SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

40. Brockenlauf 2010

Ilsenburg 04.09.2010

40. Brockenlauf 2010

Ilsenburg 04.09.2010

 

Rezultāti 40. Brockenlauf 2010

   
VietaNr.Vārds Dzimšanas gadsKlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība 
Männer M20
1591
REICHE, Danilo
 1990VFB Germania Halberstadt34:063:25---
2526
GÖBEL, Matthias
 1990NSV Wernigerode34:403:28+0:34
3567
STAGGE, Fabian
 1987NSV Wernigerode35:153:31+1:09
4594
RUNGE, Sebastian
 1983Clausthal43:324:21+9:26
5506
GÖRTZ, Eike
 1981Team Harzcore44:424:28+10:36
6597
EBERT, Andreas
 1982SC Ilsenburg45:574:36+11:51
7596
GÖHLER, René
 1982L.E. Süd46:144:37+12:08
8595
PRIEMER, Michael
 1982L.E. Süd49:034:54+14:57
9599
DETTMER, Daniel
 1988Freistaat Hasserode49:384:58+15:32
10590
ADOLF, Danjel
 1987Blau-Weiss Hettstedt53:215:20+19:15
11598
BERNDT, Dr. Markus
 1981Sc Ilsenburg56:055:37+21:59
Männer M30
1537
KÄMPFER, Marcel
 1978TuS Elbingerode48:004:48---
2580
SPITTAU, Björn
 1979TV Heitersheim53:265:20+5:26
3505
OHLHOFF, Kim
 1977Hannover1:00:116:01+12:11
4600
WITTIG, René
 1980Erst laufen dann saufen1:00:116:01+12:11
Männer M35
1527
GRÜNING, Heiko
 1973NSV Wernigerode41:384:10---
2581
WAGNER, Henrik
 1972Ilsenburg43:364:22+1:58
3563
SEIDEL, Carsten
 1972Skiklub Oker43:564:23+2:18
4551
PEISLER, Frank
 1971Salzwedel46:384:40+5:00
5633
HOFMANN, Oliver
 1971SK Lister Turm1:00:086:01+18:30
6547
STIEGL, Olaf
 1971Ilsenburg1:00:556:05+19:17
7550
NIESPOR, Rene
 1971SV Prießnitz1:05:516:35+24:13
Männer M40
1539
KLEMME, Jürgen
 1966LG TuS Lügde37:583:48---
2546
LIPPE, Michael
 1970Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode38:423:52+0:44
3555
RATSCHKE, Rico
 1970SV Victoria46:134:37+8:15
4573
ZERBE, Mario
 1968LG Silbersee Leipzig47:414:46+9:43
5568
WAGNER, Detlef
 1970Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg48:154:49+10:17
6588
LIPPMANN, Stefan
 1970Wernigerode49:474:59+11:49
7560
SCHREINERT, Axel
 1967Werder51:135:07+13:15
8533
HENTRICH, Olaf
 1966Langenstein56:355:40+18:37
9589
SANDTNER, Wolfgang
 1966Tough Guy56:495:41+18:51
Männer M45
1548
MARKFELD, Jürgen
 1963TuS Hasede37:273:44---
2569
WEIS, Matthias
 1961LTC Berlin37:533:47+0:26
3541
KORZONNEK, Göran
 1964NSV Wernigerode38:413:52+1:14
4532
HEMPEL, Klaus
 1961USV TU Dresden41:164:08+3:49
5570
WOITSCHIK, Volker
 1964NSV Wernigerode45:474:35+8:20
6529
HACKMANN, Peter
 1961MSV Eintr. Halberstadt51:175:08+13:50
7503
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz
 1961Erst laufen dann saufen1:01:266:08+23:59
Männer M50
1582
KLAFKE, Wolfram
 1959TSV Niederndodeleben40:534:05---
2554
RATHKE, Klaus
 1957Lebenshilfe Wernigerode45:064:31+4:13
3530
HANOLD, Udo
 1957SV Post Telekom45:424:34+4:49
4500
BOLLE, Dietmar
 1960LTV Obereichsfeld47:124:43+6:19
5528
GÜNTHER, Michael
 1959Friends of Running51:485:11+10:55
6545
LIEßMANN, Gerald
 1959Ilsenburg53:265:20+12:33
7535
HOLTKAMP, Wolfgang
