SPORTident Timingsc im.puls erfurt e.V.

8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 05.12.2009

8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 05.12.2009

 

Rezultāti 8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība 
Männer M20
1243
OLDANI, Lukas
 LSV Basel3:32:555:03---
2203
LUEF, Manuel
 Pinggau3:44:185:19+11:23
392
GÄBE, Enrico
 SV Kyffhäuser3:50:475:28+17:52
4143
HÜBLER, Andreas
 ATUS Knittelfeld3:55:335:35+22:38
5119
HAUGK, Patrick
 Leipzig3:56:495:37+23:54
6122
HEIDEBRECHT, Hans-Jürgen
 SV-Langwedel4:00:055:41+27:10
7355
SCHWINGER, Maik
 Gefechtsübungszentrum Heer / Bundeswehr4:00:195:42+27:24
8158
KEGLER, Lars
 Burgstädt LV4:00:455:43+27:50
943
BRANDT, Hans-Walter
 Hannover4:08:035:53+35:08
10160
KEMPER, Chris
 Freiberg4:23:436:15+50:48
11278
RAITHEL, Bernhard
 Krebsbacker4:24:396:16+51:44
1261
DILLING, Matthias
 Bad Freienwalde4:24:496:17+51:54
13249
PAPENDORF, Sascha
 Jogmap Ruhr4:26:576:20+54:02
14375
STEINIGEN, Martin
 Sportfreunde Sächsische Schweiz4:27:446:21+54:49
15195
LASCHINSKY, Peter
 Pirnaer Ruderverein4:27:456:21+54:50
16405
WEGNER, Stefan
 Sportfreunde Sächsische Schweiz4:27:456:21+54:50
17221
MIHRMEISTER, Jan
 Ski-Club Buer4:42:046:41+1:09:09
18378
STROBL, Daniel
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau4:42:556:42+1:10:00
19313
SCHLÄGER, Lars
 HSG Spradow4:42:586:43+1:10:03
20175
KÖNIG, Michael
 ESV Gemünden4:46:186:47+1:13:23
21179
KOSLOW, Sandro
 Samtens4:54:416:59+1:21:46
2229
BICHER, Stefan
 deg-Renner4:57:307:03+1:24:35
23411
WEIß, Christian
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg4:58:357:05+1:25:40
2424
BERGAU, Dénes
 Berlin4:59:417:06+1:26:46
2563
DÖGE, Alexander
 Osterode5:20:287:35+1:47:33
26365
SPÄT, Stefan
 Giessen5:27:517:46+1:54:56
27366
SPÄT, Tobias
 Waltershausen5:27:527:46+1:54:57
28307
SCHIEFELBEIN, Ronny-Nico
 ALG VfL BOKEL5:33:457:55+2:00:50
2912
BAMBERGER, Stefan
 TG Höchberg5:36:177:58+2:03:22
DSQ394
VIETH, Michael
 Nürnberg
 
DSQ273
PRILL, David
 Lauftreff Halle
 
Männer M30
1388
TRTSCHKA, Frank
 Ultrasportler.de3:33:125:03---
2150
JENSEN, Lasse Taagaard
 Aalborg Triathlon Klub3:35:155:06+2:03
3304
SCHAAD, Marco
 LG Matzendorf3:44:255:19+11:13
44
ANDERSEN, Johnny Wulff
 Team Rold Skov3:45:155:20+12:03
5321
SCHMIDT, Stefan
 Berlin3:45:545:21+12:42
679
FIEGE, Jens
 TSG Maxdorf4:03:485:47+30:36
7439
GERBACH, Ronny
 SC Impuls Erfurt4:04:485:48+31:36
8162
KICZYNSKI, Marcel
 TTR 084:07:055:52+33:53
9129
HIECKE, Jörg
 ForumTeam4:13:286:01+40:16
10219
MICHAELIS, Brian
 Wennigsen4:18:426:08+45:30
11157
KATHÖWER, Robert
 Eldagsen4:19:086:08+45:56
12192
KUNZE, Michael
 Kassel4:26:456:19+53:33
13351
SCHWAN, Stefan
 Halle4:27:356:20+54:23
14186
KRISTENSEN, Dan
 Løbekompagniet4:29:046:23+55:52
15395
VLASSAK, Wilbert
 Loopgroep Cranendonck4:34:586:31+1:01:46
1636
BODACH, Christian
 Tri-Geckos Dortmund4:40:046:38+1:06:52
17434
ZIN, Manuel
 SV Neptun Waldbrunn4:41:326:40+1:08:20
1840
BOSS, Thomas
 Hamburg4:42:106:41+1:08:58
1969
DUNN, Carsten
 Lüneburg4:52:276:56+1:19:15
20246
OTYS, Robert
 GutsMuths RSLV5:16:227:30+1:43:10
21353
SCHWARZE, André
 Hamburg5:18:377:33+1:45:25
22435
BORGER, Eric
 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.5:19:487:35+1:46:36
DSQ413
WENDE, Jan
 LC Duisburg
 
