SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

ViaSolutionsThüringenA4Lauf

Eisenach 10.01.2010

ViaSolutionsThüringenA4Lauf

Eisenach 10.01.2010

 

Rezultāti ViaSolutionsThüringenA4Lauf

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Vīrieši
11079
FISCHER, André
 Laufteam ErfurtMänner M2059:273:40---
21465
GROßE, René
 Glückauf SondershausenMänner M301:01:113:47+1:44
31253
HOLLANDER, Sven
 ZSG WaltershausenMänner M401:05:294:02+6:02
41114
SCHRADER, Bernd
 PSV MeiningenMänner M451:06:454:07+7:18
51232
RICHARDT, Sandro
 Lengenfeld unterm SteinMänner M351:07:074:08+7:40
61255
JANSSEN, Guido
 TSV WeezeMänner M401:07:264:10+7:59
71248
ESCHTRUTH, Timo
 SontraMänner M401:09:244:17+9:57
81080
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 RSC WaltershausenMänner M351:10:104:20+10:43
91211
SCHRÖDER, Daniel
 LG SonnebornMänner M301:10:354:22+11:08
101191
DREYßIG, Christian
 DLRG KahlaMänner M301:10:564:23+11:29
111244
DIEZEL, Uwe
 SWE StadtwerkeMänner M401:11:004:23+11:33
121480
ARNHOLD, Erhard
 fit&run WeimarMänner M551:11:084:23+11:41
131075
LÖBER, Heiko
 Eisenacher LVMänner M351:11:274:25+12:00
141210
SCHLÜTTER, Andreas
 LT Coface FinanzMänner M301:11:354:25+12:08
151224
JACOB, Jens Oliver
 Oskars Läufer GebeseeMänner M351:11:404:25+12:13
161004
HÜTTENMÜLLER, Uwe
 SG Eintracht WendehausenMänner M301:12:084:27+12:41
171468
BÖTTGER, Frank
 SV MihlaMänner M501:12:194:28+12:52
181441
BECK, Torben
 TV 03 HeringenMänner M201:12:394:29+13:12
191327
SCHUDERA, Matthias
 SSV Bad SalzungenMänner M451:12:524:30+13:25
201187
WAGENFÜHR, Pascal
 Sportverein TabarzMänner M201:13:194:32+13:52
211335
DR. HUNOLD, Matthias
 HildburghausenMänner M501:13:244:32+13:57
221177
RIETZE, Robert
 Heideland Ot LindauMänner M201:13:354:32+14:08
231108
HACKETHAL, Jörg
 TSV 1924 Reinholterode e.v.Männer M401:13:464:33+14:19
241059
JAKOB, Thomas
 SG LutterMänner M401:14:104:35+14:43
251246
EICHMANN, Wulf
 TEN Thüringer EnergienetzeMänner M401:14:244:35+14:57
261455
BORBONUS, Andreas
 fit&run WeimarMänner M401:14:254:35+14:58
271445
BRACHMANN, Kurt
 Das Meininger TheaterMänner M551:14:404:37+15:13
281103
HESSE, Uwe
 Running KlinikMänner M501:14:484:37+15:21
291435
BECK, Ronald
 Naturfreunde Gotha e.V.Männer M451:14:504:37+15:23
301297
HECKER, Peter
 FTSV HeckershausenMänner M451:14:524:37+15:25
311048
GOBEL, Gunar
 bundeswehr bad salzungenMänner M451:15:094:38+15:42
321265
PAUER, Matthias
 TRUMPF WerkzeugmaschinenMänner M401:15:394:40+16:12
331183
TITTMANN, Oswin
 FH JenaMänner M201:15:454:41+16:18
341010
ROSENBAUM, Ralf
 SättelstädtMänner M401:15:524:41+16:25
351213
VATER, Christian
 LG Bärenfang SuhlMänner M301:15:544:41+16:27
361118
RÖßLER, Jürgen
 1. TSV 1990 Bad SalzungenMänner M551:16:024:41+16:35
371471
CLAUS, Bernd
 Eschweger TSVMänner M501:16:084:42+16:41
381454
BÄR, Rico
 TC Orca Halle e.VMänner M451:16:104:42+16:43
391254
HUMBEK, Frank
