SPORTident TimingStadt Hof, Hofer Sportverband e.V.

2. park&see-Lauf Hof

Hof 26.09.2009

2. park&see-Lauf Hof

Hof 26.09.2009

 

Rezultāti 2. park&see-Lauf Hof

Halbmarathon 21.10 km
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
163
GERSON, Oliver
 Kirchenlamitz1:23:423:58---
2210
SCHRACK, Lukas
 Marktredwitz1:25:434:04+2:01
385
HENNEBERG, Stefan
 SG Blau-Weiss Reichenbach e. V.1:25:534:04+2:11
411
BAIER, Felix
 TSV Dürrenwaid1:31:564:22+8:14
5310
MAUL, Andreas
 SG Falkenstein1:32:004:22+8:18
6130
LENK, Christian
 IfL Hof1:32:144:22+8:32
7180
RIEDL, Peter
 TSV Carlsgrün1:32:414:23+8:59
829
BURKEL, Mathias
 TSV 1861 Hof1:34:004:27+10:18
9136
LUDWIG, Fabian
 Hof1:34:334:29+10:51
1031
BUSCH, Thorsten
 Hof1:34:394:29+10:57
1138
DRECHSEL, Michael
 IfL Hof1:35:274:31+11:45
12238
WACHSMUTH, Kevin
 Leipzig1:38:534:41+15:11
1310
BAIER, Peter Günter
 TSV Dürrenwaid1:40:374:46+16:55
14187
RÖDEL, Moritz
 München1:41:024:47+17:20
15156
NÜRMBERGER, Florian
 Nürnberg1:46:405:04+22:58
1689
HILLEBRAND, Lars
 Sportfreunde Hadermannsgrün1:47:175:05+23:35
17155
NEUHÖFER, Christian
 Fitnesstreff Selb1:48:245:08+24:42
18206
SCHNABEL, Matthias
 Hof1:49:465:12+26:04
1974
HAGEN, Steffen
 Grafengehaig1:50:005:13+26:18
2043
EXNER, Tobi
 Fitnesstreff Selb1:50:185:14+26:36
2168
GÖßNITZER, Sebastian
 TV Hallerstein1:50:275:14+26:45
2212
BÄRWALD, Michael
 Döhlau1:51:295:17+27:47
23228
THIEDE, Christian
 SG Regnitzlosau1:51:505:18+28:08
2417
BENJAMIN, Sobek
 Technikerschule Hof1:52:445:20+29:02
2586
HERRMANN, Sebastian
 Presseck1:53:065:22+29:24
26193
SAALFRANK, Jürgen
 Hof1:54:245:25+30:42
2749
FINK, Benedikt
 Fitnesstreff Selb1:55:175:28+31:35
2864
GESELL, Sebastian
 Wadenschmiede Fichtelgebierge1:57:055:33+33:23
29176
REISINGER, Stefan
 Hof1:58:545:38+35:12
30302
REBHAN, Tobias
 Neuhaus2:02:085:47+38:26
31144
MEIER, Felix
 Positiv Marktredwitz2:02:275:48+38:45
3299
JOCHEM, Alexander
 Rehau AG+Co2:13:356:20+49:53
3321
BITTERMANN, Andreas
 Schwarzenbach Am Wald - Schwarzenstein2:14:546:23+51:12
Männer M30
150
FLADE, Matthias
 TV Münchberg/New Balance Team1:14:263:32---
297
JAHREIS, Nico
 SV Fortuna Gefell1:14:393:32+0:13
391
HOHBERGER, Matthias
 Hof1:32:384:23+18:12
4133
LINDE, Florian
 Nürnberg1:33:094:25+18:43
5232
TRUMMER, Sven
 Schwarzenbach / Saale1:33:124:25+18:46
6313
SCHNEIDER, Marco
 RSC Marktredwitz1:33:254:26+18:59
7142
MARQUARDT, Alexander
 TSV Dürrenwaid1:36:024:33+21:36
8159
OPEL, Oliver
 Lamiluxaktiv1:38:094:39+23:43
9317
JOBST, Holger
 Positiv Fitness1:39:154:42+24:49
1075
HAGER, Frank
 Geislingen1:39:234:43+24:57
11237
VOß, Tim
 Hof1:40:034:44+25:37
12160
ORSO, Nikolaus
 Team Icehous e. V.1:41:444:49+27:18
13251
GITTERMANN, Felix
 Hof1:43:194:54+28:53
14298
