165
SACHER, Dieter
 Weinbergen OT Grabe54:025:24+13:48
142185
GÖTZ, Ludwig
 Niederdorla55:485:35+15:34
Männer M55
12124
POHL, Wolfgang
 SV Normania Treffurt44:404:28---
22173
KATOLL, Claus
 Cottbuser Parkläufer46:134:37+1:33
32163
HARTMANN, Norbert
 Menteroda47:394:46+2:59
42104
BREUER, Roland
 Rennsteiglaufverein Mhl52:075:13+7:27
52081
GÖRNER, Reiner
 Mühlhausen52:135:13+7:33
62067
KRETSCHMER, Thomas
 LC Mühlhausen56:385:40+11:58
72062
LUDWIG, Wilfried
 Holzthaleben58:585:54+14:18
Männer M60
11261
GEHRMANN, Reinhardt
 SC Meißner Eschwege41:594:12---
22088
RIEMANN, Udo
 Mühlhausen45:314:33+3:32
32100
KOSKE, Christian
 Niedergrunstedt47:184:44+5:19
Männer M65
12094
WIETSCHORKE, Ernst
 Mühlhausen52:095:13---
22175
RIKIRSCH, Roland
 Creuzburg54:205:26+2:11
Jugend männlich
12187
PICKEL, Manuel
 LSV Unstrut-Hainich36:093:37---
22050
KELLNER, Tobias
 Faulungen37:443:46+1:35
32046
BAUMGARTEN, Martin
 ESC Erfurt45:444:34+9:35
42070
NOWINSKI, Carsten
 Lengenfeld/Stein50:205:02+14:11
Schüler
12047
GRAS, Manuel
 ESC Erfurt39:033:54---
22049
SAUERTEIG, Hannes
 ESC Erfurt40:344:04+1:31
32133
HECHT, Maximilian

GER
Mühlhausen50:315:03+11:28
41319
ENDLER, Eric
 VfB TM Mühlhausen55:125:31+16:09
52142
WAND, Henning
 VfB Thomas Müntzer55:145:31+16:11
61276
ADAM, Lennart
 VfB TM Mühlhausen1:03:536:23+24:50
72141
KELLNER, Aron
 VfB Thomas Müntzer1:03:546:23+24:51
Frauen W20
12063
LUDWIG, Juliane
 Holzthaleben49:494:59---
22060
HOHLBEIN, Maika
 Heyerode52:545:17+3:05
32183
SCHMIDT, Ivonne
 Gotha57:455:47+7:56
Frauen W30
12029
RAUNEGGER, Kerstin
 Bundeswehr Mühlhausen1:01:346:10---
Frauen W35
12096
GÖRMAR, Urte
 Niederdorla52:405:16---
22057
HEINTZE, Sandra
 Hainichläufer Mühlhausen53:585:24+1:18
32091
SEISE, Anke
 Mühlhausen58:305:51+5:50
42176
HOPPE, Angela
 Mühlhausen1:04:586:30+12:18
Frauen W40
12122
TSCHERNIG, Bettina
 SV 1899 Mühlhausen40:074:01---
22151
KELLNER, Heike
 Kellner´s Imbiss43:194:20+3:12
32150
FRITZLAR, Heike
 Mühlhausen49:304:57+9:23
42099
KLEINSCHMIDT, Anke
 Niederdorla52:535:17+12:46
52076
KESSLER, Cornelia
 Menteroda52:565:17+12:49
62139
TRAUTMANN, Katrin
 TLC Mühlhausen53:365:22+13:29
72199
NEUBAUER, Anke
 Mühlhausen53:565:23+13:49
82078
HAHN, Angelika
 MRG Recycling Mhl55:005:30+14:53
92205
HECHT, Heike
 Spargelläufer Herbsleben1:01:126:07+21:05
102169
SCHNITZER, Gabi
 Dieburg1:03:506:23+23:43
Frauen W50
12055
BREITENSTEIN, Gudrun
 Hainichläufer Mühlhausen51:245:08---
22003
STOLZE, Ute
 1. SGV Mühlhausen1:03:576:24+12:33
Jugend weiblich
12075
KESSLER, Christin
 Menteroda52:535:17---
22054
WEY, Lisa
 Gymnasium Lengenfeld/Stein54:585:30+2:05
Schülerinnen
12121
SEISE, Anna
 SV 1899 Mühlhausen47:144:43---