SPORTident TimingAbt. Leichtathletik der Warendorfer Sportunion

31. Warendorfer Emssee-Lauf

Warendorf 04.09.2010

31. Warendorfer Emssee-Lauf

Warendorf 04.09.2010

 

Rezultāti 31. Warendorfer Emssee-Lauf

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
11035
KULKE, David
 Warendorf1:32:124:22---
21037
LOSURDO, Guido
 Oelde1:35:054:31+2:53
31059
STOLZLECHNER, Georg
 Egger Powerteam1:37:224:37+5:10
41038
MAAS, Robert
 Lippstadt1:37:244:37+5:12
51017
BREUKER, Michael
 Laufteam Sundermann1:43:344:55+11:22
61055
CORNELSEN, Lennart
 1:52:425:20+20:30
71036
LACHNER, Dominik
 DJK Brunnen1:53:285:23+21:16
81042
ROTERT, Nils
 Osnabrück1:58:165:37+26:04
91058
HAVER, Henning
 Warendorf2:02:465:49+30:34
101087
POMBERG, Pascal
 Warendorf2:09:496:09+37:37
111085
FÖRSTER, Dominik
 Warendorf2:09:496:09+37:37
121029
KAISER, Daniel
 Lauftreff R(h)einknaller2:16:406:29+44:28
Männer M30
11025
HAMM, Mario
 Köln1:26:434:07---
21047
WEISSNER, Martin
 SG Sendenhorst1:33:174:25+6:34
31094
FLAßKAMP, Michael
 Cool-Runnings-Beelen1:35:134:31+8:30
41070
FALK, Holger
 L.m.S.-Laufen macht Spaß1:48:045:07+21:21
51006
HUBER, Ronny
 Telgte1:58:065:36+31:23
61033
KOLTER, Cedric
 Westkirchen2:06:065:59+39:23
Männer M35
11072
MATHIAK, Torsten
 LC Solbad Ravensberg1:28:304:11---
21013
SCHULER, Markus
 LG Ems Warendorf1:33:424:26+5:12
31065
SCHÖPP, Andre
 Verl/GT Yaks1:33:464:26+5:16
41081
KOCH, Mark
 Warendorf1:42:024:50+13:32
51105
GÜTTERSBERGER, Christian
 Rennschweine Greffen1:42:444:52+14:14
61079
BLÖMKER, Guido
 Warendorf1:58:085:36+29:38
71027
HENSEL, Carsten
 Goettingen1:58:095:36+29:39
81122
LÜKEN, Guido
 Lauffreunde Emsland2:14:526:23+46:22
Männer M40
11086
PRZYBILLA, Roland
 DJK Gütersloh1:16:593:39---
21121
SIEKMANN, Axel
 TUS Jöllenbeck/Bielefeld1:25:104:02+8:11
31104
HINRICHS, Jörg
 Melle1:28:544:13+11:55
41113
MIDDENDORF, Rainer
 Vfl Ahaus1:33:274:26+16:28
51053
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN, Frank
 WSU1:33:344:26+16:35
61000
BÜTER, Hermann-Josef
 VfL Ahaus1:39:344:43+22:35
71082
DIEKMANN, Jürgen
 SPVG Versmold1:40:034:44+23:04
81056
LINDART, Ludger
 Everswinkel1:45:144:59+28:15
91123
PRIMKE, Ronald
 Irish Mucks1:53:025:22+36:03
101101
SCHLAKE, Reinhard
 Münster1:55:555:29+38:56
111012
GROßE INKROTT, Martin
 We are family1:58:505:38+41:51
121117
HILDEBRAND, Markus
 1:58:535:38+41:54
131015
AVERESCH, Frank
 Warendorf2:01:265:46+44:27
141096
SAßNICK, Jens
 SV Pennigsehl2:43:467:46+1:26:47
DNF1051
KISCHEL, Heiko
 LG Ems Warendorf
Männer M45
11102
BERGMANN, Jens Erik
 LC Solbad Ravensberg1:18:463:44---
21120
HANNE, Elias
 LG Ahlen1:20:373:49+1:51
31080
HEITHORN, Andreas
 Münster1:21:163:51+2:30
41066
HÖNER, Roger
 LV Oelde1:23:013:56+4:15
51076
RANNACHER, Karsten
 DJK Gütersloh1:25:174:02+6:31
61118
KIFFMEIER, Ulrich
 Harsewinkel1:25:254:03+6:39
71011
BÖCKERS, Reinhard
 VfL Ahaus1:31:454:21+12:59
81071
HARAMBASIC, Mijo
 Lauftreff Versmold1:33:294:26+14:43
91026
HÄUSLER, Ralf
 LiVe-Lauftreff in Versmold1:34:484:29+16:02
101099
HOVEST, Ludger
 BSV Ostbevern1:38:164:40+19:30
111077
GÜNZEL, Klaus
 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld EV1:38:244:40+19:38
121073
WIENING, Jochen
 Warendorf1:41:314:49+22:45
131091
VIERTLER, Ludger
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh1:44:174:56+25:31
