SPORTident TimingMarini-Event-Team

Erdinger Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 06.09.2009

Erdinger Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 06.09.2009

 

Rezultāti Erdinger Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Herren
130
HERRIG, Stephan
 Unterensingen1:22:5121.73---
2173
KURTZ, Christian
 TuS Dippoldiswalde1:24:0921.39+1:18
3198
SCHLOTT, Kevin
 Team-Zweirad-Haus.de1:26:1120.89+3:20
47
DONNER, Stefan
 MTB Erfurt e.V./ www.sportmarr.de1:27:4720.51+4:56
546
BECHER, Tony
 Team-Vogtland1:28:2720.35+5:36
6132
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 RSC Waltershausen1:28:3720.31+5:46
7208
LASSECK, Rico
 www.Team-Vogtland.de1:29:1920.15+6:28
824
ONIßEIT, Thomas
 AC Apolda1:29:4620.05+6:55
935
VALDIEK, Alexander
 JRV Team Deutsche Sepsis Gesellschaft1:30:3719.86+7:46
108
MAYER, Michael
 Nürnberg1:31:0519.76+8:14
11204
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Nordhausen1:31:2819.68+8:37
12159
MÖLLER, Ronny
 Oberhof1:32:0619.54+9:15
13200
JAMMERNEGG, Franz
 URC Volksbank Leibnitz1:32:4919.39+9:58
1495
ROHDE, Alexander
 Müritz-Sportclub1:33:0319.34+10:12
1570
FRANZ, René
 Team Kettenpeitscher1:33:0919.32+10:18
16145
ECK, Matthias
 Cannondale Team Wein1:33:1919.29+10:28
17110
VOGEL, Danny
 Cannondale Team Wein1:35:1118.91+12:20
18180
HIPPE, Thomas
 Team Kyffhäuser1:36:4018.62+13:49
19207
WEIßE, Rico
 Pepperpro-Team1:36:5518.57+14:04
2094
KLUGER, Mario
 www.sonn-haar-studio.de1:37:2818.47+14:37
21149
HEINZ, Alexander
 SV 08 Steinach1:37:4618.41+14:55
2214
SPROTTE, Michael
 Kaulsdorf1:37:5818.37+15:07
23186
GÄRTNER-NIER, Thomas
 Streusandbüchse1:38:1518.32+15:24
24140
BECKER, Matthias
 AC Apolda1:39:0818.16+16:17
25124
DECKER, Mike
 Jena1:39:2618.10+16:35
26178
SCHMIDT, Andreas
 Zweiradteam Schelder1:39:4618.04+16:55
27160
SCHMIDT, Danny
 RTR-Viernau1:40:1317.96+17:22
28129
STROBEL, Jörg
 Team Bike-Mike Pößneck1:40:1617.95+17:25
2967
REISSMÜLLER, Jörg
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf1:40:1717.95+17:26
30162
SCHÜßLER, Patrick
 Rad-Art Gotha1:41:4017.70+18:49
31164
ZENKNER, Torsten
 RAD-ART Gotha-Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:41:4017.70+18:49
3266
RÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf1:42:1517.60+19:24
33142
BOHN, Enrico
 Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V.1:46:0516.97+23:14
34148
FOOS, Michael
 Team Rad n Roll Jena1:47:1616.78+24:25
3569
HOßFELD, Florian
 Computer Club Trusetal1:47:2916.75+24:38
36152
HOFFMANN, Sören
 Hopfgarten1:48:1616.63+25:25
3748
BERGMANN, Martin
 Erfurt1:48:1616.63+25:25
38201
DUNG, Sascha
 Fitnesscenter Waldau1:48:1816.62+25:27
39117
WILLING, Frank
 Rehestädt1:48:1916.62+25:28
4096
EHRHARDT, Dirk
 Vrombarch Express1:48:3516.58+25:44
41168
WETZEL, Martin
 1. Suhler MTB-Club1:49:2716.45+26:36
42189
RESCH, David
 Steinach1:49:5516.38+27:04
43156
LANGE, Max