KLEIN, Silvio
 LG Vogtland1:43:464:55+29:20
15132
LIMMER, Jens
 Hof1:52:055:19+37:39
16236
VOLLERT, Rüdiger
 Hof1:54:135:25+39:47
1767
GOLLWITZER, Klaus
 Rehau AG+Co1:55:305:28+41:04
18299
BRIEDEL, Florian
 Bad Elster1:57:415:35+43:15
19150
MÜLLER, Ralph
 2:06:145:59+51:48
20162
OTT, Jürgen
 Döhlau2:07:136:02+52:47
21314
HEBENSTREIT, Tobias
 TS Schwarzenbach2:11:556:15+57:29
2251
FLEISCHMANN, Ralf
 München2:19:226:37+1:04:56
2379
HÄRTL-MÜLLER, Christoph
 Rehau AG+Co2:21:546:44+1:07:28
Männer M35
1257
KÖHLER, Markus
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:19:223:46---
218
BERNHUBER, Bernd
 LG Hof1:23:373:58+4:15
3239
WEBER, Martin
 Schiller-Gymnasium Hof/ ILG Konradsreuth1:31:484:21+12:26
4253
KATZER, Dieter
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:32:234:23+13:01
5115
KÖPPEL, Alexander
 SG Regnitzlosau1:32:374:23+13:15
6256
LANGHEINRICH, Toni
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:33:324:26+14:10
7255
ZEMKE, Michael
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:35:164:31+15:54
883
HEINZ, Carsten
 Düsseldorf1:35:534:32+16:31
9315
GEBHARDT, Markus
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:38:304:40+19:08
10143
MATTHIAS, Burger
 Frei Turnerschaft Hof1:38:414:41+19:19
115
ANDRÉ, Fourie
 running monstrosity LT (Winterberg)1:40:154:45+20:53
12222
STOPPE, Mario
 Tri-Pouwer-Schleiz1:40:174:45+20:55
13246
WELLEIN, Gerhard
 Tauperlitz1:41:074:47+21:45
1426
BRÖKER, Timo
 Ranning monstrosity LT1:42:354:52+23:13
15104
KINNE, Tobias
 Hof1:43:274:54+24:05
16207
SCHÖFFEL, Matthias
 SG Regnitzlosau1:45:535:01+26:31
17329
REICHEL, René
 IFL Frankenwald1:46:315:03+27:09
1854
FRIEDRICH, Jürgen
 IfL Frankenwald1:46:375:03+27:15
1959
GEBAUER, Marc
 IfL Hof1:46:485:04+27:26
20147
MICHEL, Stefan
 IfL Frankenwald1:47:335:06+28:11
2134
DAUBNER, Bernhard
 Hof1:48:585:10+29:36
22293
HROZEK, Thomas
 LG Hof1:49:505:13+30:28
23126
LANGER, Jörg
 Frankenpost Hof1:53:125:22+33:50
24219
STADELMANN, Jochen
 Schiller-Gymnasium Hof1:54:105:25+34:48
2570
GULDEN, Gerd
 Fitnesstreff Selb1:57:595:35+38:37
26188
ROEDER, Alexander
 Waldershof2:00:045:41+40:42
2765
GEYER, Stephan
 Bamberg2:00:215:42+40:59
28199
SCHLICK, Robert
 SV Hof-Rudern2:07:426:03+48:20
29183
RIETSCH, Jürgen
 Hof2:10:456:12+51:23
3022
BITTERMANN, Markus
 Schwarzenbach Am Wald2:14:536:23+55:31
31175
REICHARDT, Enrico
 Grimma2:17:246:31+58:02
322
AMANN, Christian
 Rehau AG+Co2:24:206:50+1:04:58
Männer M40
1259
PETER, Stefan
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:21:343:52---
2266
KOCH, Thomas
 SGB Stadtsteinach1:23:013:56+1:27
3304
SCHULTHEß, Torsten
 LATV Plauen1:23:053:56+1:31
487
HERZIG, Jörg
 LG Hof1:23:453:58+2:11
5254
VOGEL, Andreas
