SPORTident TimingStadt Hof, Hofer Sportverband e.V.

3. Park&See-Lauf Hof

Hof 02.10.2010

3. Park&See-Lauf Hof

Hof 02.10.2010

 

Rezultāti 3. Park&See-Lauf Hof

GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
17
ROSENBERG, Daniel
 Hof1:17:593:42---
24
KASACK, Daniel
 REHAU AG + Co.1:20:403:49+2:41
3316
TETZLAFF, Bernhard
 Rennschweine Aystetten1:22:263:55+4:27
4309
LANGHEINRICH, Markus
 IFL Hof1:28:524:13+10:53
5262
MAUL, Andreas
 SG Falkenstein1:30:014:16+12:02
613
FRAUENDORF, Gunther
 Triathlon Jena1:30:584:19+12:59
718
SCHINDLER, Andreas
 TB Regenstauf1:32:474:24+14:48
83
DRECHSEL, Michael
 IfL Hof1:33:194:25+15:20
911
KOSCHEL, Sebastian
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:33:264:26+15:27
108
BUSCH, thorsten
 hof1:34:514:30+16:52
1110
WURST, Alexander
 Bamberg1:35:284:31+17:29
1219
PITSCH, Mathias
 Regensburg1:37:194:37+19:20
1315
RÖDEL, Moritz
 Oberkotzau1:38:324:40+20:33
14272
SCHRÖDER, Stefan
 TSV Bindlach1:38:424:41+20:43
1516
MALCHARCZYK, Markus
 Hof1:44:314:57+26:32
162
BÖHME, Pascal
 REHAU AG + Co.1:45:415:01+27:42
1714
UNGER, Timo
 Bad Marienberg1:45:585:01+27:59
189
ROGLER, Martin
 1. FC Kirchenlamitz1:51:195:17+33:20
1920
JANKOWSKI, Christian
 RC Pfeil Hof1:52:235:20+34:24
2017
REISINGER, Stefan
 Fürth1:53:245:22+35:25
2121
FREDDY, Lonke
 Hof1:59:165:39+41:17
2212
LÜTTGE, Christopher
 REHAU AG + Co.2:02:135:47+44:14
23300
KEITEL, Thomas
 Neuendettelsau2:37:037:26+1:19:04
Männer M30
139
JAHREIS, Nico
 SV Fortuna Gefell1:13:263:29---
236
FLADE, Matthias
 TV Münchberg / NewBalance Team1:15:253:34+1:59
3280
STAUDACHER, Marcel
 Team Synergy-sports.de1:22:423:55+9:16
4317
TETZLAFF, Christian
 Rennschweine Aystetten1:28:114:11+14:45
535
MARQUARDT, Alexander
 TSV DÜRRENWAID1:31:154:19+17:49
6263
SENKEL, Marcel
 Laufladen Jena1:32:444:23+19:18
731
LABER, Matthias
 REHAU AG + Co.1:34:524:30+21:26
826
ORSO, Nikolaus
 Team Icehouse e.V.1:37:544:38+24:28
927
OPEL, Oliver
 LAMILUXaktiv1:38:394:41+25:13
1037
GRAF, Steffen
 IfL Hof1:39:224:43+25:56
1134
LIMMER, Jens
 Life is running1:42:354:52+29:09
12283
NAFE, Christian
 RC Marktredwitz1:44:304:57+31:04
1329
HAUSTEIN, Sven
 REHAU AG + Co.1:46:005:01+32:34
1432
GOLLWITZER, Klaus
 REHAU AG + Co.1:47:375:06+34:11
15253
EGER, Matthias
 Selb1:53:045:22+39:38
1623
THIEDE, Christian
 SG Regnitzlosau1:54:285:25+41:02
1730
OTT, Jürgen
 Döhlau1:58:575:38+45:31
1838
JOCHEM, Alexander
 REHAU AG + Co.2:05:175:56+51:51
1925
MÜLLER, Ralph
 IfL Hof2:08:276:05+55:01
20276
ROTH, Markus
 Konradsreuth2:10:446:12+57:18
Männer M35
154
KLEMENT, Klaus
 REHAU AG + Co.1:22:503:56---
2251
KÖPPEL, Alexander
 SG Regnitzlosau1:30:564:19+8:06
35
FISCHER, Sven
 Rot-Weiß Knau1:31:134:19+8:23