 RAD-ART GothaMänner M401:16:114:42+16:44
401277
VATER, Georg
 LG Bärenfang SuhlMänner M401:16:154:43+16:48
411091
SCHOLZ, Klaus
 Wernshäuser LauftreffMänner M501:16:194:43+16:52
421280
WENZEL, Otmar
 KasselMänner M401:16:264:43+16:59
431032
REINHARDT, Ingo
 Bad LiebensteinMänner M401:16:294:43+17:02
441170
KORNALEWSKI, Markus
 JenaMänner M201:16:514:44+17:24
451099
OTTO, Matthias
 IlmenauMänner M401:16:534:45+17:26
461288
GEIßLER, Thorsten
 TLV-LT EichenzellMänner M451:16:564:45+17:29
471197
JAHN, Sven
 BallstädtMänner M301:17:014:45+17:34
481169
KLEIN, Sascha
 MoorgrundMänner M201:17:134:46+17:46
491350
REICHARDT, Mathias
 SV PädagogikMänner M501:17:304:47+18:03
501456
ALT, Michael
 KirchheimMänner M351:17:404:47+18:13
511110
REIF, Bernd
 GothaMänner M401:17:404:47+18:13
521310
KÖRBER, Norbert
 GothaMänner M451:17:414:48+18:14
531307
KLEIN, Thomas
 LG FriedrichrodaMänner M451:17:414:48+18:14
541472
FEHLING, Andreas
 sc-meißner eswMänner M501:17:514:49+18:24
551053
TEMMLER, Matthias
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M451:18:184:50+18:51
561256
JENDRISCHEWSKI, René
 BSG Wartburg-SparkasseMänner M401:18:194:50+18:52
571154
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 LG FriedrichrodaMänner M501:18:234:50+18:56
581069
HASENSTEIN, Mario
 GothaMänner M401:18:264:50+18:59
591218
FISCHER, Torsten
 SV Förtha-UnkerodaMänner M351:18:414:52+19:14
601028
ZSCHÄBITZ, Ralf
 Philippsthaler LandgrafenMänner M451:18:434:52+19:16
611440
BISKAMP, Stephan
 Philippsthaler LandgrafenMänner M451:18:474:52+19:20
621252
HIRSCHFELD, Mathias
 Oskars Läufer GebeseeMänner M401:18:474:52+19:20
631313
KYNAST, Hans-Joachim
 SchleusingenMänner M451:18:564:52+19:29
641421
BRÜCKMANN, Michael
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M301:18:594:53+19:32
651093
HARTE, Tino
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M301:18:594:53+19:32
661058
TROSTMANN, Thomas
 TabarzMänner M451:19:024:53+19:35
671173
MESSING, Stefan
 VV Germania 83 Georgenthal e.V.Männer M201:19:064:53+19:39
681050
NICOLMANN, Detlef
 Das Meininger TheaterMänner M451:19:184:54+19:51
691231
NÜRNBERGER, Dirk
 Bad LangensalzaMänner M351:19:204:54+19:53
708
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon JenaMänner M551:19:234:54+19:56
711121
SCHUCH, Joachim
 Team 1434 WeißenseeMänner M501:19:294:55+20:02
721278
WEINAUGE, Hagen
 Wutha-FarnrodaMänner M401:19:304:55+20:03
731247
ESCHE, Enrico
 Bad LangensalzaMänner M401:19:354:55+20:08
741039
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 LG FriedrichrodaMänner M501:19:424:55+20:15
751344
KUPFER, Bernd
 EisenachMänner M501:19:444:55+20:17
761422
BÖHME, Tobias
 EisenachMänner M351:19:504:56+20:23
771235
SCHÖNIGER, Sven
 EisenachMänner M351:19:544:56+20:27
781287
FRANKE, Thomas
 GerstungenMänner M451:19:594:56+20:32
79500
KITZING, Veit
 Lauftreff BreitungenMänner M451:20:044:56+20:37
801141
MITZNER, Andree M.