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:26:454:07+5:11
6215
SPÄTH, Mathias
 RSC Marktredwitz1:26:534:07+5:19
7216
SPÄTH, Wolfgang
 Waldershof1:30:574:19+9:23
8265
KUNZ, Michael
 SGB Stadtsteinach1:31:114:19+9:37
9252
OSTERHAGE, Udo
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:32:354:23+11:01
10157
NÜSSEL, Hans
 IfL Hof1:37:244:37+15:50
11122
KRIPPENDORF, Gerhard
 IfL Hof1:38:394:41+17:05
1282
HEINRICH, Jürgen
 Thierstein1:38:444:41+17:10
1336
DIETRICH, Michael
 Naturfreunde Kirchenlamitz1:39:214:43+17:47
14107
KLEPACEK, Pavel
 Stadt AS1:41:554:50+20:21
15332
TEMMERT, Marcus
 Konradsreuth1:42:204:51+20:46
1648
FIEßINGER, Richard
 DLRG Marktredwitz1:43:264:54+21:52
17192
ROTHEMUND, Jörg
 TV Rehau1:44:214:57+22:47
1819
BIEL, Axel
 IfL Hof1:44:284:57+22:54
1913
BÄUMLER, Matthias
 Frankenpost Hof1:45:545:01+24:20
20272
ALBERT, Norbert
 1:46:025:02+24:28
2146
FEULNER, Harald
 Hof1:46:235:02+24:49
22116
KRANTZ, Stefan
 IfL Hof1:46:415:04+25:07
23164
PFÜLLER, Falk
 Burgstädter LV1:47:025:04+25:28
24120
KRELL, Kai-Uwe
 Naturfreunde Plauen e. V.1:47:415:06+26:07
25295
BACHMANN, Günther
 IfL Fichtelgebirge1:48:235:08+26:49
26300
ZUBER, Armin
 Faltbootclub Hof1:50:305:14+28:56
2741
ERHARDT, Thomas
 Rehau AG+Co1:50:455:15+29:11
28152
MÜLLER, Dirk
 Blau-Weiß Wiehre1:51:265:17+29:52
29323
JACOB, Markus
 VfB Outdoor Rehau1:51:465:18+30:12
30247
MÜLLER, Albrecht
 Rehau AG+Co1:51:535:18+30:19
31319
JANSON, Andreas
 Positiv Fitness1:52:365:20+31:02
3252
FRANKE, Dirk
 IfL Hof1:53:115:22+31:37
33289
SCHUBERT, Volker
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:55:055:27+33:31
34282
HIRSCHMANN, Ralf
 Fitnesstreff Selb1:55:125:28+33:38
3547
FICHTNER, Harald
 IfL Hof1:55:215:28+33:47
36294
KRANTZ, Lutz
 Eckental1:55:525:29+34:18
37213
SIEDER, Jürgen
 SG Hutschenreuther Selb1:56:285:31+34:54
38234
VIELHAUER, Christoph
 Bad Homburg1:57:135:34+35:39
39209
SCHÖPF, Andreas
 TSV Hof Abteilung Tennis1:58:035:35+36:29
40177
REPPISCH, Stefan
 Hof1:58:285:37+36:54
41124
KRUG, Dieter
 Fitnesstreff Selb1:59:445:40+38:10
42263
KRAMER, Willi
 Hof2:00:065:41+38:32
4380
HARTWIG, Gerhard
 Fitnesstreff Selb2:00:155:42+38:41
4432
CRASSER, Peter
 Dettelbach2:01:385:46+40:04
45205
SCHNABEL, Ulrich
 Münchberg2:01:475:46+40:13
46286
DORSCH, Stephan
 Outdoor-Rehau2:02:025:47+40:28
47292
GREßMANN, Mathias
 Selbitz2:02:465:49+41:12
48145
MEIER, Michael
 Positiv Marktredwitz2:02:475:49+41:13
49131
LEUPOLD, Harald
 IfL Hof2:04:385:55+43:04
5094
HUGEL, Frank
 Plauen2:05:395:57+44:05
51208
SCHÖNBERGER, Udo
 Münchberg2:05:455:58+44:11
52296
GASSKA, Bernhard
 Hof2:06:596:01+45:25
53106
KISPERT, Frank
 FHV Runners Hof2:07:596:04+46:25
54227
TCHERNIK, Andrei
 Hof2:10:056:10+48:31
55182
RIETSCH, Bernd