4259
KLEIN, Silvio
 LG Vogtland1:32:374:23+9:47
558
LANGHEINRICH, Toni
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:33:084:25+10:18
6304
BURGER, Martin
 SV Steinwiesen1:34:004:27+11:10
747
WÖLFEL, Michael
 SpVgg Wonsees1:35:424:32+12:52
848
SCHMIDT, Steffen
 VS Oberwinn1:37:394:38+14:49
9284
RÜHRSCHNECK, Christian
 Lamilux Aktiv1:38:334:40+15:43
1044
PODRACKY, Vladislav
 AK Sokolov1:40:094:45+17:19
11264
KINNE, Tobias
 Hof1:41:244:49+18:34
12292
FICKENSCHER, Andreas
 Münchberg1:43:344:55+20:44
1355
GEBERT, Andreas
 REHAU AG + Co.1:46:395:03+23:49
1442
MÜLLER, thilo
 wasserwacht naila1:48:085:07+25:18
15261
AUSTEN, Timmy
 Weidenberg1:49:105:10+26:20
1656
BROSCHE, Thomas
 Hof1:51:225:17+28:32
1750
RASPER, Daniel
 SpVgg Falkenstein1:52:455:20+29:55
1846
MICHEL, Stefan
 IfL Frankenwald1:52:595:21+30:09
1957
STROESSNER, Rainer
 Oberkotzau1:53:105:22+30:20
2059
DAUBNER, Bernhard
 Hof1:54:275:25+31:37
2153
GEYER, Stephan
 Bamberg1:55:065:27+32:16
2245
REICHARDT, Enrico
 Grimma1:57:485:35+34:58
2351
RAUH, Thomas
 Tauperlitz2:02:125:47+39:22
Männer M40
1103
SCHULTHEß, Torsten
 LATV Plauen1:20:263:49---
280
SCHMUTZLER, Gerhard
 REHAU AG + Co.1:21:353:52+1:09
391
PETER, Stefan
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:21:523:53+1:26
468
HERZIG, Jörg
 LG Hof1:24:224:00+3:56
587
SUPPE, Thomas
 SGB Stadtsteinach1:27:004:07+6:34
699
DR. FRIESE, Torsten
 Sana Klinikum Hof1:27:194:08+6:53
796
ACKERMANN, Steffen
 Feilitzsch1:30:284:17+10:02
884
VOGEL, Andreas
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:30:324:17+10:06
985
OSTERHAGE, Udo
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:34:114:28+13:45
1077
WELLEIN, Gerhard
 Tauperlitz1:34:484:29+14:22
1167
BIEL, Axel
 IfL Hof1:34:594:30+14:33
12101
KETTEL, Marco
 BSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V.1:35:034:30+14:37
1376
ZEMKE, Michael
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:35:254:31+14:59
1482
KRELL, Kai-Uwe
 Naturfreunde Plauen e.V.1:40:234:46+19:57
1588
KÜNZL, Alexander
 Laufgruppe B.+K. neV1:40:294:46+20:03
1663
DALLE, Olaf
 Wasserwacht Naila1:40:324:46+20:06
1766
KRIPPENDORF, Gerhard
 IfL Hof1:41:444:49+21:18
18273
OTT, Alexander
 Da renna rara1:44:214:57+23:55
19275
TSCHAKERT, Roman
 Da renna rara1:44:434:58+24:17
2095
ERHARDT, Thomas
 REHAU AG + Co.1:45:124:59+24:46
21274
MUELLER, Dirk
 Da renna rara1:46:505:04+26:24
2269
VIELHAUER, Christoph
 Bad Homburg1:49:055:10+28:39
2361
ALBERT, Norbert
 BSC Tauperlitz1:49:435:12+29:17
24236
HAAG, Peter
 ILG Konradsreuth1:49:585:13+29:32
2592
TRÖGER, Matthias
 Döhlau1:50:485:15+30:22
2681
ERNLER, Stefan
 Döhlau1:52:565:21+32:30
2771
FRIEDRICH, Jürgen
 IfL Frankenwald1:52:595:21+32:33
