SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

7. Lorscher Triathlon 2010

Lorsch 01.08.2010

7. Lorscher Triathlon 2010

Lorsch 01.08.2010

 

Rezultāti 7. Lorscher Triathlon 2010 (Staffel)

Staffel
   
VietaNumursKomandas nosaukums GrupaLaikskm/hStarpība
 
Staffel
1350
Fast-Food-Runners
 Triathlon-Staffel57:3226.59---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Maurice Groh
fehlt! ()
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Maurice Groh
40:00 (2)
iztrūkums: +40:00
30.00 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Johannes Kappel
17:32 (1)
iztrūkums: ---
17.11 km/h
 
2344
Schwimmclub Heppenheim
 Triathlon-Staffel59:2125.78+1:49
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Arno Marquardt
fehlt! (1)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Arno Marquardt
40:59 (3)
iztrūkums: +40:59
29.28 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Peter Mautri
18:22 (2)
iztrūkums: +0:50
16.33 km/h
 
3345
SM-Club-Annabelle
 Triathlon-Staffel1:02:1524.58+4:43
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Wolfgang Herbert
fehlt! (2)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Wolfgang Herbert
43:41 (5)
iztrūkums: +43:41
27.47 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Tim Herweck
18:34 (3)
iztrūkums: +1:02
16.16 km/h
 
4346
Tanzsportclub Lorsch I
 Triathlon-Staffel1:02:2924.49+4:57
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Sebastian Hoffmann
fehlt! (3)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Sebastian Hoffmann
42:10 (4)
iztrūkums: +42:10
28.46 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Frank Hechler
20:19 (5)
iztrūkums: +2:47
14.77 km/h
 
5353
Die Scholzen
 Triathlon-Staffel1:09:1922.07+11:47
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Philipp Scholz
fehlt! (5)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Philipp Scholz
47:58 (7)
iztrūkums: +47:58
25.02 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Tobias Scholz
21:21 (7)
iztrūkums: +3:49
14.05 km/h
 
6348
Rother & Selby
 Triathlon-Staffel1:11:4021.35+14:08
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Petra Rother
fehlt! (7)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Petra Rother
50:47 (10)
iztrūkums: +50:47
23.63 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Theresa Selby
20:53 (6)
iztrūkums: +3:21
14.37 km/h
 
7343
Williams & Godfrey
 Triathlon-Staffel1:13:0320.94+15:31
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Nick Godfrey
fehlt! (6)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Nick Godfrey
53:28 (12)
iztrūkums: +53:28
22.44 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Rupert Williams
19:35 (4)
iztrūkums: +2:03
15.32 km/h
 
8352
Griethe & Post
 Triathlon-Staffel1:14:4920.45+17:17
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Dennis Griethe
fehlt! (4)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Dennis Griethe
47:27 (6)
iztrūkums: +47:27
25.29 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Maico Post
27:22 (16)
iztrūkums: +9:50
10.96 km/h
 
9357
Tanzsporclub Lorsch III
 Triathlon-Staffel1:14:5020.45+17:18
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Oliver Giesbert
- (1)
iztrūkums: ---
- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Oliver Giesbert
- (1)
iztrūkums: ---
- km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Philipp Achenbach
1:14:50 (20)
iztrūkums: +57:18
4.01 km/h
 
10355
Kurz vor knapp
 Triathlon-Staffel1:17:2119.78+19:49
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Heidi Born
fehlt! (20)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Heidi Born
49:55 (8)
iztrūkums: +49:55
24.04 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Lukas Heiner
27:26 (17)
iztrūkums: +9:54
10.94 km/h
 
11339
Schulze-Ganzlin
 Triathlon-Staffel1:18:2419.52+20:52
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Ulrich Schulze-Ganzlin
fehlt! (17)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Ulrich Schulze-Ganzlin
50:30 (9)
iztrūkums: +50:30
23.76 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Manuel Schulze-Ganzlin
27:54 (18)
iztrūkums: +10:22
10.75 km/h
 
12347
Tanzsportclub Lorsch II
 Triathlon-Staffel1:19:2319.27+21:51
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Sabine Scheller
fehlt! (18)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Sabine Scheller
50:57 (11)
iztrūkums: +50:57
23.55 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Yvonne Scheller
28:26 (19)
iztrūkums: +10:54
10.55 km/h
 
13338
Göc, Möbius & Kraus
 Triathlon-Staffel1:21:2318.80+23:51
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Serdar Göc
fehlt! (19)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Serdar Göc
58:23 (16)
iztrūkums: +58:23
20.55 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Stefan Kraus
23:00 (9)
iztrūkums: +5:28
13.04 km/h
 
14351
Kunz, Hartmann & Tragesser
 Triathlon-Staffel1:22:2618.56+24:54
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Kai Tragesser
fehlt! (9)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Kai Tragesser
57:08 (14)
iztrūkums: +57:08
21.00 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Michaela Hartmann
25:18 (11)
iztrūkums: +7:46
11.86 km/h
 
15354
Kiwis
 Triathlon-Staffel1:22:2818.55+24:56
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Heike Quosdorf
fehlt! (11)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Heike Quosdorf
55:29 (13)
iztrūkums: +55:29
21.63 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Anna Wypior
26:59 (15)
iztrūkums: +9:27
11.12 km/h
 
16342
Niz-Blitz Heppenheim
 Triathlon-Staffel1:23:3118.32+25:59
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Klaus Bischoff
fehlt! (15)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Klaus Bischoff
59:23 (17)
iztrūkums: +59:23
20.21 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Christa Kohl
24:08 (10)
iztrūkums: +6:36
12.43 km/h
 
17337
A-Team Eggenstein
 Triathlon-Staffel1:24:0018.21+26:28
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Kerstin Dunke
fehlt! (10)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Kerstin Dunke
57:08 (14)
iztrūkums: +57:08
21.00 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Rene Rothaug
26:52 (14)
iztrūkums: +9:20
11.17 km/h
 
18341
Weiß & Artmann
 Triathlon-Staffel1:26:2517.70+28:53
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Michael Artmann
fehlt! (14)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Michael Artmann
1:00:42 (18)
iztrūkums: +1:00:42
19.77 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Susanne Weiss
25:43 (13)
iztrūkums: +8:11
11.67 km/h
 
19356
Eichbaum-Radler
 Triathlon-Staffel1:30:1216.96+32:40
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Melanie Gerbig
fehlt! (13)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Melanie Gerbig
1:04:32 (19)
iztrūkums: +1:04:32
18.60 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Christian Groß
25:40 (12)
iztrūkums: +8:08
11.69 km/h
 
20349
Kaur, Franco & Jaschke
 Triathlon-Staffel1:42:1014.98+44:38
Schwimmen
0.50 km
Sandra Franco
fehlt! (12)
iztrūkums: ---
--- km/h
 
Rad
20.00 km
Sandra Franco
1:20:18 (20)
iztrūkums: +1:20:18
14.94 km/h
 
Lauf
5.00 km
Aldina Marin-Franco
21:52 (8)
iztrūkums: +4:20
13.72 km/h