SPORTident TimingLG Motor Leipzig-Nord in der SG Olympia 1896 e. V.

20. Sonnenwendlauf 2010

Leipzig - Mühlwiese 19.06.2010

20. Sonnenwendlauf 2010

Leipzig - Mühlwiese 19.06.2010

 

Rezultāti 20. Sonnenwendlauf 2010

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
144
KLEIN, Robert
 Leipzig55:183:41---
273
SIEFKE, Martin
 MEDICA-Team Leipzig56:573:48+1:39
395
KLAUS, Sebastian
 SC DHFK Leipzig58:133:53+2:55
4109
LATKI, Patrick
 VS Leipzig59:033:56+3:45
574
SONDERMANN, Markus
 SG Wenden1:04:524:19+9:34
639
HÜBNER, Christian
 Köthen1:07:154:29+11:57
787
LUDWIG, Robert
 SG Altenhain1:09:264:38+14:08
8121
KREUER, David
 Leipzig1:11:234:46+16:05
954
MERCKLEIN, Max
 Laufen in Leipzig1:33:136:13+37:55
Männer M30
130
GRIESMANN, Ronny
 TSG Markkleebrg von 1903 e.V.53:173:33---
288
WINKLER, Christoph
 SV Klitzschen 192054:203:37+1:03
360
PISKE, Daniel
 Leipzig1:04:114:17+10:54
496
THOMSER, Daniel
 VS Leipzig1:05:074:20+11:50
522
WEIDE, Daniel
 VS Leipzig1:07:284:30+14:11
672
SCHUMANN, Renè
 1:08:194:33+15:02
735
HELBIG, Jan-Paul
 SG LVB1:13:314:54+20:14
853
MEISEL, Tobias
 Leipzig1:15:455:03+22:28
958
NOWAK, Danilo
 VS Leipzig1:20:325:22+27:15
1056
MORCHE, Uwe
 LRC Mittelsachsen1:25:305:42+32:13
Männer M35
137
HENNING, Dirk
 LG eXa e.V.56:083:44---
223
BOGEN, Gregor
 LC Auensee Leipzig57:463:51+1:38
3103
TITTEL, Thomas
 SC DHfK Leipzig58:113:53+2:03
419
SCHLIEDER, Jörg
 LC Auensee Leipzig59:173:57+3:09
514
LÄSSIG, David
 FRESHRUNNERS.COM1:00:044:00+3:56
6112
LUFT, Mike
 LC Auensee1:00:094:01+4:01
750
LOPEZ, Alvaro
 Leipzig1:01:594:08+5:51
827
EINENKEL, Steffen
 Leipzig1:06:484:27+10:40
916
NOWAK, Markus
 Leipzig1:08:484:35+12:40
1069
SCHRÖTER, Norman
 Potsdam1:19:415:19+23:33
Männer M40
177
SZYMCZAK, Mathis
 langsam aber sicher54:093:37---
276
STÖß, André
 LG eXa e.V.54:403:38+0:31
357
MÜLLER, Jiri
 LV Limbach 200059:093:56+5:00
446
KOTTE, Thomas
 VS Thallwitz59:413:59+5:32
5123
ULRICH, Kai-Uwe
 Dresden1:02:124:09+8:03
665
RICHTER, Uwe
 VfL Eilenburg1:03:294:14+9:20
721
WEICHOLDT, Peter
 Leipzig1:04:244:17+10:15
81
ARNOLD, Klaus
 Leipzig1:05:134:21+11:04
929
GERSTENBERGER, Volker
 LFV Oberholz1:06:194:25+12:10
10110
ZACHARIAS, Mario
 VS Bad Lausick1:07:144:29+13:05
1155
MICHALKE, Steffen
 LG eXa e.V.1:08:134:33+14:04
12128
LINDNER, Claus
 VS Zeititz1:09:184:37+15:09
1364
REINHOLD, Michael
 Leipzig1:09:424:39+15:33
1428
GADEGAST, Lars
 Leipzig1:16:405:07+22:31
Männer M45
148
KRUG, Michael
 LG Erlangen57:053:49---
2115
VOGEL, Andreas
 Sparkasse Chemnitz57:383:50+0:33
393
BADSTÜBNER, Jens
 SC DHfK Leipzig59:043:56+1:59
434
HARTING, Jens
 ATV 1845 Leipzig1:02:274:10+5:22
5106
PFLÜGER, Volker
 LFV Oberholz1:02:504:11+5:45
689
RADKE, Jens
 LG Asics Pirna1:03:584:16+6:53
766
ROSCHER, Frank
 SG Nord Leipzig1:04:494:19+7:44
8117
KRATZ, Holger
 Leipzig1:07:364:31+10:31
9120
ESCHERICH, Hans-uwe
 TSV Wahren1:10:364:43+13:31
1099
SCHMIDT, Jan
 LG Taucha Leipzig1:10:504:43+13:45
1163
REICH, Uwe
 Leipzig1:11:074:44+14:02
1218
RIEDEL, Ralf
 Leipzig1:13:554:56+16:50
1332
HAFKESBRINK, Volker
 LFV Oberholz1:14:214:58+17:16
1497
LESTSCHINSKI, Frank
 LG Grünau1:15:145:01+18:09
15108
LOHSE, Elmar
 LG Taucha/Leipzig1:15:475:03+18:42
1692
WINKELVOSS, Uwe
 LG Wivo1:15:525:04+18:47
1741
JOHNE, Carsten
 VS1:17:015:08+19:56
1881
URBANSKY, Frank
 1. FSC Halle1:27:045:48+29:59
Männer M50
178
