SPORTident TimingAusdauersportclub Apolda e.V.

15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen

Apolda 13.09.2009

15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen

Apolda 13.09.2009

 

Rezultāti 15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība 
Vīrieši
170
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team GerminaHerren2:35:3227.78---
224
DROSTE, Jan-Niklas
 Powerslide-RacingHerren2:37:2727.44+1:55
312
MICHAELIS, Robert
 Powerslide-RacingHerren2:37:3827.41+2:06
468
GEIMECKE, Sebastian
 SV MertendorfHerren2:41:5826.67+6:26
527
FRICKE, Lars Erik
 AC ApoldaHerren2:46:2025.97+10:48
633
ROTHE, Phillipp
 RFV WeimarHerren2:50:1025.39+14:38
738
WENIGER, Patrik
 White Rock WeißenfelsHerren2:54:4024.73+19:08
85
EGGELING, carsten
 VfL WolfsburgMaster 12:55:0824.67+19:36
915
PIEPER, Klaus
 JenaMaster 12:55:0924.66+19:37
1032
ONIßEIT, Thomas
 AC ApoldaHerren2:55:4224.59+20:10
1114
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 Harz-RacingHerren2:58:5224.15+23:20
1236
STUDENIK, Sebastian
 High Work / Mister BikeHerren3:00:3223.93+25:00
134
BEDUHN, Torsten
 WeimarHerren3:01:1623.83+25:44
148
JACOBS, Marco
 RC CharlottenburgMaster 13:01:5023.76+26:18
1521
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 RSC WaltershausenHerren3:02:3723.66+27:05
1630
KROPP, Axel
 ebm race teamMaster 13:02:5523.62+27:23
1710
KLUGER, Mario
 MTB Erfurt e.V. / www.sonn-haar-studio.deHerren3:03:2323.56+27:51
1831
LEINEWEBER, Dirk
 SV Glückauf SondershausenMaster 13:05:5923.23+30:27
1920
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter OhrdrufMaster 13:08:3822.90+33:06
2022
BECKER, Matthias
 AC ApoldaHerren3:10:4322.65+35:11
2163
ULRICH, Rüdiger
 Eisleber RCMaster 13:12:1922.46+36:47
2260
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Team KyffhaeuserHerren3:12:5122.40+37:19
2318
STROBACH, Matthias
 Team Schelter OhrdrufHerren3:17:3621.86+42:04
2469
KERN, Robert
 Viba-Anschütz-TeamHerren3:18:5421.72+43:22
253
BAUMEYER, Martin
 Kette rechts HinternahHerren3:21:1121.47+45:39
2674
BAUER, Ralf
 SchmiedefeldMaster 13:23:5821.18+48:26
2711
METZNER, Jens
 Volkslauf StößenMaster 13:32:2220.34+56:50
2862
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 JenaHerren3:33:2020.25+57:48
2966
HANSEMANN, Mike
 HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport KrügerHerren3:33:2720.24+57:55
309
JÄGER, Birko
 IlmenauMaster 13:35:5120.01+1:00:19
3159
LEHMANN, Enrico
 ArnstadtHerren3:36:0419.99+1:00:32
3217
SCHMIDT, Jan
 TC SuhlHerren3:38:1519.79+1:02:43
3328
HÖRING, Michael
 JenaHerren3:46:0119.11+1:10:29
DSQ35
STEINBERG, Philipp
 JENAHerren
 
DNF26
ERFURTH, Ivo
 white rock e.V./ sq.2RadChaoten.comHerren
 
DNF25
DROSTE, Klaus-Peter
 Powerslide-RacingMaster 1
 
DNF73
BICKER, Marcus
 BerlinHerren
 
DNF57
EBERHARDT, Marco
 Team Fahrrad EberhardtHerren
 
DNF7
HERRMANN, Peter
 GeraHerren