 SV Faßmannsreuth2:12:136:16+50:39
56195
SCHAFRINA, Christof
 Selbitz2:12:266:17+50:52
57170
PUCHTA, Rainer
 Hof2:12:596:18+51:25
58274
SCHALLER, Hans
 FC Krötenbruck2:16:266:28+54:52
5962
GERHARDT, Ulrich
 Hof2:16:376:28+55:03
60245
ZAPF, Stefan
 Team Nutrilite2:19:226:37+57:48
Männer M45
1325
BIEDERMANN, Werner
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:26:044:05---
257
GARBE, Rainer
 Tauperlitz1:27:594:10+1:55
366
GOLLER, Jürgen
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:32:074:22+6:03
4316
MORGENROTH, Markus
 IFL Fichtelgebirge1:34:294:29+8:25
5161
ÖSTERLE, Stefan
 FHV Runners Hof1:36:284:34+10:24
6312
BERNDTHART, Klaus
 Polizei Hof1:37:104:37+11:06
7275
SCHÜRMANN, Matthias
 Hof1:38:014:39+11:57
8288
KRÄMER, Uwe
 Rehau1:38:074:39+12:03
9290
HOFMANN, Peter
 Sachsgrün1:39:084:42+13:04
10281
BUCHTA, Ralf
 Lauffreunde - TV Stammbach1:40:294:46+14:25
11270
KULIK, Harald
 RSC Marktrediwtz1:41:094:47+15:05
12241
WOLF, Joachim
 FC Stammbach1:41:394:49+15:35
13240
WIESEL, Klaus
 IfL Frankenwald1:43:134:53+17:09
1469
GRUBER, Thomas
 Hof1:43:234:54+17:19
15273
SCHNURRER, Kurt
 LG Fichtelgebirge1:43:404:55+17:36
161
ACKERMANN, Hellmut
 Oberkotzau1:44:184:56+18:14
17291
SCHWITTAI, Uwe
 ILG Konradsreuth1:44:244:57+18:20
18287
GEIPEL, Klaus
 IFL-Hof1:44:554:58+18:51
1945
FEHN, Rainer
 IfL Hof1:45:415:01+19:37
20141
MÄDING, Tino
 Augsburg1:47:505:07+21:46
21224
STROOTMANN, Christian
 IfL Hof1:48:255:08+22:21
228
BACHMANN, Steffen
 Oelsnitz1:48:305:08+22:26
23119
KRAUß, Peter
 FC Wiesler Hof1:48:355:09+22:31
2444
EXNER, Werner
 Fitnesstreff Selb1:51:065:16+25:02
25331
FRISCH, Johannes
 Hof1:52:155:19+26:11
26235
VOIGT, Rolf
 Konradsreuth1:52:195:19+26:15
27283
DR. KASPER, Christian
 Döhlau1:52:245:20+26:20
28297
WILDENBERG, Armjin
 Viersen1:54:155:25+28:11
29123
KROLL, Michael
 Sportstudio Haighlight Lichtenfels1:55:225:28+29:18
30103
KIEß, Mario
 ASV Rehau1:55:295:28+29:25
31172
RAAB, Gerhard
 Oberkotzau1:55:515:29+29:47
32121
KREMLING, Udo
 TV Helmbrechts1:55:545:29+29:50
33271
KIEßLING, Walter
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:57:105:33+31:06
34110
KNAPPE, Stephan
 Döhlau1:57:385:35+31:34
35278
BIRKNER, Jürgen
 Hof1:58:025:35+31:58
36322
LAUTERBACH, Lothar
 TV Münchberg1:59:045:38+33:00
3756
FUNKE, Uwe
 Münchberg1:59:055:38+33:01
3872
HAAS, Winfried
 Sparkasse Hof Franken, Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof1:59:215:40+33:17
39149
MÜLLER, Jürgen
 IfL Hof2:01:285:46+35:24
40221
STOEHR, Wolfgang
 Weißenstadt2:03:505:52+37:46
41307
BECHER, Alexander
 Hof2:05:045:56+39:00
42174
RAUCH, Erhard
 Sparkasse Hochfranken2:06:135:59+40:09
434
ANALYTIS, Michael
 ILG Konradsteuth2:10:416:11+44:37
44233
ULBRICH, Matthias
