SPORTident TimingTV Weißendorf e.V.

6. Weidatal Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

6. Weidatal Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

 

Rezultāti 6. Weidatal Marathon

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Vīrieši
1959
FISCHER, Andre
 Lauteam ErfurtMänner M201:22:5003:56---
2927
ILLGEN, Michael
 LT BauerfeindMänner M201:33:5904:27+11:09
3945
KRÜGER, Mike
 TSV EisenbergMänner M301:35:0304:30+12:13
4901
RIEGLER, Lutz
 WeimarMänner M401:35:1904:31+12:29
5895
FISCHER, Sven
 Rot Weiß KnauMänner M301:36:4404:35+13:54
6889
FRANZKE, Toni
 Saalfelder LVMänner M451:39:4104:43+16:51
7955
HENKEL, Marco
 Laufteam ErfurtMänner M351:40:4404:46+17:54
8917
STÖßER, Matthias
 LATV PlauenMänner M451:41:1104:48+18:21
9912
POHL, Marcel
 -Männer M301:44:0304:56+21:13
10936
SCHMIEDEL, Jens
 PlauenMänner M451:44:5904:59+22:09
11914
PRAGER, Michael
 SG Merkendorf/Thür. e.V.Männer M201:45:4705:01+22:57
12884
HERRMANN, Carsten
 FC Motor ZeulenrodaMänner M301:47:5705:07+25:07
13966
KUHN, Matthias
 Zeulenroda-triebesMänner M301:48:0105:07+25:11
14950
MÜLLER, Carsten
 Männer M301:48:4205:09+25:52
15951
LENßNER, Jens
 ZeulenrodaMänner M201:49:4405:12+26:54
16957
KRAUSE, Jörg
 JenaMänner M451:50:1205:13+27:22
17465
RICHTER, Dirk
 GeraMänner M351:50:1505:14+27:25
18163
HOHMUTH, mike
 schwanenteichläuferMänner M401:50:2305:14+27:33
19913
BEILER, Michael
 GreizMänner M451:50:3805:14+27:48
20938
FREIMANN, Hans-Gerhard
 TSV ZeulenrodaMänner M501:53:4405:23+30:54
21903
MEIßGEIER, Markus
 MünchenMänner M201:53:5105:24+31:01
22915
MANN, enrico
 sparkasse leipzigMänner M451:55:4505:29+32:55
23883
MÜLLER, Joachim
 SC DHfK LeipzigMänner M501:56:1005:31+33:20
24954
KLICHE, Martin
 TSV ZeulenrodaMänner M201:56:2305:31+33:33
25898
WALTHER, Manfred
 Rennsteiglaufverein Magna MirrorsMänner M601:56:2705:31+33:37
26928
HAGER, Uwe
 Weißendorfer WeidatalwieselMänner M451:56:2805:31+33:38
27934
BRAUN, Stephan
 Bad KissingenMänner M301:57:0205:33+34:12
28911
SCHREIBER, Frank
 TV WeißendorfMänner M301:57:1505:34+34:25
29899
GRÄFE, Silko
 GTI Team GeraMänner M351:58:1405:36+35:24
30897
SCHNIRCH, Toni
 LSV 49 Oettersdorf Magna MirrorsMänner M201:58:4605:38+35:56
31902
KÜHN, Andreas
 BockaMänner M451:59:1805:39+36:28
32150
DEMMER, Gerhard
 TSV GamersheimMänner M502:01:2105:45+38:31
33921
JAHN, Andreas
 KSV PausaMänner M352:02:0705:47+39:17
34920
HOFFMANN, Silvio
 KSV PausaMänner M302:02:0805:47+39:18
35877
KRAUSE, Heiko
 GTIMänner M402:02:2805:48+39:38
36953
