SPORTident TimingUSV Erfurt e.V.

10. Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner 13.06.2010

10. Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner 13.06.2010

 

Rezultāti 10. Kirschlauf

VietaNr.Vārds Dzimšanas gadsKlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Jedermann Männer
1589
HÖSSEL, Robert
 1992LTV Erfurt19:264:52---
2508
KIRSCH, Rene
 1977Meiningen20:555:14+1:29
3591
KRAUSE, Uwe
 1962Alach21:155:19+1:49
4505
ERNST, Marcel
 1986SV 05 Friedrichroda22:055:31+2:39
5511
JAHN, Mirko
 1971Lauffüchse Erfurt23:295:52+4:03
6524
WENKEL-GRÜNBERG, Simeon
 1988SWE Laufteam23:335:53+4:07
7502
HELLWIG, Alexander
 1989Frienstedt23:355:54+4:09
8512
MERTEN, Marco
 1971Erfurt26:236:36+6:57
9590
SCHALLER, Alexander
 1989Bad Langensalza27:026:46+7:36
10592
DOLLMANN, Jan
 1990Erfurt27:456:56+8:19
11530
RENTSCH, Felix
 1993Blau-Weiß Dachwig28:157:04+8:49
12531
LAUE, Sebastian
 1992Blau-Weiß Dachwig29:017:15+9:35
13540
HENNIGER, Ulf
 1967Fahner Obst29:077:17+9:41
männliche Schüler A
1525
ECCARIUS, Alexander
 1996WSC 07 Ruhla19:264:52---
2534
FISCHER, Fabian
 1996SSV Erfurt 0220:255:06+0:59
3515
MÜLLER, Markus
 1996Luisenthaler SV20:515:13+1:25
4516
JACOBS, Alex
 1996Luisenthaler SV21:155:19+1:49
5514
KRAHMER, Lukas
 1996Luisenthaler SV22:075:32+2:41
6533
NEUMANN, Lorenz
 1995SSV Erfurt 0223:165:49+3:50
7532
JOHN, Fabian
 1996Erfurt25:286:22+6:02
8599
SCHÖLZER, Chris- Erik
 1996-32:178:04+12:51
9500
NICA, Pascal
 1996Teichdorf32:198:05+12:53
männliche Schüler B
1598
ANDERS, Max Ole
 1997ESC21:045:16---
2507
KULLMANN, Jonathan
 1998Gernrode21:135:18+0:09
3596
WIEWALD, Philipp
 199821:335:23+0:29
4535
FRÄBEL, Pascal
 1998WSV Trusetal22:115:33+1:07
5588
ALMEROTH, Alexander
 1997LTV Erfurt23:335:53+2:29
6526
KELBERT, Anton
 1998Gotha24:106:02+3:06
7517
BADER, Marcel
 1997Luisenthaler SV25:286:22+4:24
8504
JANKE, Kai
 1997ESC Erfurt26:256:36+5:21
9519
STARROSKE, Max
 1998Luisenthaler SV27:096:47+6:05
10518
SCHWIRTZKE, Jonas
 1998Luisenthaler SV27:466:56+6:42
11536
NÖRING, Arvid
 1998SSV Erfurt 0229:217:20+8:17
12594
RÜTTIGER, Maximilian
 1998Großfahner42:3110:38+21:27
Jedermann Frauen
1541
JANTHUR, Miriam
 1991Lok Erfurt23:596:00---
2506
ERNST, Beate
 1964Sonntagsläufer24:126:03+0:13
3196
BERTRAM, Christin
 1988ThSV 1886 Geschwenda25:496:27+1:50
4587
KÄSTNER, Madlen

GER
1988Melebach25:576:29+1:58
5527
KELBERT, Susanne
 1968Gotha28:467:11+4:47
6503
HELLWIG, Ines
 1966Frienstedt29:187:19+5:19
7537
FRÄBEL, Sandra
 1975Schmalkalden/Wernshausen30:157:34+6:16
8513
FRÜBING, Jacqueline
 1994SV Emsetal42:3210:38+18:33
weibliche Schüler A
1538
NÖRING, Berit
 1996SSV Erfurt 0224:166:04---
2520
METTE, Lilli
 1996Luisenthaler SV27:106:47+2:54
weibliche Schüler B
1528
ECCARIUS, Melanie
 1997WSC 07 Ruhla22:085:32---
2522
BODE, Vanessa
 1998Luisenthaler SV22:095:32+0:01
3510
JUVIER, Désirée
 1998ESC Erfurt23:345:53+1:26
4521
KUNKEL, Laura
 1998Luisenthaler SV24:226:05+2:14
5523
WILLING, Alicia
 1998Luisenthaler SV24:226:05+2:14
6597
TSCHERNIG, Maria
 1998SV 1899 Mühlhausen25:486:27+3:40
7501
KOFEND, Katharina
 1997ESC, TSSC26:566:44+4:48
8593
REIF, Anni
 1998Marineclub28:197:05+6:11