 Hof2:12:156:16+46:11
45134
LUDING, Karl-Heinz
 Feilitzsch2:16:166:28+50:12
46181
RIEHL, Gerhard
 Feilitzsch2:16:166:28+50:12
47197
SCHAUER, Jürgen
 Hof2:22:156:44+56:11
48102
KIEHNE, Walter
 TSV 1861 Hof2:30:327:08+1:04:28
4914
BECHER, Thomas
 Hof2:30:327:08+1:04:28
Männer M50
1269
SCHUBERTH, Uwe
 ESV Lok Plauen1:36:524:35---
2280
EBERT, Günter
 Lauffreunde - TV Stammbach1:40:364:46+3:44
3135
LÜDTKE, Ernst
 LT Regelsbach rennt1:40:584:47+4:06
453
FRIEDEL, Harald
 IfL Hof1:41:094:47+4:17
5139
LYDA, Peter
 Frankenpost Hof1:41:254:49+4:33
6169
PRIMUS, Walter
 Köditz1:50:165:14+13:24
725
BRENDEL, Uwe
 Lauftreff Burghaig1:50:435:15+13:51
860
GEBHARDT, Wilfried
 Schönwald1:54:095:25+17:17
9173
RAITHEL, Peter
 FHV Runners Hof1:54:395:26+17:47
1095
HÜTTNER, Karl-Gerhard
 TS Schwarzenbach/ Saale1:55:075:28+18:15
1178
HARICH, Hanns-Detlev
 IfL Hof1:56:035:30+19:11
12326
BENKER, Wolfgang
 ASV Rehau1:58:095:36+21:17
13229
THÜMLING, Heinrich
 Polizei Hof1:58:475:38+21:55
1476
HAIN, Stephan J.
 IfL Frankenwald2:03:585:53+27:06
15204
SCHMUTZLER, Siegmar
 SV 1990 Reichenbach e. V.2:10:286:11+33:36
1637
DR. FRIEDRICH, Hans-Peter
 Hof2:14:486:23+37:56
17191
ROßNER, Ulrich
 Feilitzsch2:16:206:28+39:28
18311
LOCHMÜLLER, Martin
 Bayreuther TS2:19:166:36+42:24
1998
JENKIS, Gerhard
 IfL Hof2:28:077:01+51:15
20127
LAPPAT, Udo
 Hof2:41:007:38+1:04:08
Männer M55
133
DAMM, Christian
 Hof1:33:014:25---
227
BRUNNER, Gerd
 SG Hutschenreuther1:39:294:43+6:28
361
GEBHARDT, Werner
 Naturfreunde Kirchenlamitz1:40:234:46+7:22
4186
RÖDEL, Eberhard
 Oberkotzau1:41:154:48+8:14
5171
PUSCH, Gerhard
 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof1:42:444:52+9:43
692
HORNFECK, Günther
 TSV Carlsgrün1:47:585:07+14:57
7154
MÜLLER, Werner
 Plauen1:48:405:09+15:39
8268
BECKSTEIN, Ewald
 SGB Stadtsteinach1:50:315:14+17:30
9166
PÖHLMANN, Horst
 IfL Hof1:51:375:17+18:36
10198
SCHERTEL, Jörgen
 IfL Frankenwald1:51:575:19+18:56
11128
LARES, Helmut
 Spvgg Bayern Hof1:52:045:19+19:03
12324
PÖHLMANN, Gerhard
 IfL Helmbrechts1:55:485:29+22:47
13158
OECHSLEIN, Randolph
 IfL Hof1:57:385:35+24:37
14223
STROBEL, Günter
 Helmbrechts1:58:405:37+25:39
15327
STÖCKER, Reinhard
 ASV Rehau2:02:305:49+29:29
1688
HILDEBRAND, Werner
 ILG Konradsreuth2:06:436:01+33:42
17279
BUCHTA, Gerhard
 Lauffreunde - TV Stammbach2:09:046:07+36:03
18109
KLUG, Wieland
 Hof2:18:306:34+45:29
19100
JOSEPH, Monrad
 Fitnesstreff Selb2:18:596:35+45:58
Männer M60
116
BEHRENDT, Jörg
 Hof2:00:295:43---
2225
STRUNK, Wolfgang
 GMRL2:05:545:58+5:25
342
ERNST, Hans Joachim
 Faltbootclub Hof2:11:026:13+10:33
4284
BEHRENDT, Ralf
 Döhlau2:14:006:21+13:31
Männer M65
173
HAFNER, Toni
 GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof1:45:174:59---