DSQ229
MOTZKUS, Martin
 BSG Ev. Krankenhaus MH
 
Männer M35
1131
HILPERT, Jens
 TUS Massenheim3:22:064:47---
2165
KIWUS, Dirk
 Berlin3:37:205:09+15:14
3228
MÖRTH, Sascha
 Düsseldorf3:47:135:23+25:07
4332
SCHÖLL, Martin
 TG Viktoria Augsburg3:47:285:23+25:22
5269
POMMER, Mario
 Meddys LWT Koblenz3:49:535:27+27:47
6121
HEBICH, Thomas
 TSG Maxdorf4:02:145:44+40:08
7164
KISS, Miklos
 Budapest4:04:075:47+42:01
837
BÖHME, Kai
 Großenhain4:06:175:50+44:11
9438
GÜNSCH, Lars
 Sc impuls erfurt4:12:255:59+50:19
10389
TSCHAPKA, Frank
 Magdeburg4:13:156:00+51:09
1138
BARTELS, Marco
 SSK Kerpen e.V.4:14:406:02+52:34
12248
PALLAUF, Michael
 Penzberg4:15:476:04+53:41
13419
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
 Wagrowiec/ PL4:18:416:08+56:35
14141
HÖSL, Patrick
 Berlin4:20:116:10+58:05
15271
PRANGENBERG, Frank
 Rheinhöhenlauf4:21:306:12+59:24
16253
PAZINA, Swen
 Die Otternasen4:21:536:13+59:47
17222
MILD, Gottfried
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau4:23:246:14+1:01:18
1881
FISCHER, Marc
 Goslar4:24:176:16+1:02:11
19412
WELSCH, Alexander
 Magdeburg4:32:556:28+1:10:49
20174
KÖNIG, Lars
 TuS Neukölln Triathlon4:35:146:31+1:13:08
21137
HÖLZEL, Holger
 Köln4:36:456:34+1:14:39
22103
GRAFE, Markus
 Road Runners Varrel4:37:146:34+1:15:08
23256
PROSSEL, Martin
 SVG Burgkirchen4:37:236:34+1:15:17
24398
VOLZ, Michael
 Göttingen4:37:266:35+1:15:20
25290
RIEDEL, Sven
 SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg4:37:416:35+1:15:35
26136
HOFFMANN, Sven
 Riot Road Runners Hannover4:39:276:37+1:17:21
27357
SEEBODE, Jan
 RIOT ROAD RUNNERS Hannover4:39:286:37+1:17:22
2859
DEUTER, Torsten
 SV Würtingen4:40:586:40+1:18:52
29181
KRANIXFELD, Hannes
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau4:43:066:43+1:21:00
30214
MERTINAT, Holger
 Frankfurt4:43:076:43+1:21:01
3153
CORDES, Bernd
 Lüneburg4:47:426:49+1:25:36
3251
CANINENBERG, Jens
 LG Weserbergland4:48:276:50+1:26:21
33223
MITTELSDORF, Mark
 Infanterieschule Hammelburg4:50:416:53+1:28:35
34428
WOLF, Daniel
 Großenhain4:51:496:55+1:29:43
3568
DUMKE, Holger
 bsg waz medien4:53:146:57+1:31:08
36218
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
 Venceremos Münster4:55:056:59+1:32:59
3717
BECKER, Martin
 SSC Berlin-Grünau Triathlon4:56:287:02+1:34:22
38340
SCHULTE, Thorsten
 Marathon Team Biggesee4:56:427:02+1:34:36
39274
PUCHERT, Alexander
 Leverkusen4:57:257:03+1:35:19
40347
SCHULZ, Thomas
 1. FC Union Berlin5:01:307:09+1:39:24
4118
BEIER, Ingo
 Roadrunners Varrel5:01:567:10+1:39:50
42196
LEHMANN, Carsten
 ASV Ringen Plauen5:10:477:22+1:48:41
43237
NIEMANN, Carsten
 TC Fiko Rostock5:12:387:25+1:50:32
44120
HÄUßER, Andreas
 WF Großaitingen5:18:247:33+1:56:18
45349
SCHUMACHER, Thorsten
 Wehrbleck5:19:277:34+1:57:21
4665
DOMBROWSKI, Eric
 Sonthofen5:19:287:34+1:57:22
47270
PRADETTO, Oliver
 blau direkt5:32:277:53+2:10:21
DSQ171
KOCK, Dr. Boris F.
 Rasende Hasen Düsseldorf
 