 EisenachMänner M451:20:114:57+20:44
811043
WEITZ, Bastian
 TiefenortMänner M301:20:354:58+21:08
821474
KESSLER, Frank
 MenterodaMänner M451:20:575:00+21:30
831295
HARTUNG, Jens
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M451:21:005:00+21:33
841260
KUMMER, Steffen
 Schönau v.d.WaldeMänner M401:21:045:00+21:37
851014
EBERLE, Heiko
 MühlhausenMänner M301:21:085:01+21:41
861426
BRINKEL, Stephan
 SV MihlaMänner M501:21:105:01+21:43
871163
GRÜNBAUM, Marcel
 MechterstädtMänner M201:21:175:01+21:50
881188
ZIMMERMANN, Florian
 LV BauerbachMänner M201:21:325:02+22:05
891353
RÖDER, Stephan
 PETERZELKA&RÖDERMänner M501:21:355:02+22:08
901449
BÜHNER, Horst
 Lauftreff WernshausenMänner M651:21:435:02+22:16
911457
BÄSSE, Christian
 NiederaulaMänner M201:21:475:03+22:20
921054
FRITSCHLER, Heiko
 EigenrodeMänner M401:21:555:04+22:28
931481
BIER, Volker
 fit&run WeimarMänner M551:21:595:04+22:32
941271
SCHMIDT, Peter
 Bärfeldser SäckeMänner M401:22:125:04+22:45
951257
KESTNER, Jens
 RodgauMänner M401:22:135:05+22:46
961001
DARTSCH, Martin
 BarchfeldMänner M401:22:155:05+22:48
971085
SCHULZ, Hartmut
 Dream Team IlmenauMänner M601:22:235:05+22:56
981137
WENZEL, Maik
 Laufteam Herog-Georg-ApothekeMänner M451:22:385:06+23:11
991270
SCHARFENBERG, Jörg
 Bärfeldser SäckeMänner M401:22:385:06+23:11
1001134
LESSER, Steffen
 Bosch EisenachMänner M351:22:395:06+23:12
1011419
ANDREE, Bodo
 DLRG EisenachMänner M401:22:405:06+23:13
1021443
SCHÖNEWOLF, Gerd
 SC Meißner EschwegeMänner M401:22:455:07+23:18
1031005
LIEBETRAU, Jens
 Bosch EisenachMänner M351:22:505:07+23:23
1041311
KRÜGER, Lothar
 Bad Berka,OT GutendorfMänner M451:22:545:07+23:27
1051446
BRACHMANN, Georg
 ESV Lok MeiningenMänner M201:23:075:08+23:40
1061259
KRAWIETZ, Thomas
 EiterfeldMänner M401:23:085:08+23:41
1071328
STASULEWITZ, Ingo
 GothaMänner M451:23:115:08+23:44
1081152
SCHWARZBURG, Marko
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M351:23:155:08+23:48
1091174
OEHLER, Maik
 USV JenaMänner M201:23:245:09+23:57
1101201
KRAMER, Ronny
 LegefeldMänner M301:23:395:10+24:12
1111483
BAUMEYER, Frank
 SV Schleusingen 90Männer M451:23:445:10+24:17
1121420
BLASK, Uwe
 GerstungenMänner M451:23:475:10+24:20
1131017
WEINBERGER, Rolf
 VIBA-ANSCHÜTZ-TEAM SCHMALKALDENMänner M551:23:485:10+24:21
1141067
ROSE, Frank
 BehringenMänner M451:24:045:11+24:37
1151165
HENTSCHEL, Eric
 EisenachMänner M201:24:125:12+24:45
1161057
KRANZ, Peter
 LG FriedrichrodaMänner M701:24:155:12+24:48
1171482
RADELHOF, Alfred
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M601:24:225:13+24:55
1181111
IFFERT, Karl
 Wernshäuser LauftreffMänner M551:24:315:13+25:04
1191425
GANSEN, Gerd
 HeringenMänner M451:24:315:13+25:04
1201452
AHLEMANN, Matthias
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M401:24:385:13+25:11
1211268
ROST, Frank
 Ilmtalläufer Bad BerkaMänner M401:24:425:14+25:15
1221242
CHLAß, Steffen
 Ort: Wildeck/ObersuhlMänner M401:24:465:14+25:19
1231240
ZIKA, Heiko
 SonnebornMänner M351:25:115:16+25:44
1241437
DUNKEL, Frank
 GroßurschlaMänner M451:25:175:16+25:50
1251105
THEIN, Henrik
 WaltershausenMänner M451:25:175:16+25:50
1261049
DIETSCH, Thomas
 Schmalkalder LVMänner M451:25:205:16+25:53
