SPORTident TimingNordharzer RSG

2. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

Bad Harzburg 25.04.2010

2. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

Bad Harzburg 25.04.2010

 

Rezultāti 2. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
13008
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 1. MTB Club Suhl Möhring +Hanft2:15:5422.52---
23002
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes2:16:5122.36+0:57
33145
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont2:17:1922.28+1:25
43131
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MC Pirate2:17:5222.20+1:58
53115
SCHÄFER, Thomas
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes2:18:5322.03+2:59
63053
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DE2:22:4421.44+6:50
73004
KNAPE, Martin
 Harz-Racing e.V.2:25:0621.09+9:12
83176
BRESKE, Felix
 RSG Mittelpunkt2:27:0420.81+11:10
93001
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfscult Cycling2:29:5120.42+13:57
103060
KUHNERT, Thimo
 FOCUS BAD SALZDETFURTH racing2:30:2220.35+14:28
113179
FRANK, Arne
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth racing2:30:5520.28+15:01
123180
SCHULDT, Christoph
 1. RV Leipzig2:32:1020.11+16:16
133017
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf2:32:2620.07+16:32
143046
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale good fight2:35:2119.70+19:27
153023
DORN, Benjamin
 Bad Salzdetfurth-Racing2:35:2719.68+19:33
163043
RUDOLPH, Toni
 Wiehe2:36:0819.60+20:14
173011
SCHULDT, Christian
 RG Kiel/kivelo RacingTeam2:36:1819.58+20:24
183170
PEYERS, Dominik
 DDMC Solling e.V.2:37:0119.49+21:07
195010
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live2:37:5119.39+21:57
203108
REJZEK, Martin
 Eintracht Braunschweig Skiteam2:38:0319.36+22:09
213116
SEIFFERT, Marc
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:38:0419.36+22:10
223045
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 Beno Bikes Racing2:38:0819.35+22:14
233088
ILGNER, Oliver
 WSV Clauthal2:43:3618.70+27:42
243055
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes2:43:4718.68+27:53
253018
KULBE, Sascha
 RSC Wunstorf2:44:3518.59+28:41
263171
JÜPTNER, Steffen
 MTV Förste2:46:0218.43+30:08
273110
RUIZ MORALES, Dominik
 Wernigerode2:46:0918.42+30:15
283094
MADSACK, Jens
 LSV Tri-Team Wolfenbüttel2:48:1418.19+32:20
293159
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Greutlingen2:48:3518.15+32:41
303169
GAUKEL, Florian
 RSC Logwin Kempten2:49:0918.09+33:15
313098
MIEHE, Sebastian
 BadBikers Wernigerode2:50:5417.91+35:00
323009
HOLZBERGER, Christoph
 Harz-Racing e.V.2:52:2017.76+36:26
333021
CABAK, Guido
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode2:54:3117.53+38:37
343083
HALLAY, Carsten
 Team R.O.C.K2:54:3517.53+38:41
353010
ROPTE, Florian
 Walkenried2:54:4417.51+38:50
363164
BOLLE, Jens
 RSG Braunschweig 19232:55:0117.48+39:07
373124
WEINKNECHT, Markus
 Team Empower2:55:4117.42+39:47