DSQ317
SCHMID, Simon
 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team. Schweiz
 
DSQ297
RÜCKER, Jan
 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel
 
Männer M40
1117
HAUCH, Rainer
 LSV Basel3:25:374:52---
2401
WALGERS, Arien
 Dasseler SC3:44:325:19+18:55
3379
STROHBACH, Dirk
 Die Kilometerfräse3:48:165:25+22:39
477
FARTHING, Christian
 Berliner Flughäfen3:48:225:25+22:45
5329
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
 Zee Aylienz e. V. MTB-Hagen3:48:375:25+23:00
6149
JENSEN, Jesper Hahn
 BP GAS3:49:345:26+23:57
7254
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
 100 MC3:52:135:30+26:36
8437
ROSCH, Mathias
 Halle/Saale3:52:465:31+27:09
984
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar3:53:525:32+28:15
10247
PÄGE, Jörg
 Flughafen Dresden Werkfeuerwehr3:58:155:39+32:38
118
AUST, Frank
 Die Otternasen3:58:585:40+33:21
12337
SCHUFFENHAUER, Holger
 ASV Ringen Plauen4:00:075:41+34:30
13386
TRAEGER, Ralf
 Großbeeren4:01:155:43+35:38
1482
FISCHER, Olaf
 Burgstädter LV4:05:145:49+39:37
15323
SCHMUTZLER, Gerhard
 IfL Hof4:07:575:53+42:20
16312
SCHINDLER, Michael
 TV Helmbrechts4:13:416:01+48:04
17383
THEUER, Andreas
 trisporthavelse4:15:116:03+49:34
18110
GUTH, Thomas
 BSG Sparkasse Ulm4:16:276:05+50:50
19118
HAUCH, Wolfgang
 LSV Basel4:17:376:07+52:00
20282
REGELER, Karl-Heinz
 Berlin4:18:436:08+53:06
21425
WINDISCH, Ralf
 Therme LT Böblingen4:22:136:13+56:36
22260
PETERSILIE, Dirk
 Laufspass S/W Sende4:22:386:13+57:01
23127
HERDECKE, Hans-Martin
 Elan Barsinghausen4:27:126:20+1:01:35
24213
MELTZER, Olaf
 Berlin4:28:276:22+1:02:50
25300
RUPPERT, Ralf
 Lg Oelde/Wadersloh4:29:006:23+1:03:23
2667
DREIMANN, Stefan
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop4:31:066:25+1:05:29
27202
LÜDER, Steffen
 LC Ron Hill Berlin4:32:186:27+1:06:41
28226
MÖNNIG, Bernhard
 Roadrunners Varrel4:35:066:31+1:09:29
29167
KLEIN, Hajo
 Multisport Darmstadt4:35:496:32+1:10:12
30234
NENTWICH, Rolf
 Lübbecker Berglöwen4:36:136:33+1:10:36
31188
KRÜGER, Gerd
 Ilmenau4:36:366:34+1:10:59
32432
ZIEFLE, Herbert
 BSG FIDUCIA IT AG4:36:506:34+1:11:13
33251
PATXI, Berroci Moreno
 independiente4:39:516:38+1:14:14
3470
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
 DULK4:41:076:40+1:15:30
3531
BJÖRN, Heiko
 Magdeburger -Laufkultur 084:41:266:40+1:15:49
36314
SCHLITTERMANN, Heiko
 Dresden4:41:486:41+1:16:11
37172
KÖNIG, Fritz
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau4:42:556:42+1:17:18
38139
HÖPNER, Jens
 Plauen4:47:016:48+1:21:24
39216
MEYER, Ekkard
 BSG Unkeroda4:47:036:48+1:21:26
4062
DITTRICH, Tomas
 Klub harmonickeho zivota4:47:266:49+1:21:49
41211
MAYR, Alexander
 Wangen4:47:296:49+1:21:52
42416
WICHMANN, Michael
 SGW 05 Berlin4:51:126:54+1:25:35
43206
MÄMECKE, Maik
 Rennsteiglaufverein4:51:236:55+1:25:46
44433
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 Halberstadt4:51:336:55+1:25:56
45410
WEIß, Carsten
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg4:58:357:05+1:32:58
46358
SIEDER, Richard
 TB Jahn Wiesau4:58:577:05+1:33:20
47381
SZIBURIS, Sven
 Merseburg5:00:137:07+1:34:36
4827
BERKMANN, Thomas
 RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER5:01:187:08+1:35:41
4993
GAKENHOLZ, Pimo
 Eldingen5:01:257:08+1:35:48
50101
GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO, Jorge
 Es Pedal de Bunyola5:03:197:11+1:37:42
51116
HASAL, Miroslav
 Traged Team Beroun5:04:477:13+1:39:10
5291
FUNKE, Wolfgang
 Schöneiche5:13:587:26+1:48:21
53262
SCHÜTZE, Peter
 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig5:14:487:28+1:49:11
5485
FÖRSTER, Udo
 100 Marathon Club5:17:157:31+1:51:38
55108
GÜNTHER, Steffen
 Mühlau5:26:037:44+2:00:26
56201
LUBERDA, Petr
 DVtech.cz / CZE5:27:507:46+2:02:13
57204
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
 KB Maniac Poznan5:33:127:54+2:07:35
58342
SCHULTHEISS, Torsten
 www.laufendfit.eu5:36:177:58+2:10:40
5996
GERLACH, Olaf
 TV Werne 035:46:288:13+2:20:51
6045
BREITER, Steffen
 TG Obertshausen5:47:078:14+2:21:30
DSQ173
KÖNIG, Jan-Per
 LT-Nordkreuz Berlin
 
