SPORTident TimingSV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.

1. Breitunger Pleß-Berglauf

Breitungen 11.04.2010

1. Breitunger Pleß-Berglauf

Breitungen 11.04.2010

 

Rezultāti 1. Breitunger Pleß-Berglauf

Berglauf 5.99 km
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
1211
UNKART, Christoph
 TTSV GW Immelborn29:324:56---
Männer M30
1210
MARGRAF, Günter
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach29:464:58---
2110
MALZAHN, Kai
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei30:405:07+0:54
3213
KIRCHNER, Alexander
 Rhöner WSV31:175:13+1:31
4120
VATER, Christian
 LG Bärenfang Suhl32:475:28+3:01
5108
DÖHLER, Matthias
 Bosch Eisenach35:405:57+5:54
6212
STEINBACH, Maik
 Sportteam-Steinbach Meiningen38:296:25+8:43
Männer M35
1117
OSTERTAG, Jörg
 Ruhlaer Sommerskiverein29:034:51---
2119
KRÜGER, Thomas
 Marksuhl29:134:53+0:10
3114
KÜHHIRT, Marco
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.30:255:05+1:22
4201
MICHL, Rene
 Sportteam-Steinbach Meiningen30:335:06+1:30
5104
MORGENWECK, Reiko
 Lauftreff Breitungen30:395:07+1:36
6123
BECK, Andreas
 Lauftreff Breitungen33:105:32+4:07
7121
SCHÖNIGER, Sven
 Eisenach34:385:47+5:35
8214
BÖHME, Tobias
 Eisenach36:486:08+7:45
9208
LESSER, Steffen
 Bosch38:026:21+8:59
10200
LIEBETRAU, Jens
 Bosch40:436:48+11:40
Männer M40
1109
LAUTERBACH, thomas
 rmv consordia strullendorf29:104:52---
2112
HARTMANN, Matthias
 Rhöner WSV31:245:14+2:14
3113
KAMMLER, Ronald
 Klings33:445:38+4:34
4100
DARTSCH, Martin
 Bärfelser Säcke35:525:59+6:42
5115
PFAFF, Torsten

GER
TV Barchfeld36:106:02+7:00
Männer M45
1102
KEPPLER, bernd
 PSV Meiningen29:064:52---
2111
SWIDERSKI, Jan
 Bosch Eisenach35:205:54+6:14
3106
RUDOLPH, Bernd
 Lauftreff Breitungen38:296:25+9:23
Männer M50
1122
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf32:415:28---
2107
BAUER, Frank
 Lauftreff Breitungen36:596:10+4:18
3207
NESKE, Raimund
 Sportteam - STEINBACH Meiningen39:166:34+6:35
4205
LUDWIG, Eckhard
 Bad Berka52:268:45+19:45
Männer M55
1118
WEINBERGER, Rolf
 Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V.38:426:28---
Männer M75
1105
AMARELL, Ludwig
 GMRLV39:456:38---
Frauen W40
1206
HOFMANN, Gabi
 1.TSV Bad Salzungen47:427:58---
2116
DÖRMER, Gabi
 Fambach49:218:14+1:39
Frauen W45
1124
BÄRWOLF, Sylvia
 BAV41:476:59---
Frauen W50
1209
HOPF, Andrea
 Rhöner WSV42:047:01---