 Saalfeld1:49:5716.37+27:06
44184
HOFFMANN, Robert
 Jena1:49:5816.37+27:07
45125
VOGELSGESANG, Michael
 Birkenau1:49:5916.37+27:08
46202
KÖLLNER, Frank
 Radteam Wenzel1:50:0316.36+27:12
4768
STROBACH, Matthias
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf1:50:0816.34+27:17
4836
NEUPERT, Michael
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:50:1216.33+27:21
4999
KÜHN, Andy
 Weida1:50:5916.22+28:08
50121
SEEGER, Thomas
 Erfurt1:52:5215.95+30:01
5183
LÖW, Jens
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf1:53:2115.88+30:30
52144
CARL, Andre
 Team RadSOKken1:54:2415.73+31:33
53161
SCHROTH, Matthias
 Team RadSOKken1:54:2815.73+31:37
54105
FÖRSTER, Torsten
 MTB Team Saalrad1:56:4215.42+33:51
5520
HEIDE, Steffen
 RAD-ART Gotha1:57:0615.37+34:15
56126
KNÖPFER, Dennis
 Mannheim1:57:0615.37+34:15
57128
BAUER, Andy
 Feierabendhelden1:57:3515.31+34:44
5898
SCHMIDT, Jens
 Die Wildparker2:01:0214.87+38:11
59133
KOEHN, Sebastian
 Arnstadt2:01:0814.86+38:17
60130
MÜLLER, Marcel
 Mobile2:01:3014.81+38:39
6197
SCHUBERT, Andre
 Udestedt2:01:3114.81+38:40
62131
BRÖMEL, Gerald
 Jena2:08:0414.06+45:13
6393
SCHÜFFLER, Matthias
 Erfurt2:09:5913.85+47:08
64119
ZELLNER, Elko
 Herdecke2:10:0013.85+47:09
65183
STIEF, Sebastian
 Stief Racing Team2:10:1113.83+47:20
66120
GRIMM, Maik
 Erfurt2:22:0512.67+59:14
6781
HAAS, Alexander
 Gera2:22:4412.61+59:53
68127
KOLB, Torsten
 maler Stuber2:28:1312.14+1:05:22
Junioren
1181
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Team Kyffhaeuser1:36:1818.69---
2192
KÜHN, Oliver
 Arnstadt1:41:1117.79+4:53
371
WINGES, Moritz
 Computer Club Trusetal1:43:3217.39+7:14
4167
SIDERITSCH, Sebastian
 1. Suhler MTB-Club1:49:5316.38+13:35
5197
ANDERLE, Florian
 Stadtilmer Zweiradhaus2:01:0414.87+24:46
6101
GUTHMANN, Max
 Goldschmiede Guthmann Naumburg2:06:2714.23+30:09
772
SAHL, Marcus
 Arnstadt2:08:4913.97+32:31
Master
1166
HORVATH, Rolf
 TTT1:22:5121.73---
2165
SCHLEGEL, Andreas
 BC 07 Arnstadt1:35:2618.86+12:35
3111
HUMBEK, Frank
 RAD-ART Gotha1:36:5318.58+14:02
4213
KOTT, Uwe
 Arnstadt1:37:3618.44+14:45
558
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf1:38:2018.31+15:29
6103
VON DER WETH, andre
 m.e.t.-racing1:42:4017.53+19:49
7102
ZIMMERMANN, Michael
 Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V.1:49:5016.39+26:59
8191
WAGNER, Torsten
 Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt1:50:0016.36+27:09
975
WÜRZBERGER, Andreas
 Bongo Bongo1:52:4615.96+29:55
10134
MALCHOW, Thomas
 Die Wildparker1:57:1615.35+34:25
11135
KRÜGER, Winfried
 Trusetal2:03:2314.59+40:32
Master senior
1104
SCHNEIDER, Andreas
 Vrombarch Express2:00:0714.99---
Damen
1147
FOOS, Tatjana
 Team Rad n Roll Jena1:46:1616.94---
276
FISCHER, Isabell
 Martinsroda1:59:2815.07+13:12
3143
BRONISCH, Anna
 Potsdam2:27:4412.18+41:28
Master weiblich
1136
VOGELSGESANG, Stefanie
 Birkenau2:29:3612.03---