SPORTident TimingLuisenthaler Sportverein e.V.

24. Ohratalsperrenlauf

Luisenthal 31.07.2010

24. Ohratalsperrenlauf

Luisenthal 31.07.2010

 

Rezultāti 24. Ohratalsperrenlauf

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Vīrieši
198
BRÄUTIGAM, Marcel
 SV Eintracht FrankenhainMänner M2047:003:55---
2200
KARWINKEL, Helmut
 LV OeldeMänner M4047:463:59+0:46
3139
GROßE, Rene
 Glückauf SondershausenMänner M3048:314:02+1:31
4214
HAUSMANN, Frank
 MSTC GemdenthalMänner M3049:054:05+2:05
5217
FÖK, Sören
 Sportteam SteinbachMänner M2049:144:06+2:14
6180
JURKSCHAT, Wolf
 LG FrauenwaldMänner M3549:184:07+2:18
7164
BERGMANN, Sebastian
 SV TU IlmenauMänner M2050:014:10+3:01
8112
STRAUß, Christian
 Rennsteiglaufverein/LG SüdMänner M3552:174:22+5:17
955
THURM, Ingo
 keinMänner M4052:204:22+5:20
1059
LEHMANN, Christian
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M3052:354:23+5:35
1115
TÜMMLER, Michael
 Sportfreunde Thüringer WaldMänner M2052:444:23+5:44
12177
SECKEL, Toni
 Laufteam ErfurtMänner M2052:554:25+5:55
1381
UNRUH, Manuel
 TV 03 BreitenbachMänner M3553:064:25+6:06
1483
HENKEL, Tobias
 SV Thuringia KönigseeMänner M2053:164:26+6:16
15158
SEEBER, Sebastian
 Luisenthaler SVMänner M2054:114:31+7:11
1636
LEIHBECHER, Peter
 Männer M4054:184:32+7:18
1788
TROGISCH, Volker
 VfL 28 EllrichMänner M4054:234:32+7:23
1865
REINZ, Michael
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M4054:314:32+7:31
19209
VATER, Christian
 LG BärenfangMänner M3054:454:34+7:45
20134
LUCK, Andreas
 SSV Erfurt 02Männer M4554:584:35+7:58
21137
DR. ECKE, Michael
 SV MihlaMänner M5055:144:36+8:14
22111
SCHWARZ, Wolfgang
 WSV Ilmenau 1908Männer M2056:004:40+9:00
2399
HOFMANN, Mario
 TSV 1880 ElgersburgMänner M4056:344:43+9:34
2410
MÜNCH, Heiko
 sc impulsMänner M4556:414:43+9:41
25213
FISCHER, Wieland
 SV HainichMänner M5056:424:43+9:42
26165
FLEISCHER, Stefan
 SV VeilsdorfMänner M4056:484:44+9:48
2734
LÖBER, Heiko
 Eisenacher LVMänner M3556:594:45+9:59
28203
HEßLER, Peter
 LV OeldeMänner M4057:014:45+10:01
2940
KURCH, Jörg
 VfL 28 EllrichMänner M5057:054:46+10:05
30212
ABRAHAM, Daniel
 LuisenthalMänner M3057:064:46+10:06
31172
CLAUDER, Marcus
 Rennsteiglaufverein SchmiedefeldMänner M2057:134:46+10:13
3282
WERNICKE, Karl Ernst
 Männer M5557:304:47+10:30
33168
ANDRES, Peter
 Eisenacher LVMänner M4557:374:48+10:37
34205
BANZER, Roland
 Jena RadMänner M4557:394:48+10:39
35145
BECHER, Ronald
 IsserodaMänner M4558:004:50+11:00
36151
LUTHER, Matthias
 Tambach DietharzMänner M4558:034:50+11:03
37107
FRANZKE, Toni
 SSV Altenberg BiathlonMänner M5058:204:52+11:20
38184
MESSING, Wolfgang
 VV Germania 83Männer M5558:364:53+11:36
3977
HASENSTEIN, Mario
 Feuerwehr Gotha-SieblebenMänner M4058:504:54+11:50
40141
SPANTIG, Jörg
 LTV ErfurtMänner M3559:044:55+12:04
41101
SCHADWINKEL, Andy
 GMRV LangewiesenMänner M3559:134:56+12:13
42194
BAUMBACH, Toni
 TSV EbertshausenMänner M2059:154:56+12:15
43157
KREBS, Michael
 Suhlmännliche Jugend A59:294:58+12:29
44207
BECK, Ronald
 GothaMänner M4559:294:58+12:29
45132
FUNK, Stefan
 SchmalkaldenMänner M6059:464:59+12:46
4651