240
ERFURTH, Hans-Jürgen
 IfL Naila1:57:155:34+11:58
3138
LUTZ, Gerhard
 IfL Hof2:03:075:50+17:50
Männer M70
1202
SCHMIDT, Werner
 SG Hutschenreuther Selb2:10:496:12---
2301
APPELT, Joachim
 Pößneck2:18:566:35+8:07
Frauen W20
1328
GUNDELWEIN, Susanne
 ILG Konradsreuth1:52:545:21---
255
FUNKE, Nicole
 Münchberg1:52:585:21+0:04
3117
KRATZER, Christina
 Hof1:55:445:29+2:50
4153
MÜLLER, Melanie
 IfL Hof1:57:005:33+4:06
5320
ROßNER, Lena
 Positiv Fitness2:01:055:44+8:11
6306
RIEDER, Johanna
 München2:03:565:52+11:02
730
BUSCH, Elisa
 Hof2:06:245:59+13:30
893
HORNFECK, Ulla
 TSV Carlsgrün2:18:276:34+25:33
935
DIETEL, Julia
 Fitnesstreff Selb2:24:546:52+32:00
10243
WURST, Margarete
 Bayreuth2:28:057:01+35:11
Frauen W30
1305
JAKOB, Anja
 VSC Klingenthal1:33:264:26---
228
BURGER, Susanne
 IfL Hof1:35:364:32+2:10
3200
SCHLÖSSER, Beate
 IfL Hof1:43:504:55+10:24
4217
SPÖRL, Sandra
 BRK Rettungshunde Nürnberger Land1:47:065:05+13:40
5151
MÜLLER, Kristin
 LG BSN1:53:185:22+19:52
639
ENGL, Silvia
 Schiller-Gymnasium Hof1:54:115:25+20:45
7250
THIERGÄRTNER, Ute
 Trogen1:55:025:27+21:36
8214
SÖDERHOLM-GEYER, Ulrike
 RSC Marktredwitz2:00:235:43+26:57
924
BLASIUS, Verena
 Schiller-Gymnasium Hof2:10:426:11+37:16
10185
RÖDEL, Petra
 Rehau AG+Co2:17:156:30+43:49
11111
KNAUER, Heidi
 Fitnesstreff Selb2:24:506:52+51:24
Frauen W35
120
BIEL, Bine
 IfL Hof1:44:044:56---
2309
PLAUMANN, Beate
 LG Vogtland1:45:425:01+1:38
377
HAMPL, Tanja
 Naila1:58:115:36+14:07
4277
BIRKNER, Daniela
 Hof1:58:555:38+14:51
5146
MEYER, Ute
 Köditz2:04:425:55+20:38
6260
HICKEL, Ute
 2:05:475:58+21:43
7105
KIRSCH, Stefanie
 Leupoldsgrün2:07:046:01+23:00
881
HARTWIG, Rabea
 Fitnesstreff Selb2:14:456:23+30:41
Frauen W40
1264
KRATZEL, Jutta
 SGB Stadtsteinach1:50:265:14---
2285
KÜPPENDORF, Johanna
 Köditz2:01:045:44+10:38
3212
SCHUSTER, Erika
 IfL Hof2:02:445:49+12:18
484
HELD-HOFMANN, Andrea
 Rehau2:12:226:16+21:56
Frauen W45
1163
PERCHNER, Andrea
 TV Münchberg1:55:085:28---
2321
SEIFERTH, Judith
 TV Münchberg1:59:035:38+3:55
3308
SCHMIDT, Sabine
 LG Vogtland2:01:305:46+6:22
4276
SCHÜRMANN, Andrea
 Hof2:03:545:52+8:46
5220
STEFAN, Christine
 FHV Runners Hof2:04:215:53+9:13
63
ANALYTIS, Andrea
 ILG Konradsteuth2:10:286:11+15:20
Frauen W50
1118
KRAUSS, Eva
 Steifenhörnhen Runners1:55:115:28---
2113
KÖNIG, Gisela
 Frankenpost Hof1:58:115:36+3:00
3179
RIEDEL, Uschi
 IfL Hof2:01:065:44+5:55
415
BECKER, Christel
 Fitnesstreff Selb2:02:165:47+7:05
5190
ROHLAND, Ulrike
 ifl Helmbrechts2:06:316:00+11:20
6148
MÜLLER, Brigitte
 ASV Rehau2:14:546:23+19:43
Frauen W55
1137
LUTZ, Eva
 IfL Hof2:11:156:13---
Frauen W60
1165
PIRSCHL, Elisabeth
 IfL Hof1:48:505:10---
2101
KÄSTEL, Monika
 IfL Hof2:09:286:08+20:38