141057
RUPPERT, Ralf
 LG Oelde1:44:174:56+25:31
151124
HOFFMEISTER, Wilhelm
 Melle1:47:405:06+28:54
161050
GRAFE, Peter
 Dorsten1:50:425:15+31:56
171001
DIEKER, Thomas
 VfL Ahaus1:50:525:15+32:06
181089
ZIESE, Bernd
 Münster1:52:355:20+33:49
191092
KARMANN, Jürgen
 Warendorf1:58:325:37+39:46
201046
SCHUMACHER, Peter
 Lauftreff R(h)einknaller2:16:406:29+57:54
211114
AMATO, Angelo
 Warendorf2:22:486:46+1:04:02
221039
PRANGEMEIER, Holger
 Münster2:29:037:04+1:10:17
DNF1063
GERLACH, Raphael
 Warendorf
Männer M50
11075
ELSNER, Burkhard
 DJK Gütersloh1:25:224:03---
21095
HOLTKÖTTER, Michael
 LsF Münster1:35:594:33+10:37
31109
RICKHOFF, Manfred
 TV Friesen Telgte1:46:095:02+20:47
41021
EPKENHANS, Martin
 Tri Finish Münster1:47:535:07+22:31
51108
NIERMANN, Eekart
 TV Friesen Telgte1:49:235:11+24:01
61044
RÜTING, Wolfgang
 Warendorf1:51:105:16+25:48
71106
KLEINEMEIER, Helmut
 LG Beelen1:56:245:31+31:02
81041
ROTERT, Dieter
 Wallenhorst1:58:275:37+33:05
91004
HEMLING, Heinz - Josef
 VfL Ahaus2:04:045:53+38:42
101005
HILGEMANN, Klaus
 VfL Ahaus2:04:365:55+39:14
111116
HOLKENBRINK, Alois
 TV Friesen Telgte2:16:216:28+50:59
121115
JUCULANO, Giovanni
 Warendorf2:22:486:46+57:26
131014
MOELLER, Karl-Heinz
 Drensteinfurt2:23:216:47+57:59
141054
ROTHJEN, Thomas
 TSVE Bielefeld2:28:227:02+1:03:00
Männer M55
11061
HOEVELMANN, Leonhard
 SG Süderwich1:37:464:38---
21018
BÜSCHER, Kunibert
 TuS Freckenhorst1:41:024:47+3:16
31088
KNUEWER, Josef
 Heiden1:44:034:56+6:17
41008
KRAUSE, Werner
 VfL Ahaus1:53:235:22+15:37
51083
SCHRÖER, Gerhard
 Heiden2:03:165:50+25:30
61093
HOLS, Heinz
 Osnabrück2:14:176:22+36:31
71024
GERLOFF, Heinrich
 TVL2:19:396:37+41:53
81040
RÖNNAU, Wilhelm
 Besentruppe Wir Schaffens 422:21:526:43+44:06
Männer M60
11064
KÖRNER, Paul
 SG Süderwich1:40:484:47---
21062
BLUNK, Ralph
 Münster2:05:025:56+24:14
Männer M65
11078
HARRENDORF, Hans-Jürgen
 Skiclub Beckum1:58:345:37---
Männer M70
11049
SCHÄPERS, Gottfried
 LSF Münster1:45:325:00---
Frauen W20
11110
DOPHEIDE, Valentina
 Trispeed Marienfeld1:34:074:28---
Frauen W30
11069
ESSELMANN, Jela
 LiVe-Lauftreff in Versmold1:35:204:31---
21111
LISCHKA, Anne
 WSU1:45:475:01+10:27
31084
FALKE, K. Christin
 Hannover 961:45:555:01+10:35
41112
WIGGER, Ulrike
 Warendorf1:49:285:11+14:08
51119
SAUR, Anke
 Coesfeld1:51:395:17+16:19
61007
KIRSCHNER, Eva-Maria
 VfL Ahaus1:53:075:22+17:47
Frauen W35
11103
SCHLÜTER, Heike
 Bad Rothenfelde1:34:544:30---
21016
BAYERL, Roland
 Rochus-Runners Telgte1:37:274:37+2:33
31020
DRECHSEL, Susanne
 Lauftreff R(h)einknaller2:09:246:08+34:30
41060
REINKER, Corinna
 LG-Marienfeld2:15:426:26+40:48
Frauen W40
11107
NACHTWEY, Claudia
 TV Werne 031:35:534:32---
21045
SCHINDELBAUER, Stefanie
 Hohenlimburger SV1:48:435:09+12:50
31048
WIRTH, Sandra
 Warendorf2:12:146:16+36:21
Frauen W45
11100
SCHÖNING, Petra
 DJK Gütersloh1:30:574:19---
21098
GRAMBACH, Adelheid-Fiffi
 LC Solbad Ravensberg1:35:324:32+4:35
31074
HÜSING, Carin
 Warendorf2:20:096:38+49:12
41067
KRIEFT, Ursula
 WSU2:26:106:56+55:13
51052
RAUDE, Gertrud
 Eschborn2:43:437:46+1:12:46
Frauen W50
11097
HOLTKÖTTER, Anne
 LSF Münster1:35:594:33---
21090
FRIEDERICI, Christa
 SG Sendenhorst2:04:455:55+28:46
31010
SATTLER, Beate
 2:17:446:32+41:45
41068
WESTHOFF, Hildegard
 Warendorf2:26:106:56+50:11