1271129
MATTHES, Jan
 Lauftreff BreitungenMänner M451:25:295:17+26:02
1281202
KÜNSTLER, Nico
 Lauffreunde Barchfeld / WerraMänner M301:25:345:17+26:07
1291096
MONTAG, Holger
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M351:25:475:18+26:20
1301052
CRON, Holger
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M301:25:485:18+26:21
1311220
GAUDITZ, Christian
 MühlhausenMänner M351:25:495:18+26:22
1321072
RIPPEL, Markus
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.Männer M301:25:495:18+26:22
1331113
WIESEMANN, Holger
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M401:25:505:18+26:23
1341090
MONTAG, Andreas
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M501:25:505:18+26:23
1351364
POHL, Wolfgang
 MühlhausenMänner M551:25:515:18+26:24
1361117
HEILWAGEN, René
 Ruhla OT ThalMänner M401:25:545:18+26:27
1371051
STEINWACHS, Bert
 GroßburschlaMänner M351:26:035:19+26:36
1381101
WALENTIN, Peter
 SLG Bad LangensalzaMänner M451:26:095:19+26:42
1391151
PIETSCH, Torsten
 EisenachMänner M351:26:325:20+27:05
1401037
HOPF, Michael
 Galerie Hopf MeiningenMänner M351:26:545:22+27:27
1411084
SCHMID, Jörg
 Motor-Arnstadt, Laufen-aktuellMänner M451:26:585:22+27:31
1421124
HENNING, Jürgen
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M451:27:025:22+27:35
1431126
HÄTZEL, Uwe
 Team1434 WeißenseeMänner M451:27:175:23+27:50
1441030
NEUMANN, Alexander
 EisenachMänner M351:27:215:23+27:54
1451290
GROß, Manfred
 TSV GrafenauMänner M451:27:275:24+28:00
146465
BOTH, Heiner
 BrüheimMänner M401:27:515:25+28:24
1471479
HEINECKE, Gilbert
 AC ApoldaMänner M501:27:545:26+28:27
1481338
GEORGI, Christian
 BerlinMänner M501:27:545:26+28:27
1491438
EHRHARDT, Michael
 SonnebornMänner M401:28:065:26+28:39
1501149
RÖßLER, Benjamin
 1. TSV 1990 Bad SalzungenMänner M201:28:265:28+28:59
1511485
KEITZL, Thomas
 EisenachMänner M451:28:275:28+29:00
1521460
MÖLDERS, Martin
 WipfratalMänner M501:28:335:28+29:06
1531461
SAMMLER, Heiko
 ArnstadtMänner M451:28:345:28+29:07
1541217
FISCHER, Michael
 Bärfeldser SäckeMänner M351:28:405:28+29:13
1551083
DEHMEL, Gerhard
 ThWV IlmenauMänner M701:28:425:29+29:15
1561186
VIERLING, Meik
 Dolmarhoppers ChristesMänner M201:28:495:29+29:22
1571200
KIßLING, Stefan
 SchnepfenthalMänner M301:28:585:29+29:31
1581323
ROTH, Ralf
 FrauenseeMänner M451:29:045:30+29:37
1591236
SCHREYER, Jens
 IlmenauMänner M351:29:075:30+29:40
1601448
FEHLING, Wolfgang
 TV 03 BreitenbachMänner M451:29:085:30+29:41
1611044
LIEBETRAU, Dietmar
 Bosch EisenachMänner M501:29:135:31+29:46
1621205
MALZAHN, Kai
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMänner M301:29:155:31+29:48
1631127
KEPPLER, Bernd
 WeißenseeMänner M551:29:155:31+29:48
1641451
BOLLER, Frank
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.Männer M451:29:165:31+29:49
1651002
SCHMITZ, Oliver
 Bosch EisenachMänner M351:29:195:31+29:52
1661031
RUPPRECHT, Christian
 WölfisMänner M351:29:245:31+29:57
1671087
HENNIG, Bernhard
 SV MihlaMänner M601:29:285:31+30:01
1681189
ZIMMERMANN, Florian
 LV BauerbachMänner M201:29:295:31+30:02
1691102
QUAST, Holger
 MühlhausenMänner M351:29:365:32+30:09
1701212
STIFTEL, Jens
 EisenachMänner M301:29:525:33+30:25
