SPORTident TimingTriathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.

4. Merkerser Kristallmarathon

Merkers 28.02.2010

4. Merkerser Kristallmarathon

Merkers 28.02.2010

 

Rezultāti 4. Merkerser Kristallmarathon

   
VietaNr.Vārds Dzimšanas gadsKlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība 
Männer M20
11
DRÜKE, Chris
 1987Non-Stop-Ultra3:28:094:56---
Männer M30
198
HEIN, Oliver
 1978Vacha3:18:254:42---
22
HEIN, Michael
 1977Kolding Motion3:18:594:43+0:34
35
PIRL, Stephan
 1976Obernburg3:23:334:49+5:08
46
REINEKE, Mario
 1976Non-Stop-Ultra3:26:204:53+7:55
57
WITTER, Steven
 1980SV Veilsdorf3:33:425:04+15:17
64
MEYER, Daniel
 1977Weiterstadt3:48:285:25+30:03
73
KALINOWSKI, Bernd
 1977LC Auensee Leipzig4:13:466:01+55:21
Männer M35
117
SCHMITT, Matthias
 1972LG Würzburg3:04:024:22---
215
JENSEN, Lasse Taagaard
 1975Aalborg Triathlon Klub3:15:514:38+11:49
314
HÖLZEL, holger
 1971vorwärts köln3:47:585:24+43:56
48
BARTHOLMEß, Ralf
 1972München3:50:465:28+46:44
513
HÖFER, Mike
 1972TUS Griesheim4:01:215:43+57:19
69
BÄHRE, oliver
 1974LG Socken Wellen4:36:376:33+1:32:35
Männer M40
119
DIEHL, Marco
 1969Butzbach2:43:303:52---
221
HAHN JENSEN, Jesper
 1967BP GAS3:05:084:23+21:38
329
SCHNEIDERCHEN, klaus
 1969Haselstaude Runners3:14:024:35+30:32
431
TSCHAPKA, Frank
 1970Magdeburg3:21:304:46+38:00
524
HELMERT, Michael
 1966DJK Marienstatt3:38:195:10+54:49
627
KRÜGER, Gerd
 1967Ilmenau3:41:305:14+58:00
726
KLEIN, Hajo
 1966Multisport Darmstadt3:48:285:25+1:04:58
8101
VATER, Georg
 1968LG Bärenfang Suhl3:50:115:27+1:06:41
932
WEINKNECHT, Axel
 1967LG Mauerweg3:54:035:32+1:10:33
1028
PITZ, Markus
 1969TV Jahn Bad Driburg3:59:265:40+1:15:56
1130
SZIBURIS, Sven
 1967Merseburg4:00:345:41+1:17:04
1233
WICHMANN, Michael
 1966SGW 05 Berlin4:12:375:59+1:29:07
1349
SCHOLZ, Carsten
 1966Schauenburg4:21:306:11+1:38:00
1425
JUCH, oliver
 1969TV Rheinzabern4:23:336:14+1:40:03
15104
BEIDERBECK, Dietmar
 1966LG Würzburg/ Speedmax-Team5:17:307:31+2:34:00
DNF18
ALLERHEILIGEN, Jens
 1968LG Hannover
 