FOGUT, Roberto
 BrotterodeMänner M3059:534:59+12:53
4748
SCHALK, Udo
 Dream Team IlmenauMänner M451:00:135:01+13:13
48162
GREBHAHN, Bernd
 WSV OberhofMänner M601:00:145:01+13:14
49208
VATER, Georg
 LG BärenfangMänner M451:00:185:02+13:18
50170
MERTZ, Thomas
 GMRL SuhlMänner M501:00:355:03+13:35
5157
WAGNER, Dieter
 SV Cursdorf-MeuselbachMänner M501:00:545:05+13:54
529
MASCHER, Reinhard
 Sc-impulsMänner M451:01:165:07+14:16
5375
WAGNER, Hans
 IfA Nonstop BambergMänner M201:01:265:07+14:26
54103
TEMMLER, Matthias
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M451:01:585:10+14:58
55122
ENDE, Christian
 LG Bad FrankenhausenMänner M351:02:075:11+15:07
5680
SEEVER, Thorsten
 Lauftreff Alteburg ArnstadtMänner M351:02:175:11+15:17
57131
ZIMMERMANN, Florian
 Viba-Anschütz-Team SchmalkaldenMänner M201:02:265:12+15:26
5871
ERNST, Marcel
 SV 05 FriedrichrodaMänner M201:03:075:16+16:07
5991
BRATFISCH, Thomas
 StadtilmMänner M201:03:175:16+16:17
6096
KÖRBER, Norbert
 GothaMänner M451:03:205:17+16:20
61171
JAKOBS, Alex
 Luisenthaler SVmännliche Jugend B1:03:235:17+16:23
62198
SCHMIDT, Jörg
 Motor ArnstadtMänner M451:03:285:17+16:28
63191
JARAUSCH, Hagen
 ASV ErfurtMänner M401:03:395:18+16:39
64153
WELSCHE, Gabriel
 IlmenauMänner M351:03:555:20+16:55
65188
TRIEBEL, Silko
 RLVMänner M351:04:155:21+17:15
6684
PETSCHAUER, Thomas
 Mc Pfennig IlmenauMänner M501:04:255:22+17:25
6737
POHL, Wolfgang
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M551:04:325:23+17:32
6830
HILLER, Manfred
 SuhlMänner M551:04:375:23+17:37
69156
AMBROSIUS, Johannes
 Rohda WerkstattMänner M301:04:375:23+17:37
7063
WIEWALD, Wolfgang
 Marieneclub Gotha e.V.Männer M601:04:455:24+17:45
71144
KURTZ, Ralf
 Easy FunMänner M451:04:565:25+17:56
7213
JEZIORSKI, Andree
 sc.impuls ErfurtMänner M451:05:035:25+18:03
7367
KÜHNPAST, Frank
 Saalfelder LVMänner M401:05:065:25+18:06
74193
MENGE, Andreas
 NW LuisenthalMänner M501:05:235:27+18:23
7587
SCHULZ, Hartmut
 Dream-Team IlmenauMänner M601:05:285:28+18:28
76120
KORN, Rene
 SuhlMänner M301:05:455:29+18:45
77109
GÜNZEL, Olaf
 Roadrunners SchalkauMänner M501:06:035:30+19:03
7829
JESCHE, Silvo
 sc impuls ErfurtMänner M451:06:085:31+19:08
79163
KRANZ, Peter
 LG FriedrichrodaMänner M701:06:155:31+19:15
8072
LÖWE, Frank
 WalschlebenMänner M451:06:175:31+19:17
8117
HEISE, Ralf
 sc impuls erfurtMänner M301:06:225:32+19:22
82178
HERDA, Uwe
 WölfisMänner M451:06:265:32+19:26
8332
KREYER, Gunter
 VMänner M601:06:335:33+19:33
8494
RANITZSCH, Andre
 BrotterodeMänner M301:06:425:34+19:42
8570
MEHM, Harald
 ErfurtMänner M501:06:435:34+19:43
86197
AMARELL, Ludwig
 GMRL SuhlMänner M751:06:455:34+19:45
87119
HILDEBRANDT, Nils
 BufflebenMänner M451:06:525:34+19:52
88166
WÖTTER, Steven
 SV VeilsdorfMänner M301:07:105:36+20:10
89206
KRÖSCH, Peter
 SchnepfenthalMänner M501:07:265:37+20:26
90204
ZIKA, Heiko
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M351:07:275:37+20:27
91181
PETZOLD, Harald
 FalkenseeMänner M451:07:525:40+20:52
92143
MORTAG, Hans-Jürgen
 SV Thuringia KönigseeMänner M601:08:205:41+21:20
9328
WEINBERGER, Rolf
 Männer M551:08:215:42+21:21