DSQ402
WALLIS, Mike
 LT- Nordkreuz
 
DSQ344
SCHULZ, Folker
 Lüneburg
 
DNF308
SCHIETZEL, Heiko
 LG-Priestewitz
 
Männer M45
1197
LEHNER, Martin
 SV Bayreuth3:37:525:10---
2309
SCHILDER, Holger
 GMRLV3:51:355:29+13:43
357
DESTEFFANI, Jörg
 Windisch/ CH3:55:515:35+17:59
4377
STOFFEL, Volker
 Wyker Tb3:56:235:36+18:31
5161
KERSCHAT, Michael
 LSG Vorarlberg4:01:005:43+23:08
6406
WEIDENHAUPT, Friedhelm
 Cool Runnings Brühl4:01:455:44+23:53
797
GIERATHS, Hans-Peter
 LT SV Westum4:03:565:47+26:04
858
DETTWILER, Andy
 Allschwill4:08:135:53+30:21
926
BERGMANN, Peter
 RSV Waddenhausen4:15:226:03+37:30
10232
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 LWF Leipzig4:15:376:04+37:45
11239
NORDMANN, Malte
 Pankow-Team 074:16:026:04+38:10
12354
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
 Heidetreter Nordsachsen4:19:216:09+41:29
13102
FECHER, Stefan
 CF Marpingen4:23:536:15+46:01
14241
NOTZ, Johannes
 Laufteam TSV Waldenbuch4:26:376:19+48:45
1575
ERT, Dirk
 Einzelkämpfer4:26:406:19+48:48
16302
RYTER, Christian
 Basel / CH4:27:106:20+49:18
17220
MICHEL, Peter
 Berlin4:29:546:24+52:02
18374
STEINICKE, Thomas
 SGW 05 Berlin4:30:206:25+52:28
1941
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 Creußen4:31:366:26+53:44
20268
POLLMEIER, Michael
 Laufspass SW Sende4:32:046:27+54:12
21263
PICHLER, Horst
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau4:32:286:28+54:36
22330
SCHNEIDERS, Helmut
 Berufsfeuerwehr Mönchengladbach4:32:336:28+54:41
23318
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 Geschwenda4:34:076:30+56:15
24292
ROHDE, Thomas
 LG Bronx Berlin4:34:476:31+56:55
25334
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV Ilmenau4:35:006:31+57:08
26335
SCHRICKEL, Andre
 WSV-Ilmenau4:35:016:31+57:09
27390
TSCHERNATSCH, André
 Hanau4:36:316:33+58:39
2830
BICKENDORF, Josef
 Running TV Bedburg4:40:486:39+1:02:56
29341
SCHULTE-ZWECKEL, Michael
 BSG WAZ Medien4:41:106:40+1:03:18
3049
BUSCHER, Gregor
 www.laufendfit.eu4:44:266:44+1:06:34
31258
PESCHTRICH, Martin
 Laufspass SW Sende4:44:316:44+1:06:39
3273
ELLER, Thomas
 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf4:46:326:47+1:08:40
33209
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC Ron-Hill4:49:266:52+1:11:34
34299
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh4:50:206:53+1:12:28
35281
RAULF, Martin
 Stolpertruppe Winsen4:51:466:55+1:13:54
36376
STELL, Werner
 B/S/H/ Muenchen4:52:246:56+1:14:32
37125
HENNIG, Rene
 Potsdamer RG4:56:027:01+1:18:10
38177
KOPP, Andreas
 Post SV Holzminden4:57:457:04+1:19:53
39176
KÖNIG, Uwe
 TVG Kaiserau5:05:077:14+1:27:15
40199
SIR, Axel
 Augsburg5:08:217:19+1:30:29
41326
SCHNEIDER, Mario