TAUBE, Detlev-Renaldo
 TSG Markkleebrg von 1903 e.V.56:513:47---
211
KÜHN, Michael
 TSG Markkleebrg von 1903 e.V.59:253:58+2:34
37
KRAUSE, Jürgen
 TSG Markkleebrg von 1903 e.V.59:353:58+2:44
442
JÄHNIGEN, Matthias
 Dresden1:02:214:10+5:30
5114
DALITZ, Martin
 SC DHfK Leipzig1:05:244:22+8:33
6107
WERNER, Michael
 SC DHfK1:05:344:22+8:43
7129
WERGE, Lutz
 VS Leipzig1:08:464:35+11:55
83
GROßMANN, Ralf
 Volkssport Leipzig1:09:204:37+12:29
9126
HÄUßLER, Albrecht
 VS Leipzig1:13:064:52+16:15
1024
BROSZAT, Dominique
 VfV Spandau Berlin1:13:154:53+16:24
11122
UHLIG, Matthias
 SC DHfK Leiopzig1:18:135:13+21:22
12125
FÖRSTER, Uwe
 VS Leipzig1:18:215:13+21:30
13132
KÜLOW, Dr. Volker
 VS Leipzig1:26:125:45+29:21
Männer M55
120
SÄGERT, Manfred
 SC DHfK Leipzig1:00:504:04---
262
REASACK, Andreas
 Leipzig1:03:114:13+2:21
398
STURM, Matthias
 LG Thalheim1:03:134:13+2:23
445
KNIES, Dietmar
 Leipzig1:09:164:37+8:26
5119
KEITZ, Ralf
 Leipziger Triathlon eV1:10:174:41+9:27
6102
SCHOLZ, Norbert
 SC DHfK1:21:425:27+20:52
751
LÄUTER, Dietmar
 VL Schkeuditz1:22:045:28+21:14
88
KUNIGHAM, Ronald
 VS Leipzig1:23:135:33+22:23
994
KRAHL, Hans-Jürgen
 LG Taucha Leipzig1:24:085:37+23:18
1071
SCHULZE, Günther
 Leipzig1:28:305:54+27:40
11116
BÄR, Jürgen
 VS Leipzig1:30:256:02+29:35
Frauen W20
1111
SCHIPP, Carina
 SC DHfK Leipzig57:393:50---
215
MEYER, Juliane
 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V.59:183:57+1:39
367
SCHOLZ, Sabine
 LG Taucha/Leipzig1:12:194:49+14:40
4130
ARNDT, Deborah
 Team Sportfreigang1:16:105:05+18:31
5104
SCHMIDT, Rebecca
 Artistenschule Coswig1:21:175:25+23:38
682
WARTENBERG, Katalin
 Leipzig1:22:325:30+24:53
775
STEPHAN, Manuela
 Leipzig1:39:266:38+41:47
DSQ101
GÖTZE, Tina
 PSV Leipzig
Frauen W30
113
LAMKEWITZ, nancy
 LG-exa Leipzig1:04:484:19---
225
DREWLING, Mandy
 Leipzig1:26:245:46+21:36
390
KERKEL, Jana
 LG Asics Pirna1:27:135:49+22:25
Frauen W35
1124
JAHN, Diana
 VS Leipzig1:18:215:13---
2100
BRENDECKE, Grit
 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V.1:27:425:51+9:21
Frauen W40
191
HAUPT, Angela
 LG Asics Pirna1:09:374:38---
233
HARBIG, Daniela
 LV Limbach 20001:12:184:49+2:41
368
SCHRÖTER, Andrea
 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.1:13:044:52+3:27
45
KAUROFF, Annett
 LC Auensee Leipzig1:34:506:19+25:13
5105
KATH, Bettina
 VS Leipzig1:36:546:28+27:17
6127
LINDNER, Heike
 Blau-Weiß Bennewitz1:44:386:59+35:01
Frauen W45
136
HEMPEL, Bärbel
 ESV Lok Döbeln1:03:414:15---
252
MARX, Christin
 TSV Dresden1:04:344:18+0:53
385
WIEDEMANN, Ulrike
 VS Leipzig1:06:534:28+3:12
438
HERFURT, Ute
 LV Limbach 20001:11:094:44+7:28
531
HACKBARTH, Ute
 TSV Einheit Grimma1:13:194:53+9:38
686
WINKELVOSS, Ilona
 LG Wivo1:14:234:58+10:42
7131
TEMPEL, Karin
 VS Leipzig1:24:405:38+20:59
84
HOLKE, Karin
 LC Auensee Leipzig1:27:135:49+23:32
949
LIEMERT, andrea
 sv olympia 1896 e.V.leipzig1:32:316:10+28:50
10118
KRATZ, Jacqueline
 Leipzig1:42:196:49+38:38
Frauen W50
179
TIMMLER, Chris-Eleonore
 SC DHfK1:17:275:10---
270
SCHULZE, Angelika
 SC DHfK1:21:005:24+3:33
3113
ZECHLIN, Heike
 VS Leipzig1:22:385:31+5:11
447
KRAUSE, Ute
 TSG Markkleebrg von 1903 e.V.1:43:396:55+26:12
Frauen W55
12
GELLWITZ, Anne
 LWF Leipzig1:16:475:07---
212
KÖNNECKE, Hannelore
 Volkssport Leipzig1:18:265:14+1:39
310
KUTSCHBACH, Ursula
 LC Auensee Leipzig1:33:216:13+16:34