 1957Minden53:485:23+12:55
Männer M55
1538
KAUFHOLD, Thomas
 1955HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V.38:303:51---
2543
LAMM, Siegfried
 1955Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode46:394:40+8:09
3564
SETHMANN, Michael
 1952Denkte49:394:58+11:09
4616
ISENSEE, Achim
 1954LG Osterwiek49:424:58+11:12
5559
SCHOMBURG, Karl-Heinz
 1953LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck50:365:04+12:06
6583
DR. SAUER, Gerd
 1953Lok Lukas52:135:13+13:43
7515
BOLLMANN, Manfred
 1953Ilsenburg55:595:36+17:29
8587
SCHRÖDER, Peter
 1952Osterweddingen57:175:44+18:47
Männer M60
1521
FRICKE, Klaus
 1948TSV Bredelem46:114:37---
2557
SCHINDLER, Lutz
 1946MSV Eintr. Halberstadt46:544:41+0:43
3512
BECKER, Günter
 1948Drübeck55:025:30+8:51
4520
FRICKE, Hermann
 1948SV Arminia Klein Döhren56:505:41+10:39
Männer M65
1531
HÄNSCH, Jochen
 1944LG Hasserode58:155:49---
2517
BRENZEL, Dr. Ullrich
 1943Rennsteiglaufverein59:315:57+1:16
3516
BRENZEL, Dr. Lothar
 1943Rennsteiglaufverein59:315:57+1:16
4628
LAUTENSCHLÄGER, Bernd
 1942BLV Ilsenburg1:01:116:07+2:56
Männer M70
1572
ZERBE, Friedmar
 1940LG Silbersee Leipzig47:414:46---
2504
KRÜGER, Helmut
 1939Medizin Quedlinburg49:374:58+1:56
3522
SCHMUECKER, Joachim
 1938Hsv MED Magdeburg53:325:21+5:51
4584
DECKMANN, Hans-Joachim
 1940TV Germania Wiedlah56:515:41+9:10
5502
DEHMEL, Egon
 1937LWG Wernigerode57:005:42+9:19
6565
SOLTAU, Dieter
 1938PSV Welfenweg58:535:53+11:12
7571
ZEIDLER, Günter
 1938Pattensen Stadtteil Jeinsen1:05:566:35+18:15
8552
PILZ, Helmut
 1939TG-La.Pe.Ka.Osterode1:07:586:48+20:17
9585
DR. OSTEROTH, Günther
 1937Thale1:20:378:04+32:56
Männer M75
1523
GADACZ, Georg
 1934Finsterwalde1:06:586:42---
männliche Jugend A
1593
POHL, Alexander
 1992VFB Germania Halberstadt35:103:31---
2647
LIPPE, Florian
 1991Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode35:383:34+0:28
3511
ALBRECHT, Hagen
 1992NSV Wernigerode37:183:44+2:08
4558
SCHLIEßBURG, Daniel
 1992Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode38:193:50+3:09
5540
KORZONNEK, Christian
 1992NSV Wernigerode38:253:50+3:15
6525
GERLACH, Marcel
 1993Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode41:324:09+6:22
7519
EGGERT, Sven
 1994NSV Wernigerode43:314:21+8:21
8513
BITTNER, Johannes
 1993Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg44:064:25+8:56
9579
BREHSAN, Marcus
 1993Ilsenburg48:144:49+13:04
10586
SCHNEIDER, Kieran
 1993HV Ilsenburg ||48:314:51+13:21
11514
BLUMEYER, Mark Dominik
 1993Ilsenburg52:125:13+17:02
männliche Schüler A
1575
EGGERT, Mathis
 1997NSV Wernigerode42:014:12---
2578
SUTTKUS, Valentin
 1997WSV Benneckenstein43:344:22+1:33
3566
HENTSCH, Axel
 1995SV Hermsdorf53:295:21+11:28
Frauen W20
1483
PATZENHAUER, Sandra
 1983Hannover1:01:016:06---
2485
WADEHN, Martina
 1984Ilsenburg1:02:466:17+1:45
3484
SCHREINERT, Anja
 1990Werder1:05:236:32+4:22
Frauen W30
1497
LEHMANN, Diana