 LVL 20005:09:507:20+1:31:58
42267
PODEWILS, Thomas
 Berlin5:11:487:23+1:33:56
43257
PERPEET, Stephan
 Hannover5:19:577:35+1:42:05
44159
KELBEL, Joe
 marathon4you.de5:19:597:35+1:42:07
45183
KREUTZ, Andreas
 Aschau5:22:447:39+1:44:52
46393
VICENTE, Labrador Ramos
 Hinojedo5:27:557:46+1:50:03
4756
DENKER, Ulf
 www.laufendfit.eu Wardenburg5:36:167:58+1:58:24
48265
PLAGEMANN, Peter
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg5:36:337:59+1:58:41
49289
RIEDEL, Roland
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop5:39:198:02+2:01:27
50407
WEIGERT, Matthias
 Gallun5:41:398:06+2:03:47
51155
KALTWASSER, Jörg
 Rennsteiglauf Weilheim5:49:008:16+2:11:08
52392
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon Club5:49:028:16+2:11:10
53233
MÜLLER, Hans-Heiko
 Hamburg6:09:198:45+2:31:27
DSQ259
PETERHÄNSEL, Lutz
 BSG Berlin-Hyp
 
DSQ295
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
 
DSQ396
VOEGELIN, Christoph
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop
 
DSQ182
KRATZ, Stefan
 LG Osterode
 
Männer M50
13
AMBORN, Ulrich
 LG Offenbach3:26:304:53---
2346
SCHULZ, Michael
 TSG Maxdorf3:28:554:57+2:25
3429
WOLF, Juergen
 Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier3:52:555:31+26:25
4109
GÜNTHNER, Josef
 Trirun Linz4:06:485:51+40:18
566
DRECHSEL, Dr. Uwe
 SG Medizin Bad Elster4:13:166:00+46:46
6231
MÜHLBACHLER, Ambros
 TriRun Linz4:25:556:18+59:25
7430
WOLFGRAMM, Klaus
 RC-Endspurt4:27:506:21+1:01:20
8296
RUCK, Günther
 ETSV Lauda4:33:096:28+1:06:39
9212
MELCHER, Wilhelm
 TV Haibach4:36:036:32+1:09:33
10287
RICHTER, Gert Wolfgang
 Halle4:41:576:41+1:15:27
1133
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 Nürnberg4:42:406:42+1:16:10
12285
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
 Kreuzlingen/ CH4:44:016:44+1:17:31
13153
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg4:48:176:50+1:21:47
14371
RUSEK, Stanislaw
 Poznan4:50:506:53+1:24:20
1521
BEINTNER, Michael
 Spirit of Küssnacht4:52:526:56+1:26:22
16283
REINERT, Jürgen
 Lauf4:56:167:01+1:29:46
17315
SCHMALFUß, Olaf
 TB Johannis 18885:02:337:10+1:36:03
1846
BRIESE, Dr. Harald
 LTV Lippstadt5:04:537:14+1:38:23
1990
FUCHS, Volker
 Team Wanne-Eickel5:11:227:23+1:44:52
20298
RUEß, André
 LT Bernd Hübner5:13:457:26+1:47:15
21142
HOTTAS, Christian
 100 Marathon club U.K.5:20:007:35+1:53:30
22391
TÜRK, Andreas
 Bergsportverein Leipzig5:25:567:43+1:59:26
23135
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
 1. LAV Rostock5:39:488:03+2:13:18
24369
STAACK, Andreas
 Henstedt-Ulzburg5:40:068:04+2:13:36
25133
HIRN, Anton
 Weiden5:59:108:31+2:32:40
DSQ384
THOMAS, Bernd
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt
 