383154
SCHEPERS, Simon
 Hannover2:55:4717.41+39:53
393200
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsportteam Köln2:56:0217.38+40:08
403006
GERLACH, Philipp
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing2:56:3217.33+40:38
413163
SEIBT, Markus
 Hamburg2:57:0217.28+41:08
423030
WEINGART, rocky
 sollstedt calling2:57:1017.27+41:16
433133
KOß, Jens
 Norderstedt2:57:4417.22+41:50
443059
QUISKA, Stefan
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing2:58:3717.13+42:43
453107
PURR, Martin
 Braunschweig2:59:0917.08+43:15
463139
ENGELBART, Thorsten
 Hannover2:59:3617.04+43:42
473104
OTT, Martin
 TSV Schwarme3:00:5216.92+44:58
483044
FESTERLING, Michael
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode3:01:4516.84+45:51
493106
PROFT, Peter
 Berlin3:01:5116.83+45:57
503028
WIEDENBRÜGGE, Claus
 Dardesheim3:02:1816.79+46:24
513091
KÜHNE, Matthias
 Dresden3:03:2516.68+47:31
523024
KAMMEL, Kim
 Mountainbike-Team Wittmar3:03:2816.68+47:34
533086
HAUNSCHILD, Guido
 Reddeber3:03:4816.65+47:54
543117
STEPHANI, Timo
 Die kernigen Altmärker3:05:3816.48+49:44
553003
FORMANIAK, Jan
 Team brand x3:07:2116.33+51:27
563147
STEINKE, Nik
 Rider Racer3:07:2316.33+51:29
573105
PANKRATZ, David
 Arnstadt3:08:3016.23+52:36
583126
WIEDENBRÜGGE, Christian
 Bad Wildbad3:14:2415.74+58:30
593149
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team3:14:3015.73+58:36
603082
HACKMANN, Stephan
 TSV Verden Triathlon3:15:2015.67+59:26
613081
GROßE, Matthias
 MTB-Team Wittmar3:18:4315.40+1:02:49
623022
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin3:20:2415.27+1:04:30
633111
SAUERBREY, Martin
 Braunschweig3:20:3115.26+1:04:37
643172
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof
 Hannover3:21:3615.18+1:05:42
653118
STRAUß, Markus
 Team Schließer Bike3:21:4515.17+1:05:51
663136
GOCKL, Michael
 Bike Store Bad Harzburg3:21:4915.16+1:05:55
673040
LENGER, Dennis
 Goslar3:23:3715.03+1:07:43
683168
ZIEMANN, Sven
 Möser3:23:4215.02+1:07:48
693026
DIETEL, Nick
 Berlin3:28:5714.64+1:13:03
703103
MÖLLER, Michael
 BoBos RitzelRocker3:29:2814.61+1:13:34
713070
DIETZ, David
 Magdeburg3:32:2414.41+1:16:30
723048
SPRINGMANN, Christian
 Team Schließer-Bike3:32:4614.38+1:16:52
733042
RUPPRICH, Guido
 Hannover3:33:1514.35+1:17:21
743062
BAUMANN, Mathias
 Braunschweig3:33:4714.31+1:17:53
753144
FRÜH, Ronny
 SG Biesenrode3:35:5414.17+1:20:00
763033
SIMONIS, Stephan
 Fietzenmanoever3:37:0514.10+1:21:11
773052
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.3:42:5413.73+1:27:00
783132
OLTMANNS, Per
 Salzgitter3:43:1113.71+1:27:17
793114
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC Hannover3:45:0013.60+1:29:06
803183
KLÄß, Robert
 Oldenburg3:45:5313.55+1:29:59
813020
WINKEL, Silko
 Buxtehude3:50:4913.26+1:34:55
823138
FOLTAN, Dirk
 Vienenburg3:54:2513.05+1:38:31
833192
MÖXÖN, Christopher
 Herford3:59:2012.79+1:43:26
DSQ3157
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 Rümer
 