1711462
NAUBER, Thomas

GER
SpVgg KranichfeldMänner M451:29:535:33+30:26
1721142
JUNGHANS, Andre
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M401:29:575:33+30:30
1731478
HEIDE, Peter
 Schmalkalder LVMänner M451:30:365:35+31:09
1741258
KOCH, André
 SV 1916 GroßrudestedtMänner M401:30:525:37+31:25
1751132
GREBE, Martin
 EisenachMänner M451:31:435:40+32:16
1761312
KUNZE, Dietmar
 TabarzMänner M451:31:485:40+32:21
1771542
BARTH, Bernd
 DAV InselbergMänner M501:32:095:41+32:42
1781285
DR. WOLF, Torsten
 LeipzigMänner M451:32:225:42+32:55
1791116
LANGE, Heiko
 Fitunlimited/S1 SuhlMänner M451:32:235:42+32:56
1801316
MEY, Holger
 EckardtshausenMänner M451:32:305:43+33:03
18143
BIERAU, Ronald
 ImmelbornMänner M401:32:335:43+33:06
1821033
HAHN, René
 Lengenfeld unterm SteinMänner M301:32:475:44+33:20
1831450
BROEDER, Lutz
 WechmarMänner M451:32:535:44+33:26
1841273
STANGE, Mario
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M401:33:115:45+33:44
1851363
LÄUTER, Dietmar
 VL SchkeuditzMänner M551:33:285:46+34:01
1861466
NITSCHKE, Helmut
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M551:33:435:47+34:16
1871467
LICHT, Ralf
 FSV 1050 GothaMänner M301:33:445:47+34:17
1881348
PIETSCH, Stefan
 JenaMänner M501:33:465:47+34:19
1891484
BISCHOF, Falko
 SV Eintracht ErnstrodaMänner M401:33:515:47+34:24
1901006
FRANZ, Kay
 SV ArnstadtMänner M401:34:195:49+34:52
1911355
SCHMIDT, Christoph
 LC Marathon RotenburgMänner M501:34:205:49+34:53
1921362
KIEFER, Joachim
 AspachMänner M551:34:405:50+35:13
1931098
HERZER, Heiko
 ArnstadtMänner M351:34:595:52+35:32
1941076
THOMAS, Jörg
 GothaMänner M401:35:095:52+35:42
1951015
LIPS, Markus
 LangewiesenMänner M201:35:385:54+36:11
1961237
STAUCH, Sylvio
 HetschburgMänner M351:35:455:55+36:18
1971168
JÖNSSON, Andreas
 SV 90 KirchheilingenMänner M201:35:475:55+36:20
1981315
LUGAUER, Dietmar
 GothaMänner M451:35:485:55+36:21
1991475
IRMER, Matthias
 FSV 1950 GothaMänner M201:35:495:55+36:22
2001436
BORNKESSEL, Andreas
 SchnellmannshausenMänner M301:35:515:55+36:24
2011464
POHLING, Ulf
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M551:36:125:56+36:45
2021175
PIETSCH, Hannes
 JenaMänner M201:36:355:58+37:08
2031046
WETTERAU, Lars
 Wetterau BauMänner M351:36:375:58+37:10
2041470
BIERENT, Ottmar
 Eschweger TFVMänner M351:36:425:58+37:15
2051266
PFANNSTIEL, Steffen
 EisenachMänner M401:36:435:58+37:16
2061275
SCHRÖTER, Thomas
 Aken/ElbeMänner M401:36:435:58+37:16
2071477
KIRCHNER, Henning
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.Männer M301:36:445:58+37:17
2081296
HÄTZEL, Klaus
 Team 1434 WeißenseeMänner M451:36:455:58+37:18
2091025
WOLTER, Steffen
 GothaMänner M451:37:186:01+37:51
2101294
HÄNSEL, Ralf
 EisenachMänner M451:38:456:06+39:18
2111019
WALTHER, Eberhard
 Rock´n´Roll-Club SylvesterMänner M351:38:506:06+39:23
2121427
BRODRECHT, Renè
 1.TSV 1990 Bad SalzungenMänner M451:38:596:07+39:32
2131239
ZAPLETAL, Sven
 LT UnterreichenbachMänner M351:39:156:08+39:48
2141115
MOLDENHAUER, Frank
 IlmenauMänner M451:39:346:09+40:07
2151100
HEINZ, Alexander
 RAe Fick & HeinzMänner M351:39:416:09+40:14
2161476
KELLER, Silvio
 ErfurtMänner M401:39:466:10+40:19
2171056