Männer M55
1400
WAHL, Martin
 WSV Oberhof3:13:294:35---
244
BRANSE, Konrad
 LT SV Westum3:28:334:56+15:04
3230
MÜCKE, Edgar
 LG Eckental4:44:066:44+1:30:37
4235
NEUMANN, Klaus
 100 Marathon Club5:02:347:10+1:49:05
5373
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
 100 Marathonclub Deutschland5:04:237:13+1:50:54
683
FLUES, Michael
 LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch5:08:527:19+1:55:23
7424
WILDE, Wolfgang
 Havelwolf ü.100 x Marathon5:15:557:29+2:02:26
8397
VOIGT, Helmut
 Laatzen5:20:237:35+2:06:54
9115
HARTMANN, Norbert
 Menteroda5:26:177:44+2:12:48
DNF76
ETZRODT, Frank-Ulrich
 Lt Sulz am Eck
 
Männer M60
164
DOLEJS, Jan
 Praha4:36:046:32---
2245
OSTERTAG, Eberhard
 TV Stammheim5:41:138:05+1:05:09
3440
SCHULZ, Jürgen
 sc im.puls Erfurt6:01:588:35+1:25:54
Männer M65
1132
HINKEL, Friedrich
 TV-Lemberg4:54:126:58---
Männer M70
1217
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
 100 Marathon Club5:39:428:03---
Frauen W20
1306
SCHIEFELBEIN, Elvira
 ALG VfL BOKEL4:32:486:28---
Frauen W30
DNF187
KROST, Astrid
 Halle
 
Frauen W35
1339
SCHULTE, Silvia
 Marathon Team Biggesee4:43:466:44---
2194
RAU, Miriam
 TUS Neuköln-Berlin4:44:496:45+1:03
3146
JÄGER, Nicole
 100 Marathon Club5:04:427:13+20:56
Frauen W40
1382
TEWES, Geertje
 ASV Faßberg4:02:425:45---
247
BRUDER, Birgit
 LTF Marpingen4:23:526:15+21:10
3255
PEIN, Ute
 PSV Leipzig4:27:576:21+25:15
474
ELSNER, Steffi
 Berlin4:47:556:49+45:13
5154
KALTWASSER, Cornelia
 Rennsteiglauf Weilheim5:49:008:16+1:46:18
Frauen W45
1284
REINHARD, Graziella
 Allschwill/ CH4:08:125:53---
213
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum4:40:126:38+32:00
3436
ENZIAN, Iris
 Sc im.puls Erfurt4:45:396:46+37:27
4356
SCHWUCHOW, Romy
 Ergolding4:46:386:47+38:26
5252
PAWZIK, Heike
 LG Nord Berlin5:11:047:22+1:02:52
660
DILLING, Daniela
 KSC Strausberg5:14:187:27+1:06:06
7414
WENDLER, Anne
 LT Bernd Hübner5:16:147:29+1:08:02
872
EIS, Jutta
 Hannover5:39:448:03+1:31:32
Frauen W50
1343
SCHULTZ, Petra
 Magdeburger-Laufkultur 084:41:266:40---
2316
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
 Lauftreff Nauen-Falkensee5:15:557:29+34:29
3134
HOFFMANN, Andrea
 1. LAV Rostock5:39:488:03+58:22
41
ABEL, Angelika
 TV Stammheim5:41:068:05+59:40
5277
RABE, Sonja
 Marathon-Club Menden5:42:508:07+1:01:24
6288
RICHTER, Marita
 Germania 08 Roßlau5:45:208:11+1:03:54
Frauen W65
171
EICHNER, Sigrid
 100 Marathon Club5:21:457:38---