DSC Dassel von 1920 e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Grupa | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vīrieši | |||||||||
1 | 120 | BÜTTNER, Tom Laurens | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | U 13 männlich | 34:10 | 18.07 | --- | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 25:54 (1) 15.92 km/h Kopā: 25:54 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 8:16 (1) 24.82 km/h Kopā: 34:10 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
2 | 12 | SCHÜTTE, Kai | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 34:49 | 17.73 | +0:39 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 26:33 (2) 15.53 km/h Kopā: 26:33 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 8:16 (1) 24.82 km/h Kopā: 34:49 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
3 | 242 | HANSEMANN, Eric | TuS Vinsebeck | U 15 männlich | 35:01 | 17.63 | +0:51 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 26:37 (3) 15.49 km/h Kopā: 26:37 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 8:24 (3) 24.43 km/h Kopā: 35:01 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
4 | 130 | SEIDEL, Sven | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | U 15 männlich | 37:47 | 16.34 | +3:37 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 29:09 (4) 14.14 km/h Kopā: 29:09 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 8:38 (4) 23.77 km/h Kopā: 37:47 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
5 | 5 | SCHIPPERS, Nico | Team Rat Pack | U 15 männlich | 39:05 | 15.80 | +4:55 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 29:41 (5) 13.89 km/h Kopā: 29:41 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 9:24 (5) 21.83 km/h Kopā: 39:05 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
6 | 248 | GAYCKEN, David | Blau Weiss Einbeck | U 15 männlich | 39:22 | 15.68 | +5:12 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 29:51 (6) 13.81 km/h Kopā: 29:51 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 9:31 (6) 21.56 km/h Kopā: 39:22 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
7 | 83 | DÖRING, Leo | Team Pirate | U 15 männlich | 41:35 | 14.85 | +7:25 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 31:14 (7) 13.20 km/h Kopā: 31:14 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 10:21 (9) 19.83 km/h Kopā: 41:35 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
8 | 146 | REDIKER, Timo | Lemgo | U 13 männlich | 43:23 | 14.23 | +9:13 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 33:13 (8) 12.41 km/h Kopā: 33:13 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 10:10 (8) 20.18 km/h Kopā: 43:23 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
9 | 136 | WINKLMAIR, Moritz | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 13 männlich | 44:31 | 13.87 | +10:21 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 33:17 (9) 12.38 km/h Kopā: 33:17 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 11:14 (10) 18.27 km/h Kopā: 44:31 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
10 | 10 | NOLTING, Luc | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | U 13 männlich | 46:15 | 13.35 | +12:05 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 36:20 (10) 11.34 km/h Kopā: 36:20 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 9:55 (7) 20.69 km/h Kopā: 46:15 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
11 | 8 | BUHRDORF, Andy | Team Rat Pack | U 15 männlich | 52:29 | 11.76 | +18:19 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 41:14 (12) 10.00 km/h Kopā: 41:14 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 11:15 (11) 18.24 km/h Kopā: 52:29 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
12 | 204 | FROHNS, Torben | Duinger SC | U 13 männlich | 53:23 | 11.57 | +19:13 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 40:58 (11) 10.06 km/h Kopā: 40:58 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 12:25 (13) 16.53 km/h Kopā: 53:23 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
13 | 4 | BÄCKER, Ricardo | Team Rat Pack | U 13 männlich | 54:09 | 11.40 | +19:59 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 41:44 (13) 9.88 km/h Kopā: 41:44 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 12:25 (13) 16.53 km/h Kopā: 54:09 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
14 | 54 | KRAUSE, Pascal | MTB Reace Team Höxter | U 13 männlich | 54:31 | 11.32 | +20:21 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 42:06 (14) 9.79 km/h Kopā: 42:06 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 12:25 (13) 16.53 km/h Kopā: 54:31 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
15 | 251 | GORZOLKA, Lukas | Team Rat Pack | U 13 männlich | 58:05 | 10.63 | +23:55 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 46:29 (15) 8.87 km/h Kopā: 46:29 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 11:36 (12) 17.69 km/h Kopā: 58:05 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
Sievietes | |||||||||
1 | 41 | BÄCKER, Stella | Team Rat Pack | U 15 weiblich | 1:00:12 | 10.26 | --- | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 46:07 (1) 8.94 km/h Kopā: 46:07 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 14:05 (2) 14.57 km/h Kopā: 1:00:12 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
2 | 21 | SCHULZ, Stefanie | Team Rat Pack | U 15 weiblich | 1:04:13 | 9.61 | +4:01 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 47:16 (2) 8.72 km/h Kopā: 47:16 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 16:57 (4) 12.11 km/h Kopā: 1:04:13 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
3 | 42 | LINDNER, Kim | Team Rat Pack | U 15 weiblich | 1:07:55 | 9.09 | +7:43 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 54:30 (3) 7.56 km/h Kopā: 54:30 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 13:25 (1) 15.29 km/h Kopā: 1:07:55 Kopā: 10.29 km | |||||||||
4 | 2 | WARNECKE, Janina | Team Rat Pack | U 13 weiblich | 1:11:51 | 8.59 | +11:39 | ||
Aplis 1 6.87 km 55:37 (4) 7.41 km/h Kopā: 55:37 Kopā: 6.87 km finišs 3.42 km 16:14 (3) 12.64 km/h Kopā: 1:11:51 Kopā: 10.29 km |