PIEPENBURG, Hartmut
 Concordia GräfenhainMänner M601:40:206:11+40:53
2181026
ROTTER, Falko
 RRC Tweety Ilmenau, e.V.Männer M301:40:246:12+40:57
2191423
BECKER, Fritz
 HanauMänner M551:41:506:17+42:23
2201021
POLLER, Peter
 Lauftreff BreitungenMänner M451:43:036:22+43:36
2211444
BECKER, Markus
 ArnstadtMänner M451:43:356:23+44:08
2221179
SCHRÖN, Kevin
 Wutha-FarnrodaMänner M201:44:136:26+44:46
2231063
METZ, Egon
 Spargelläufer HerbslebenMänner M601:46:276:34+47:00
2241358
TRAUTMAN, Jörn
 Laufen an der ApfelstädtMänner M501:47:266:38+47:59
2251352
REITMANN, Eckhard
 FinnlandsaunaMänner M501:47:266:38+47:59
2261062
ZSCHARNT, Holger
 DAV InselbergMänner M401:48:566:43+49:29
2271459
LÄMMERHIRT, Torsten
 DAV InselbergMänner M451:48:576:44+49:30
2281367
STOLLE, Helmut
 Wutha-FarnrodaMänner M551:51:436:54+52:16
229323
ALTMÜLLER, Albert
 SKI Club NeuensteinMänner M551:52:226:56+52:55
2301309
KOHLLEPPEL, Frank
 Weimar (Lahn)Männer M451:57:097:14+57:42
2311160
ERNST, Dominik
 SättelstädtMänner M202:04:207:40+1:04:53
Sievietes
11424
WIESMAIR, Stefanie
 Sportteam - STEINBACH MeiningenFrauen W301:07:564:11---
21406
SCHUBERT, Angelika
 Hünfelder SV & LTFrauen W451:18:474:52+10:51
31131
GASA, Carola
 SV MihlaFrauen W451:19:494:56+11:53
41400
GROß, Theresia
 TSV GrafenauFrauen W451:22:565:07+15:00
51144
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 AST- ApoldaFrauen W301:25:015:15+17:05
61447
BERGMANN, Heike
 TSV ZeulenrodaFrauen W451:26:445:21+18:48
71138
SAUER, Antje
 Laufteam Herzog-Georg-ApothekeFrauen W401:27:345:25+19:38
81061
FABIG, Angela
 TSV Zella-MehlisFrauen W451:27:535:25+19:57
91123
CHRIST, Martina
 Fitness Oase OhrdrufFrauen W501:28:275:28+20:31
101398
WEITZ, Kathrin
 Bärfeldser SäckeFrauen W401:28:485:29+20:52
111399
WÖLFER, Kathrin
 TC Orca Halle e.V.Frauen W401:29:515:33+21:55
121383
LUDWIG, Juliane
 LG HolzthalebenFrauen W201:30:045:34+22:08
131104
GRAUL, Nora
 SG.Feinmeß SuhlFrauen W501:30:135:34+22:17
141147
TRAUTMANN, Katrin
 TLC MühlhausenFrauen W401:31:345:39+23:38
151077
FISCHER, Reingard
 Zeulenroda-TriebesFrauen W551:32:505:44+24:54
161388
MARTIN, Alexandra
 zeitjägerFrauen W351:33:125:45+25:16
171473
KESSLER, Cornelia
 MenterodaFrauen W401:34:085:49+26:12
181382
LOHBERGER, Melanie
 HeuchelheimFrauen W201:34:205:49+26:24
191148
WERNER, Petra
 SchirgiswaldeFrauen W451:34:585:52+27:02
201047
ROSENAU, Sylvia
 TSG Ruhla/WSC 07Frauen W401:39:256:08+31:29
211439
BEYER, Annette
 LV Kirchberg 06Frauen W551:39:256:08+31:29
221453
WENIGE, Carola
 FSV 1950 GothaFrauen W401:39:456:10+31:49
231135
MALSCH, Antje
 SteinbachFrauen W451:40:406:13+32:44
241415
MUTTKE, Birgit
 HanauFrauen W551:41:496:17+33:53
251020
POLLER, Evelyn
 Lauftreff BreitungenFrauen W451:43:076:22+35:11
261442
BECKER, Ines
 ArnstadtFrauen W401:43:356:23+35:39
271064
HECHT, Heike
 Spargelläufer HerbslebenFrauen W451:46:286:34+38:32
281396
RATTMANN, Ellen
 GothaFrauen W401:47:076:37+39:11
291036
MOSEBERG, Marika
 MihlaFrauen W401:51:426:54+43:46
30467
ALTMÜLLER, Waltraud
 SKI Club NeuensteinFrauen W501:52:216:56+44:25
311022
MATTHEIS, Dagmar
 BrotterodeFrauen W401:54:567:05+47:00
321458
BRÜCKNER, Heike
 StadtlengsfeldFrauen W452:01:497:31+53:53