SPORTident TimingLG Motor Leipzig-Nord in der SG Olympia 1896 e. V.

20. Sonnenwendlauf 2010

Leipzig - Mühlwiese 19.06.2010

20. Sonnenwendlauf 2010

Leipzig - Mühlwiese 19.06.2010

 

Rezultāti 20. Sonnenwendlauf 2010

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Vīrieši
1325
REICHEL, Bernd
 TSG Markkleebrg von 1903 e.V.Männer M6040:484:05---
2312
GERSTENBERGER, Marcus
 LFV Oberholzmännliche Jugend B41:184:08+0:30
3329
ZÜCKLER, Lucas
 LV Limbach 2000männliche Jugend B42:104:13+1:22
4330
KANITZ, Willi
 SV Klitzschen 1920Männer M6544:014:24+3:13
5327
TOMASELLI, Günter
 USCMänner M6545:124:31+4:24
6306
MÜLLER, Bernhard
 SG LVBMänner M6546:424:40+5:54
7313
GLÖCKNER, Wolfgang
 LV Limbach 2000Männer M7048:194:50+7:31
8326
SPRINGER, Andreas
 LG Leipzig-GrünauMänner M6048:274:50+7:39
9337
SCHICHT, Herbert
 VS LeipzigMänner M6048:464:53+7:58
10334
SCHÜLERT, Wolfgang
 LG EBE LeipzigMänner M6549:494:59+9:01
11340
GOTTERT, Frank
 Leipzig Marathon e.V,Männer M7050:475:05+9:59
12315
HAUPT, Peter
 BSV AOK leipzigMänner M7050:515:05+10:03
13314
GROßMANN, Eberhard
 EilenburgMänner M7051:245:08+10:36
14323
MÜLLER, Werner
 SC DHfK LeipzigMänner M7551:285:09+10:40
15303
KRIEGESKORTE, Hans-Joachim
 SG LVB LeipzigMänner M6552:205:14+11:32
16319
HÖRHOLD, Klaus
 TSV 1893 Leipzig-WahrenMänner M6555:235:32+14:35
17335
NIKISCH, Frank
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M6055:285:33+14:40
18333
KIEßLING, Mario
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M6055:495:35+15:01
19302
HEDRICH, Gerhard
 LCAMänner M6556:045:37+15:16
20324
OPITZ, Wilfried
 BSV AOKMänner M7059:425:58+18:54
21309
BEYER, Gunther
 TSV Einheit GrimmaMänner M751:01:326:09+20:44
22332
HORNIG, Knut
 VFL EilenburgMänner M751:02:476:17+21:59
23301
DR.SERGEL, Dieter
 LWF LeipzigMänner M701:03:286:21+22:40
24328
ZIMMERMANN, Horst
 MarkkleebergMänner M701:04:536:29+24:05
25336
LEONHARDT, Günter
 SG LVB eVMänner M701:20:478:05+39:59
26331
SCHEIBNER, Manfred
 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V.Männer M701:21:368:10+40:48
DSQ334
SCHÜLERT, Wolfgang
 LG EBE LeipzigMänner M65
Sievietes
1310
DITTRICH, Lisa
 LV Limbach 2000weibliche Jugend B50:035:00---
2316
HAUPT, Margot
 BSV AOK LeipzigFrauen W6552:015:12+1:58
3322
MANTEY, Danuta
 GrimmaFrauen W6053:345:22+3:31
4305
MEINEL, Hannelore
 HSG DHfK LeipzigFrauen W6554:035:24+4:00
5307
OEHLER, Elfriede
 LC Auensee LeipzigFrauen W651:01:096:07+11:06
6339
ROSE, Heidrun
 VS MarkkleebergFrauen W651:02:326:15+12:29
7338
MOHR, Bettina
 LC Auensee LeipzigFrauen W601:03:386:22+13:35
8318
HÖRHOLD, Marion
 TSV 1893 Leipzig-WahrenFrauen W601:04:526:29+14:49