SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

ViaSolutionsThüringenA4Lauf

Eisenach 10.01.2010

ViaSolutionsThüringenA4Lauf

Eisenach 10.01.2010

 

Rezultāti ViaSolutionsThüringenA4Lauf

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer Nordic Walking
1528
FISCHER, Matthias
 Krauthausen1:09:446:58---
2504
KÄSTNER, Günther
 LTV Erfurt1:10:177:02+0:33
382
SEIM, Matthias
 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei1:14:337:28+4:49
4551
WEITZ, Andreas
 Fittness und Sonnenoase1:15:417:34+5:57
5525
DÖBLER, Lars
 SFV Kirschhöfer Ledertreter1:15:517:35+6:07
6508
LEUTHOLD, Uwe
 Behringen1:17:147:43+7:30
7519
TÖPFER, Martin
 Kiliansroda1:19:357:58+9:51
8510
GROß, Matthias
 Breitungen1:19:437:58+9:59
9509
KAISER, Bernd
 Trusetal1:20:518:05+11:07
10619
TELZER, Sebastian
 Eisenach1:21:038:06+11:19
11621
HOFMANN, Jan
 Wachsenburggemeinde1:21:078:07+11:23
12638
BECK, Uwe
 Eisenach1:22:318:15+12:47
13536
KARPE, Bernd
 Gotha1:23:198:20+13:35
14532
HILD, Edgar
 TSG Ruhla1:23:308:21+13:46
15522
HELM, Uwe
 Crawinkel1:23:328:21+13:48
16529
GRÄSER, Michael
 FSV 1950 Gotha1:23:498:23+14:05
17511
HOFMANN, Sven
 Urnshausen1:24:128:25+14:28
18531
HEIDINGER, Klaus
 BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse1:27:268:44+17:42
19541
NEUMANN, Christoph Martin
 Bad Liebenstein1:29:038:54+19:19
20316
SIEDER, Jens
 Wutha1:31:259:08+21:41
21581
LIEBETANZ, Lutz
 DLRG (Deutsche Lebensrettungsgesellschaft)1:32:409:16+22:56
22545
SALZMANN, Matthias
 Sättelstädt1:33:109:19+23:26
23530
HAARBERG, Peter-Jörg
 Eisenach1:33:229:20+23:38
24539
LIEBE, Manfred
 Fitness und Sonnenoase Bad Salzungen1:37:569:47+28:12
25540
LIEBETANZ, Joachim
 DLRG (Deutsche Lebensrettungsgesellschaft)1:38:299:51+28:45
26296
ANDREß, Reiner
 Eisenach1:38:409:52+28:56
27527
FISCHER, Harald
 Philatelisten Creuzburg1:43:0510:19+33:21
28546
SCHRÖN, Holger
 Wutha-Farnroda1:43:0610:19+33:22
29526
EICHEL, Matthias
 Eisenach1:50:0011:00+40:16
DSQ506
THOMAR, Burkhard
 LTV Erfurt
Frauen Nordic Walking
126
BRÄUTIGAM, Rogondis
 Pummpälzverein1:13:497:23---
2514
WOLF, Ingeborg
 Fittness und Sonnenoase1:15:497:35+2:00
3563
GRÄSER, Bernadett
 FSV 1950 Gotha1:16:167:38+2:27
4507
LEUTHOLD, Ute
 Behringen1:21:548:11+8:05
5611
VON BOENIGK, Bettina
 Moorgrund1:22:308:15+8:41
6610
VOLKERT, Liane
 Pummpälzverein1:22:418:16+8:52
7521
HELM, Ute
 Crawinkel1:23:328:21+9:43
8593
PLESCHER, Antje
 Tiefenort1:26:258:38+12:36
9620
POPPE, Karin
 Eisenach1:26:498:41+13:00
10405
BÄUMLER, Manuela
 Gebesee1:26:508:41+13:01
11603
SCHÖNIGER, Andrea
 BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse1:26:518:41+13:02
12578
KUTZLER-SCHOLZ, Elke
 VfL Wanfried1:27:138:43+13:24
13572
KATZMANN, Christina
 Wutha-Farnroda1:27:208:44+13:31
14562
FUCKEL, Franziska
 Gymnasium Bad Salzungen1:27:408:46+13:51
15520
TÖPFER, Petra
 Kiliansroda1:29:318:57+15:42
16639
WENZEL, Lucia
 Laufteam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke BaLi1:29:378:58+15:48
17464
SIEDER, Kerstin
 Wutha1:30:009:00+16:11
18615
WIESMAIR, Ingrid
 TC Schwarz-Weiß BaSa1:30:019:00+16:12
19588
OSTROWSKI, Bärbel
 Ebenheim1:32:059:13+18:16
20614
WENZEL, Heike
 ebenheim1:32:069:13+18:17
21595
RAUCH, Mirjam
 LG Sonneborn1:32:099:13+18:20
22513
WEITZ, Anja
 Fittness und Sonnenoase1:32:109:13+18:21
23598
SALZMANN, Cordula
 Sättelstädt1:33:139:19+19:24
24564
HAARBERG, Ulrike
 Eisenach1:33:219:20+19:32
25597
RUPPERT, Dany
 Schweinesuhle-Creuzburg1:33:359:22+19:46
26591
PATZENHAUER, Jeannette
 Creuzburg1:33:369:22+19:47
27637
SCHRAGE, Simone
 Eisenach1:37:409:46+23:51
28577
KRUSE, Andrea
 Weißendiez1:37:479:47+23:58
2941
BECK, Jaqueline
 Fitness und Sonnenoase1:37:559:47+24:06
30512
LIEBE, Susanne
 Fitness und Sonnenoase Bad Salzungen1:37:559:47+24:06
31468
ANDREß, Kornelia
 Eisenach1:38:259:50+24:36
32604
SCHOWANEK, Marlies
 Pummpälzverein1:38:519:53+25:02
33571
KALLENBACH, Karin
 Pummpälzverein1:38:529:53+25:03
34556
HEIDINGER, Doris
 Wartburg Sparkasse1:41:0410:07+27:15
35576
KROPP, Daniela
 Eisenach1:43:0410:19+29:15
36626
EICHEL, Andrea
 Eisenach1:49:5811:00+36:09
37596
RÖMHILD, Ute
 Fittness und Sonnenoase1:49:5911:00+36:10