2886
KRAUSS, Axel
 LG Hof1:55:325:29+35:06
2998
SCHRUTH, Oliver
 SV-Berg1:56:505:32+36:24
30247
REICHE, Christian
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/Saale1:58:265:37+38:00
31100
MUELLER, Raiko
 REHAU AG + Co.1:59:175:39+38:51
3279
SCHÖNBERGER, Udo
 TV Münchberg2:00:155:42+39:49
3374
HODEL, Jürgen
 RC Pfeil Hof2:01:515:46+41:25
3462
ROSENTRETER, Kai
 Wasserwacht Naila2:01:565:47+41:30
35230
SCHAFRINA, Christof
 Selbitz2:03:205:51+42:54
3697
SCHENK, Andreas
 Trogen2:04:545:55+44:28
3793
VOLLBORN, Stefan
 Fitnesstreff Selb2:05:395:57+45:13
3894
NEUMANN, Tankred
 BSC Tauperlitz2:05:405:58+45:14
3975
SEIFERT, Frank
 Nürnberg2:06:225:59+45:56
40234
MERINGER, Matthias
 TSV Hof2:15:406:26+55:14
41173
HILDEBRAND, Bernd
 ILG Konradsreuth2:17:216:31+56:55
Männer M45
1112
GARBE, Rainer
 LG-Hof1:25:214:03---
2120
BIEDERMANN, Werner
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:28:574:13+3:36
3134
KREYßIG, Andreas
 HaSpo Bayreuth1:29:204:14+3:59
4119
GOLLER, Jürgen
 TV Helmbrechts1:32:094:22+6:48
5128
KRÄMER, Uwe
 REHAU AG + Co.1:34:434:29+9:22
6118
HEBER, Olaf
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:34:464:29+9:25
7138
SCHÜRMANN, Matthias
 Sana Kinikum Hof1:37:494:38+12:28
8113
HELLWIG, Klaus-Dieter
 TV Münchberg1:38:464:41+13:25
9137
SCHELTER, Jürgen
 Sportclub Sparkasse Hochfranken e.V.1:39:144:42+13:53
10127
PRISCHENK, Rainer
 Fichtelblitze1:40:284:46+15:07
11282
DR. KUBIK, Harald
 RSC Marktredwitz1:41:294:49+16:08
12110
HESS, Kai
 FSV Naila1:41:384:49+16:17
13252
GEIPEL, Klaus
 IfL Hof1:43:204:54+17:59
14318
NÜSSEL, Hans
 IfL Hof1:43:324:55+18:11
15117
HÖHLER, Dieter
 BSC Tauperlitz1:45:395:01+20:18
16123
SCHIMMEL, Oswald
 Marktschorgast1:45:495:01+20:28
17104
KREMLING, Udo
 TV Helmbrechts1:45:505:01+20:29
18255
STOECKER, Heinrich
 WSV Schwarzenbach am Wald1:46:505:04+21:29
19132
KRAUß, Peter
 FC Wiesla Hof1:47:505:07+22:29
20111
BLUDAU, Thomas
 Selbitz1:49:195:11+23:58
21125
GARABRANT, William
 SGB Stadtsteinach1:51:115:16+25:50
22135
SCHUBER, Michael
 IfL Frankenwald1:51:265:17+26:05
23109
DEGEL, Hans-Jürgen
 FSV Naila1:53:235:22+28:02
24107
ZECHA, Stefan
 IfL Hof1:53:315:23+28:10
25303
KONOPKA, Günter
 Schwarzenbach Saale1:54:135:25+28:52
26122
ANALYTIS, Michael
 ILG Konradsreuth1:55:555:29+30:34
27139
VOIGT, Rolf
 Konradsreuth1:57:355:34+32:14
28121
PFEIFER, Joachim
 Bayreuth1:59:235:40+34:02
29240
JUNG, Falko
 WSV Naila2:01:505:46+36:29
30105
POHL, Wolfgang
 FC Wiesla Hof2:04:295:54+39:08
31133
BETHE, Michael
 berlin2:06:336:00+41:12
32268
MEISEL, Michael
 LATV Plauen2:10:216:11+45:00
33106
RIEHL, Gerhard
 Feilitzsch2:12:206:16+46:59
34258
KUENZEL, Jens
 Naturfreunde Plauen e.V.2:13:006:18+47:39