EBERT, Ralph
 GeraMänner M402:03:0105:50+40:11
37909
DÖRING, Jonas
 Zeulenroda-TriebesMänner M202:03:2905:51+40:39
38926
WEIDA, Andreas
 Trila BernsdorfMänner M402:04:0905:53+41:19
39888
EITEL, Frank
 WeidatalwieselMänner M452:04:2405:54+41:34
40947
KLAMPT, Steffen
 MerkendorfMänner M352:06:1005:59+43:20
41948
HORATSCHEK, Peter
 fuß brothers e.V.Männer M202:06:3206:00+43:42
42882
SENKEL, Fabian
 TV WeißendorfMänner M202:06:5506:01+44:05
43956
NEUMANN, Dieter
 LG PlauenMänner M702:08:4106:06+45:51
44881
KROMBHOLZ, Kuno
 Weißendorfer WeidatalwieselMänner M552:08:4506:06+45:55
45933
STARKE, Martin
 TSV ZeulenrodaMänner M502:09:3606:08+46:46
46930
HOEFER, Heiko
 KirschkauMänner M402:11:1906:13+48:29
47937
ROSMUS, RALF
 WeidatalwieselMänner M452:11:3106:14+48:41
48962
BASTRON, Juri
 ZeulenrodaMänner M202:12:5106:18+50:01
49907
MÜLLER, Hubert
 Skiverein Triebes e.V.Männer M552:13:0206:18+50:12
50876
STARKE, Udo
 OschatzMänner M402:13:3506:20+50:45
51891
LOUDA, Dieter
 NeundorfMänner M602:14:5706:24+52:07
52894
KÜHN, Detlef
 Lusaner SC 1980Männer M452:15:4906:26+52:59
53958
QUANDT, Rüdiger
 Lusaner Sc 1980Männer M602:16:2206:28+53:32
54188
MEHLHORN, Hendrik
 HalleMänner M202:16:5306:29+54:03
55960
KÖBER, Thomas
 WeimarMänner M502:17:0206:29+54:12
56949
ZITZMANN, Sieghard
 Gutsmuths-rennsteiglauf v.Männer M502:18:0306:32+55:13
57924
BAUMANN, Hardy
 SV ReuthMänner M302:21:0806:41+58:18
58919
SCHNEIDER, Peter
 BerlinMänner M552:40:1807:36+1:17:28
59923
DR. SERGEL, Dieter
 LWF e.V. LeipzigMänner M702:41:3207:40+1:18:42
60905
SUCHERDT, Peter
 ErfurtMänner M452:52:3008:11+1:29:40
DSQ922
SCHMIDT, Peter
 SV Rot-Weiss WerdauMänner M55
Sievietes
1932
ILLGEN, Katrin
 LT BauerfeindFrauen W201:46:1505:02---
2952
AUGUSTIN, Michaela
 TriebesFrauen W351:52:4105:20+6:26
3963
BURKHARDT, Katja
 BuchaFrauen W302:07:4406:03+21:29
4916
SECKEL, Silvia
 Erfurt NordFrauen W452:12:4906:17+26:34
5935
BRAUN, Franziska
 Bad KissingenFrauen W302:13:4306:20+27:28
6940
DÖRRER, Lisa
 KSV PausaFrauen W202:23:1706:47+37:02
7925
GEßNER, Jana
 BelzigFrauen W402:23:4306:49+37:28
8965
HEMPEL, Susan
 ErbengrünFrauen W202:28:3307:02+42:18
9908
LUDWIG, Christina
 RennsteiglaufvereinFrauen W502:32:0707:13+45:52
10964
STÖCKEL, Julia
 LangenwetzendorfFrauen W202:32:4607:14+46:31
11906
POHLE, Elke
 MörsdorfFrauen W502:37:2407:28+51:09
12904
SUCHERDT, Kornelia
 ErfurtFrauen W402:41:2407:39+55:09
13941
HERRMANN, Anja
 ZeulenrodaFrauen W202:41:3007:39+55:15
14890
OERTEL, Mandy
 ZadelsdorfFrauen W202:45:2107:50+59:06