Männer M45
144
MUHS, Matthias
 1962TV-Fürstenwalde3:14:034:35---
245
RAUSCHER, Georg
 1961LG Neckar-Enz3:22:224:47+8:19
337
BROSIG, Jochen
 1965FSV Großenseebach3:24:044:50+10:01
446
REISER, Jürgen
 1963LG RWE Power3:24:354:50+10:32
551
STOSSBERGER, Udo
 1963VFL Ostelsheim3:40:315:13+26:28
6102
SCHUDER, Matthias
 1965SSV Bad Salzungen3:41:265:14+27:23
735
BECKER, Lars
 1962SG Glücksbrunn Schweina3:42:265:16+28:23
841
HENTSCH, Torsten
 1965SV Hermsdorf3:43:305:17+29:27
9100
KITZING, Veit
 1965Lauftreff Breitungen e. V.3:58:485:39+44:45
1052
THOMAS, Frank
 1964SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach4:13:186:00+59:15
1138
ERNST, Detlef
 1963Tucheim4:16:116:04+1:02:08
1247
RIEDEL, Roland
 1963Adler-Langlauf Bottrop4:17:166:05+1:03:13
1399
SABIEROJ, Dr. Joachim
 1962IGL Rentlingen4:27:246:20+1:13:21
1443
MATTHES, Jan
 1962Lauftreff Breitungen4:35:316:31+1:21:28
1534
BARTSCH, Frank
 1965Der Steiger kommt, Glück Auf4:39:146:37+1:25:11
1642
KALTWASSER, Jörg
 1963Rennsteiglauf Weilheim4:42:226:41+1:28:19
1739
FÖRSTER, Udo
 1965100 Marathon Club4:44:096:44+1:30:06
1848
ROTH, Ralf
 1964Frauensee4:46:236:47+1:32:20
1953
VOEGELIN, Christoph
 1961Adler-Langlauf Bottrop5:15:017:28+2:00:58
20103
BRAUNGART, Georg
 1963LG Würzburg5:17:317:31+2:03:28
Männer M50
161
KALUZA, Heinrich
 1956Gifas-Electric3:41:565:15---
268
STEINICKE, Thomas
 1960SGW 05 Berlin3:44:335:19+2:37
367
SCHRÖDER, Heinz
 1957Sus Oberaden3:47:265:23+5:30
469
THOBEN, Georg
 1960Lohne3:50:245:27+8:28
564
REICHARDT, Mathias
 1957SV Pädagogik3:54:205:33+12:24
655
FRUNZKE, Thomas
 1959Storkow3:55:265:34+13:30
758
HUNDESHAGEN DR., Gregor
 19593:57:185:37+15:22
860
JENSEN, Ib
 1959Kolding Motion4:06:155:50+24:19
962
NAGEL, Heinz
 1957Hannover4:10:005:55+28:04
1056
GEBES, Norbert
 1959Bad Lauchstädt4:18:466:07+36:50
1157
GERLACH, Jörg
 1960100 Marathon Club4:20:256:10+38:29
1259
JANISZEWSKI, Günter
 1958TV Fürstenwalde4:27:406:20+45:44
1365
REINERT, Hans-Jürgen
 1956Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:30:356:24+48:39
1470
ZINDEL, Volker
 1957Bad Hersfeld4:34:146:29+52:18
Männer M55
175
JOSEF, Kalat
 1955AK Litvinov3:23:064:49---
273
BÖSE, Hubert
 1952GMRV3:52:255:30+29:19
379
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
 1952100 Marathon Club Deutschland4:04:115:47+41:05
478
RASCHKE, Bodo
 1951TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg4:10:405:56+47:34
571
BERGER, Georg
 1955Gerscheder SV Essen4:22:416:13+59:35
677
NEUMANN, Klaus
 1952100 Marathon Club4:25:086:17+1:02:02
776
MINTGEN, Dietmar
 1954100 Marathon Club Deutschland4:44:476:44+1:21:41
Männer M60
180
OSTERTAG, Eberhard
 1946Marathon 4 You5:07:427:17---
281
SCHULZ, Jürgen
 1947sc impuls erfurt5:39:128:02+31:30
Männer M65
182
EICHLER, Fritz
 1944LG Socken Wellen4:54:546:59---
Frauen W30
1105
LINDGAARD JENSEN, Iben
 19783:51:105:28---
Frauen W35
185
MARTIN, Alexandra
 1974Zeitjäger4:20:506:10---
284
JENTJENS, Petra
 1971LT Waldschleicher Lohne4:29:016:22+8:11
Frauen W40
188
GEIKEN, Annette
 1967LG RWE Power3:24:354:50---
291
MÜLLER, Antje
 1970SV Eula4:11:255:57+46:50
387
CHRIST, Heike
 1969LT Sulz am Eck4:17:166:05+52:41
490
KALTWASSER, Cornelia
 1967Rennsteiglauf Weilheim4:42:226:41+1:17:47
589
JÄGER, Nicole
 1970100 Marathon Club Deutschland4:44:086:44+1:19:33
Frauen W45
194
GASA, Carola
 1962SV Mihla3:49:425:26---
292
BAARS, Ulrike
 1965WKF Bergfried 914:12:045:58+22:22
393
DILLING, Daniela
 1962Lg Nord Berlin4:25:266:17+35:44
Frauen W50
196
ABEL, Angelika
 1956TV Stammheim5:07:417:17---