35130
ZAPF, Stefan
 Team Nutrilite2:13:386:20+48:17
36124
RIETSCH, Bernd
 REHAU AG + Co.2:16:496:29+51:28
37115
SCHAUER, Jürgen
 Hof2:27:136:59+1:01:52
38131
JUNTKE, Steffen
 Plauen3:09:478:59+1:44:26
Männer M50
1152
SCHUBERT, Uwe
 ESV Lok Plauen1:33:124:25---
2246
KIEßLING, Reinhold
 ASV Stockenroth1:37:044:36+3:52
3153
WOLF, Joachim
 TV Stammbach1:40:024:44+6:50
4289
PUCHTA, Reinhard
 IFL Helmbrechts1:43:084:53+9:56
5285
EBERT, Günter
 TV Stammbach1:44:144:56+11:02
6307
HAMMERICH, Edwin
 IFL Hof1:44:544:58+11:42
7143
FRIEDEL, Harald
 IfL Hof1:51:255:17+18:13
8302
BRENDEL, Uwe
 Lauftreff Burghaig1:53:235:22+20:11
9142
GEBHARDT, Wilfried
 Schönwald1:53:485:23+20:36
10154
HARTMANN, Thomas
 IfL Frankenwald1:54:215:25+21:09
11244
MILDNER, Uwe
 Interessengem Marxgruener Läufer1:54:365:26+21:24
12148
KNAPPE, Stephan
 LG Hof1:55:315:28+22:19
13145
SCHUBERT, Klaus
 IfL Hof1:55:355:29+22:23
14144
ROßNER, Ulrich
 Feilitzsch2:04:035:53+30:51
15149
HAIN, Stephan
 IfL Frankenwald2:05:015:55+31:49
16140
SCHMUTZLER, Siegmar
 SV 1990 Reichenbach e.V.2:06:225:59+33:10
17150
HOLTER, Erwin
 IfL Fichtelgebirge2:13:366:20+40:24
18269
ENZI, Peter
 REHAU AG + Co.2:21:006:41+47:48
19270
MÖRTL, Rudolf
 SG Hutschenreuther Selb2:21:016:41+47:49
20151
LAPPAT, Udo
 Neuhof-Apotheke2:24:176:50+51:05
Männer M55
1167
DR. RÖDEL, Eberhard
 Oberkotzau1:38:174:40---
2171
MATTHES, Steffen
 VFL Fichtelgebirge1:40:224:46+2:05
3160
ABT, Alexander
 Hof1:40:484:47+2:31
4163
BECKSTEIN, Ewald
 SGB Stadtsteinach1:47:465:07+9:29
5166
HÜTTNER, Karl-Gerhard
 TS Schwarzenbach/S.1:53:515:24+15:34
6157
LARES, Helmut
 SpVgg Bayern Hof1:56:505:32+18:33
7168
STADLER, Walter
 SG Fichtelblitze1:56:555:32+18:38
8159
SIEG, Josef
 REHAU AG + Co.1:57:295:34+19:12
9172
HOPPERDIETZEL, Ulli
 Nürnberg1:58:275:37+20:10
10156
PÖHLMANN, Horst
 TSV 1861 Hof1:59:295:40+21:12
11165
LANGHEINRICH, Volker
 Frechen2:05:335:57+27:16
12169
ETZEL, Thomas
 IfL Hof2:07:086:02+28:51
13161
DR. SANDLER, Christian-Heinrich
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.2:10:256:11+32:08
14170
KIEFHABER, Günther
 BSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V.2:10:596:13+32:42
15155
KLUG, Wieland
 Hof2:14:046:21+35:47
16164
BARON, Wolfgang
 Himmelkron2:17:056:30+38:48
Männer M60
1177
BAYREUTHER, Siegfried
 SG Fichtelblitze1:45:245:00---
2176
MÜLLER, Werner
 Volkssport Plauen1:52:495:21+7:25
3175
HOPPE, Manfred
 Traktorfreunde Gefell1:53:595:24+8:35
4178
MICHEL, Roland
 BSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V.2:17:006:29+31:36
Männer M65
1183
HAFNER, Toni
 SUUNTO.Team TSV Hof1:49:215:11---
2179
LUTZ, Gerhard
 IfL Hof1:57:575:35+8:36
3180
BEHRENDT, Jörg