94159
TRUBJANSKI, Heiko
 LuisenthalMänner M401:08:295:43+21:29
9539
LEGE, Tobias
 WeimarMänner M201:08:445:44+21:44
9674
GEIßENHÖNER, Mario
 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf VerreinMänner M401:08:585:45+21:58
9792
BÜCHNER, Dieter
 GothaMänner M501:09:035:45+22:03
98182
KÖHLER, Stefan
 USV PotsdamMänner M401:09:075:46+22:07
99187
SCHOTT, Leroy
 Schiedsrichtervereinigung Eisenachmännliche Jugend B1:09:315:47+22:31
100123
HENNIG, Bernhard
 SV MihlaMänner M601:09:405:49+22:40
101104
WAHL, Klaus-Dieter
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M551:09:465:49+22:46
102185
BEUTEL, Steffen
 Post SV NürnbergMänner M451:09:545:49+22:54
10314
KILB, Udo
 sc impuls erfurtMänner M451:10:045:50+23:04
104175
RAUCH, Sebastian
 PetrirodaMänner M201:10:075:50+23:07
105150
KIßLING, Stefan
 SchnepfenthalMänner M301:10:195:52+23:19
10695
WENDEMUTH, eckhard
 sc impulsMänner M651:10:245:52+23:24
107116
DIETHELM, Otto
 Jagdhornbläser Tambach DietharzMänner M551:10:335:53+23:33
10821
RICHTER, Konrad
 SV SömmerdaMänner M601:11:035:55+24:03
109155
STÖCKLEIN, Christian
 EGS Suhlmännliche Jugend A1:11:225:57+24:22
110140
URBAN, Ralf
 Partyservice UrbanMänner M401:11:275:57+24:27
111215
GOTTERT, Klaus
 ASV ErfurtMänner M701:11:395:58+24:39
112115
SCHLUPP, Marcus
 EisenachMänner M201:12:146:01+25:14
11326
HAFERANKE, manfred
 lauffreunde gothaMänner M601:12:156:01+25:15
114173
PFEIFFER, Dirk
 LG NeustadtMänner M351:12:156:01+25:15
11540
KLEINSTEUBER, Olaf
 sc impuls erfurtMänner M551:12:156:01+25:15
116129
SCHWIRTZKE, Jonas
 Luisenthaler SVmännliche Jugend B1:12:316:02+25:31
117211
LANGE, Heiko
 LV BärenfangMänner M451:12:546:05+25:54
118130
ZIMMERMANN, Ulrich
 Viba-Anschütz-Team SchmalkaldenMänner M501:12:576:05+25:57
119195
LINDEMANN, Stefan
 TSV EbertshausenMänner M201:13:056:05+26:05
120149
DEHMEL, Gerhard
 THWV IlmenauMänner M701:13:106:06+26:10
121186
HERMANN, Werner
 WSV OberhofMänner M651:13:256:07+26:25
122154
AMBROSIUS, Stefan
 BerlstedtMänner M601:13:316:08+26:31
12354
ELSTER, Klaus
 ErfurtMänner M501:13:446:08+26:44
12478
HENKEL, Uwe
 SV Thuringia KönigseeMänner M551:13:576:10+26:57
125183
BACHMANN, Jochen
 SchweinaMänner M501:14:206:11+27:20
126201
VON BUTLAR, Georg
 GothaMänner M501:14:236:12+27:23
127117
SCHLEGEL, Jürgen
 LG Laacher-SEEMänner M701:14:286:13+27:28
12876
HARTMANN, Heinz
 VfL 28 EllrichMänner M751:14:596:15+27:59
129114
KOSCHINE, Klaus
 GothaMänner M701:15:086:16+28:08
130196
SCHMIDT, MArio
 HSV Weimar TriathlonMänner M451:15:116:16+28:11
13127
KOSKE, Christian
 -Männer M601:15:116:16+28:11
132124
BERNER, Roland
 LG Bad FrankenhausenMänner M501:15:246:17+28:24
133125
KNOLL, Michael
 LG Bad FrankenhausenMänner M451:15:306:17+28:30
134167
MÜLLER, Gerhard
 SonntagsläuferMänner M551:15:406:19+28:40
13520
MÜNCH, Günther
 SC ImpulsMänner M601:16:146:21+29:14
136216
BACHMANN, Steffen
 Männer M351:16:546:25+29:54
13716
HEISE, Reiner
 sc impuls ErfurtMänner M601:17:136:26+30:13
13853
BIELESCH, Nikolaus
 1. PMSC Erfurt e.V. i. ADACMänner M651:18:076:31+31:07
13997
BECHSTEIN, Michael