DSQ3162
VOLKMANN, Hermann
 TUS Engter
 
DSQ3014
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Cl-Z,Hamfelder Hof,Team J-T-S
 
DSQ3027
SINGER, Maik
 Staßfurt
 
DSQ3134
KOß, Jan
 Norderstedt
 
DSQ3054
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt
 
DSQ3137
HUß, Toralf
 Nordharzer Racing Team
 
DSQ3100
MORSCH, Martin
 Seesen
 
DSQ3156
KOBLITZ, Markus
 Berufsfeuerwehr Wolfsburg
 
DSQ3184
FARR, Christopher
 Herford
 
DSQ3150
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 IBC DIMB Racing Team
 
DSQ3142
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Förste
 
DSQ3127
YAKOVLEV, Artem
 Team Fietsendiele
 
DSQ3087
HOENEMANN, Jan
 BoBos RitzelRocker
 
DSQ3174
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock
 
Senioren
13032
SIETAS, Clemens
 Siecle Speed Racing Team2:42:2818.83---
23056
WAKULINKO, Willi
 Garbsen2:43:4918.68+1:21
33161
SIEMES, Thomas
 RRV Jan Wellem2:48:2418.17+5:56
43152
BEHRENS, Jörg
 TSV Neustadt2:48:2918.16+6:01
53080
GOSCH, Uwe
 Schneckenhengst2:49:3618.04+7:08
63146
HELMKER, Frank
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth racing2:50:4817.92+8:20
73013
NEBORG, Sven
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing2:50:5217.91+8:24
83122
TSCHEUSCHNER, Jens
 Wernigerode2:51:5817.79+9:30
93167
BÜDENHOLZER, Björn
 Osnabrück2:56:3617.33+14:08
103057
STILLER, Martin
 Harsum2:56:5417.30+14:26
113095
MARCH, Steven
 Team Fietsendiele Sandkrug2:57:3717.23+15:09
123158
STANGE, Oliver
 MTB Team Wolfsburg2:58:0117.19+15:33
133007
MARQUARDT, Ralph
 SG Athlethico Büdelsdorf2:58:1017.17+15:42
143143
PLAWICKI, Frank
 SG Biesenrode2:58:1317.17+15:45
153141
VETTERMANN, Martin
 MTBvD A-Team2:58:2117.16+15:53
163102
MÜLLER, Rüdiger
 Hamburg2:58:5817.10+16:30
173041
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste3:00:4816.92+18:20
183050
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.3:00:5416.92+18:26
193058
NEBORG, Jens
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing3:02:2716.77+19:59
203029
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/Milde3:02:5216.73+20:24
213031
PLÜMER, Ulrich
 Herzberg3:05:2316.51+22:55
223049
LOOSE, Alexander
 Schleichfix Dörnten3:10:3216.06+28:04
233092
KÖNIG, Gerhard
 Buxtehuder SV3:11:5115.95+29:23
243037
ROSE, Peter
 Team Schließer-Bike3:14:3515.73+32:07
253173
BÖTTNER, Hans-Joachim
 Radsport Böttner3:15:5415.62+33:26
263025
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt3:16:1315.60+33:45
273036
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike3:16:5015.55+34:22
283096
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk
 TuS Müden-Dieckhorst3:17:2515.50+34:57
293123
WEILER, Alexander
 TV Fürstenwalde3:18:1315.44+35:45
303178
ESDAR, Peter
 RV Uranina Delmenhorst3:18:5315.39+36:25
313066
BRÜGGEMANN, Olaf
 Zweirad & Sport3:19:5015.31+37:22
323039
STOCK, Peter
 Heere3:21:0215.22+38:34
333072
DUNEMANN, Markus
 Dorste3:22:5615.08+40:28
343148
RESER, Dirk
 Braunschweig3:23:1415.06+40:46
353079
GOMERCIC, Mladen
 Braunschweig3:24:1814.98+41:50
363130
ZWETSCHKE, Stefan
 TV Fürstenwalde3:26:4414.80+44:16
373047
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann3:27:1714.76+44:49
383166
KAWALLA, Götz
 CJD Braunschweig3:27:1914.76+44:51
393140
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 Evers3:28:1114.70+45:43
403112
SCHINDWOLF, Uwe
 team massageHamburg.net3:28:2614.68+45:58
413038
SCHRADER, Axel
 Greene3:30:0414.57+47:36
423064
BRAILOW, Jens
 fietsendiele MTB Team3:31:2014.48+48:52
433101
MÜLLER, Dietmar
 Hamburg3:31:4714.45+49:19
443035
SUESS, Thomas
 Braunschweig3:33:4014.32+51:12
453097
MENTHEL, Roland
 Schwielowsee3:34:4114.25+52:13
463128
ZICK, Jens
 Braunschweig3:37:5814.04+55:30
473177
ANSORGE, Jens
 Team Bike Shop Ansorge3:38:2814.01+56:00
483129
ZORRMANN, Helge
 WSV Clausthal/Team Hamfelder Hof3:43:0913.71+1:00:41
493113
SCHLEI, Thomas
 Goslar3:49:3513.33+1:07:07
503120
THOMKE, Thomas
 Thiede3:50:0813.30+1:07:40
513074
ERBER, Dirk
 Wendeburg-Rüper3:50:1313.29+1:07:45
523121
TIMM, Hans-Jörg
 Elmshorn3:53:2213.11+1:10:54
533155
TOMIC, Toni
 Schöningen4:11:5612.15+1:29:28
543135
PATIN, Christopher
 Hannover4:22:0511.68+1:39:37
DSQ3182
BERTHOLD, Ingo
 Oldenburg
 
DSQ3077
FISCHI, Marco
 Hamburg
 
DSQ3063
BILZER, Uwe
 Team Springe
 
DSQ3196
PHIPPS, Matt
 Herford
 
DNF3016
KAZUN, Gregor
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing
 
Damen
13153
SCHAFFARTZIK, Lena
 Hannover2:55:4617.41---
23160
AIGNER, Angelika
 Greutlingen3:04:1616.61+8:30
33061
ARENDT, Nicole
 RSV '23 Braunschweig3:06:0916.44+10:23
43076
FAUST, Telse
 proformance-nonplusultra3:17:0515.53+21:19
53051
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior Racng3:21:0115.22+25:15
63175
SCHULZE, Steffi
 White Rock3:35:1314.22+39:27
DSQ3181
SADLER, Michelle
 Herford