 Hof2:06:145:59+16:53
4182
DR. HERRMANN, Axel
 IfL Hof2:20:026:38+30:41
Männer M70
1187
POPP, Manfred
 LG Hof1:45:385:01---
2186
SCHMIDT, Werner
 LG Hutschenreuther Selb2:05:305:57+19:52
3185
SAALFRANK, Siegfried
 Viessmann kool runnings2:10:256:11+24:47
4184
APPELT, Joachim
 Pößneck2:19:276:37+33:49
männliche Jugend A
1188
SCHULZ, Bastian
 Hof1:51:125:16---
2310
KRÜGEL, Fabian
 TSV Schwarzenbach Wald1:54:515:26+3:39
Frauen W20
1235
LUTZ, Johanna
 Leipzig1:48:165:08---
2192
GOLLWITZER, Julia
 Oberkotzau2:14:316:23+26:15
3194
JUNTKE, Jenny
 2:17:456:32+29:29
4193
KANIA, Beatrix
 Bayreuth2:21:296:43+33:13
5190
WURST, Margarete
 Bayreuth2:22:486:46+34:32
6191
ZINSKY, Rica
 Reitverein Oberlosa2:24:046:50+35:48
7301
DORSCH, Andrea
 Waldenburg2:37:027:26+48:46
Frauen W30
1260
BINDER, Monja
 Tirschenreuth1:53:455:23---
2195
SÖDERHOLM-GEYER, Uli
 Bamberg1:55:065:27+1:21
3196
NESTMANN, Constanze
 Viessmann kool runnings1:56:445:32+2:59
4198
FICKENSCHER, Carmen
 SV-Berg2:00:215:42+6:36
5197
JARETZKE, Simone
 REHAU AG + Co.2:16:386:29+22:53
Frauen W35
1202
JAKOB, Anja
 VSC Klingenthal1:34:364:29---
2201
FOLTANYI, Mirjam
 LATV Plauen1:40:294:46+5:53
3200
STARKE, Doro
 Hof2:00:325:43+25:56
4203
DANZER, Andrea
 Kronach2:10:456:12+36:09
Frauen W40
1209
KRATZEL, Jutta
 SGB Stadtsteinach1:41:564:50---
2204
BIEL, Bine
 IfL Hof1:49:585:13+8:02
3208
HERMANN, Lisa
 SGB Stadtsteinach1:52:475:21+10:51
4241
EHRENBERG, Sabrina
 WSV Naila2:00:515:44+18:55
5210
FÖRSTER, Christiane
 Sohl2:03:245:51+21:28
683
DOSTAL, Miriam
 IFL Hof2:05:185:56+23:22
7206
TRAPPER, Andrea
 Ski Club Münchberg2:05:365:57+23:40
824
RÖDEL, Gabi
 Leubnitzer Sportverein 18982:09:056:07+27:09
9205
FRIEDRICH, Sandra
 IfL Frankenwald2:18:386:34+36:42
Frauen W45
1216
PERCHNER, Andrea
 TV Münchberg1:49:565:13---
290
KAUFHERR, Helga
 SGB Stadtsteinach1:54:325:26+4:36
3212
SCHUSTER, Erika
 IfL Hof1:55:095:28+5:13
4217
SCHÜRMANN, Andrea
 Hof1:58:475:38+8:51
5213
HÖHLER, Christine
 BSC Tauperlitz2:06:205:59+16:24
6215
DRECHSEL, Franziska
 JFL Hof2:07:096:02+17:13
7211
KRAFT, Ilona
 Hof2:08:496:07+18:53
Frauen W50
1219
FINK, Ingrid
 Fitnesstreff Selb1:57:095:33---
2218
KLUG, Helga
 IfL Hof1:59:305:40+2:21
3221
TETZ, Monika
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.2:08:316:05+11:22
4222
DEEG, Heidrun
 Plauen2:10:406:11+13:31
5220
KOSCHEL, Ingrid
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.2:15:576:26+18:48
Frauen W55
1226
IMLAU, Jutta
 IfL Frankenwald1:59:145:39---
2223
MEINEL, Uta
 Plauen2:09:296:08+10:15
Frauen W60
1225
PIRSCHL, Elisabeth
 DAV Hof1:59:275:40---
2224
LUTZ, Eva
 IfL Hof2:03:515:52+4:24
weibliche Jugend B
1311
GOPPOLD, Sarah
 WSV Schwarzenbach Wald1:54:565:27---