 TABBS VitalMänner M451:18:396:33+31:39
140160
PIEPENBURG, Hartmut
 Concordia GräfenhainMänner M601:18:516:34+31:51
14135
LAUTERBACH, Ulrich
 ErfurtMänner M451:20:226:42+33:22
142118
BIEN, S.- Jarno
 Blau Weiss GothaMänner M351:21:016:45+34:01
14361
NUßBAUM, Bernd
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M451:21:386:48+34:38
144161
EIFLER, Klaus
 ErfurtMänner M701:21:586:50+34:58
14519
KURCH, Hermann
 RäuberläuferMänner M551:22:076:50+35:07
14679
HOFMANN, Wolfgang
 WichtshausenMänner M501:22:356:53+35:35
147146
SCHACK, Dirk
 RuhlaMänner M401:23:366:58+36:36
148136
SCHUMANN, Nils
 Prana Sports GmbHMänner M301:24:527:04+37:52
14942
PIDDE, Waldemar
 WaltershausenMänner M751:29:067:25+42:06
150169
LIEBE, Gert
 SchönstedtMänner M651:29:257:27+42:25
15124
METZ, Egon
 Spargelläufer HerbslebenMänner M601:30:077:31+43:07
152121
BISCHOFF, Philipp
 männliche Jugend B1:59:049:55+1:12:04
153148
SCHADWINKEL, Wolfgang
 Männer M652:01:0910:06+1:14:09
154147
ELLENBERG, Horst
 Männer M752:03:4710:19+1:16:47
Sievietes
1110
SCHREIER, Johanna
 SG Motor ArnstadtFrauen W2057:244:47---
290
HOßFELD, Jana
 WintersteinFrauen W3059:334:58+2:09
3190
LEHMANN, Anette
 Triathlon FroedrichrodaFrauen W401:02:115:11+4:47
4192
HERRMANN, Monique
 Lauftreff ArnstadtFrauen W301:03:335:18+6:09
5142
WAGNER, Heike
 Saalfelder LVFrauen W501:03:565:20+6:32
664
GERLING, Cornelia
 WaltershausenFrauen W401:05:035:25+7:39
7189
THORHAUER, Henriette
 Glückauf SondershausenFrauen W451:05:075:26+7:43
8133
LUCK, Heike
 SSV EF 02Frauen W451:06:115:31+8:47
969
KALINKE, Aenne
 ErfurtFrauen W501:07:225:37+9:58
1052
ERNST, beate
 sonntagsläuferFrauen W451:07:465:39+10:22
11179
JURKSCHAT, Uta
 LG FrauenwaldFrauen W401:08:455:44+11:21
1211
MÜNCH, Birgit
 sc impulsFrauen W451:11:205:56+13:56
13126
ZIEZOLD, Nadine
 Lauf mit bleib fitFrauen W201:11:475:59+14:23
14127
WILLING, Alicia
 Luisenthaler SVweibliche Jugend B1:12:306:02+15:06
1541
KUBIS, Dagmar
 sc impuls ErfurtFrauen W451:13:436:08+16:19
16174
ALERT, Lilith
 Junge Gemeinde GroßbreitenbachFrauen W201:15:426:19+18:18
17128
KUNKEL, Laura
 Luisenthaler SVweibliche Jugend B1:15:536:19+18:29
18113
WEIß, Katja
 Lauffreunde GothaFrauen W301:16:286:22+19:04
19102
TEMMLER, Silke
 SV Normania TreffurtFrauen W401:18:286:32+21:04
2073
WIGGER, Barbara
 LSG 80 SchmückeläuferFrauen W401:19:386:38+22:14
21106
FRANZKE, Petra
 SSV Altenberg BiathlonFrauen W401:20:056:40+22:41
2260
LINß, Annika
 FriedrichrodaFrauen W201:21:156:46+23:51
23210
RÖGNER, Ilva
 Bad SLZFrauen W451:21:206:47+23:56
24199
ZEWINE, Viola
 WSV oberhofFrauen W501:21:356:48+24:11
2550
JUNGHEINRICH, Petra
 GothaFrauen W401:24:507:04+27:26
26135
SCHLESIER, Yvonne
 Prana Sports GmbHFrauen W351:24:527:04+27:28
2758
GEBHARDT, Sandra
 MadridFrauen W301:25:317:08+28:07
28152
LUDWIG, Katrin
 RäuberläuferFrauen W401:25:557:10+28:31
2956
HITZNER, Simone
 ASV ErfurtFrauen W451:26:527:14+29:28
3023
HECHT, Heike
 Spargelläufer HerbslebenFrauen W451:27:347:18+30:10
3125
METZ, Karin
 Spargelläufer HerbslebenFrauen W551:28:137:21+30:49
32138
ROHKOHL, Sabine
 LSG 80 SchmückeläuferFrauen W451:28:147:21+30:50