 1977Potsdamer Laufclub E.U.36:313:39---
2454
BRANDECKER, Yvonne
 1976Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode41:454:11+5:14
3498
FINKE, Verena
 1979Team Intel52:585:18+16:27
4487
FRANKE, Svea
 197953:195:20+16:48
5496
BONITZ, Saskia
 1978Clausthal56:335:40+20:02
6470
JUERGENS, Peggy
 1979WSV Friedrichsbrunn1:02:026:12+25:31
Frauen W35
1479
RHEINWALD, Dagmar
 1971Berlin44:084:25---
2458
EYERMANN, Heike
 1971LG Streitholz52:375:16+8:29
3490
WAGNER, Sabine
 1972Ilsenburg57:175:44+13:09
4493
DERKSEN, Esther
 1971AV Veluwe - Loenen NL57:175:44+13:09
5480
RIEGER, Maren
 1974SV Prießnitz1:00:196:02+16:11
6489
SPITTAU, Gabriele
 1974Eschbach1:03:466:23+19:38
Frauen W40
1450
ALBRECHT, Frauke
 1969NSV Wernigerode44:514:29---
2462
HACKBARTH, Annett
 1970Rot-Weiß Abbenrode47:584:48+3:07
3471
KORZONNEK, Susann
 1968NSV Wernigerode49:004:54+4:09
4457
EGGERT, Katrin
 1969NSV Wernigerode51:485:11+6:57
5488
WARTHMANN, Kristina
 1970Wernigerode57:275:44+12:36
6466
HILDEBRANDT, Irina
 1970Rot-Weiß Abbenrode59:025:54+14:11
7451
BEDEMANN, Anke
 1969Ziltendorf59:115:55+14:20
8472
KÜHNEL, Marion
 1969FSV Grün-Weiß Großbothen1:00:036:00+15:12
9460
GENGE, Silke
 1966TSV Langeln1:00:186:02+15:27
10459
FRANKE, Katrin
 1969Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:01:406:10+16:49
11463
HELLBERG, Heike
 1966Bad Lauterberg1:08:366:52+23:45
12464
HENTSCH, Anne-Kathrin
 1966SV Hermsdorf1:09:086:55+24:17
13477
REINECKE, Kathrin
 1968Ilsenburg1:09:216:56+24:30
Frauen W45
1615
HEINICKE, Karola
 1965LG Osterwieck48:564:53---
2482
ZIPPER, Karin
 1964SV Sparkasse Hannover55:215:32+6:25
3465
HERTEL, Grit
 1965VS Eisenhüttenstadt56:265:38+7:30
4491
PUTS-WARNECKE, Nicolle
 1964Wernigerode57:195:44+8:23
5492
HELLERLING, Antje
 1962Drübeck58:485:53+9:52
6474
MAMIER, Petra
 1961Rot-Weiß Abbenrode59:435:58+10:47
7467
HOLTKAMP, Beate
 1962Minden1:01:096:07+12:13
8501
BOLLE, Maria
 1961LtV Obereichsfeld1:02:226:14+13:26
Frauen W50
1495
FAIDT, Marion
 1960Blau-Weiss Hettstedt53:305:21---
2461
GOEDECKE, Christel
 1956Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg54:105:25+0:40
3468
JANECK, Christine
 1959Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg54:295:27+0:59
4469
JUDENHAHN, Christine
 1958RTC Bernburger Bären1:00:006:00+6:30
5475
OPPERMANN, Waltraud
 1957Seedorf1:00:056:01+6:35
Frauen W55
1455
BREITHAUPT, Christel
 1955Bad Segeberg54:445:28---
2473
LINDEMANN-HACKMANN, Gitta
 1955MSV Eintr. Halberstadt58:085:49+3:24
Frauen W60
1507
HEISE, Ruth
 1950MSV Eintracht HBS49:244:56---
Frauen W65
1452
AHRENS, Roswitha
 1943MSV Eintr. Halberstadt56:455:41---
2476
PILZ, Edda
 1945TG-La.Pe.Ka.Osterode59:075:55+2:22
3499
SCHMIDT, Barbara
 1945LtV Obereichsfeld1:01:406:10+4:55
weibliche Jugend A
1481
SCHÖKEL, Juliane
 1994NSV Wernigerode52:375:16---
weibliche Schüler A
1486
GERLACH, Nicole
 1997NSV Wernigerode52:375:16---
2494
BUSCH, Julia
 1997WSV Beneckenstein1:04:336:28+11:56