SPORTident TimingTV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

8. Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 17.03.2013

8. Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 17.03.2013

 

Rezultāti 8. Walk in Herne

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
21820501
BASTERT, Frank

GER
LSF-Unna-20008.91
21620520
REDEKER-KLAAS, Uwe

GER
TuS Falke Berlebeck8.82
21420505
GROLL, Frank

GER
wt-soest8.72
20320519
PFAFF, Andreas

GER
SV Hage8.30
20320506
HANSEN-RÖHE, Helmut

GER
Team NRW8.30
20120503
BETZ, Daniel

GER
Team NRW8.22
19820509
KOCHSKÄMPER, Siegfried

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker8.09
19620523
WEBER, Josef

GER
Team NRW7.99
19120511
KÜPPER, Gustav

GER
Distel-Walker7.79
19120510
KOSE, Rüdiger

GER
Skiclub Schwerte7.78
19020521
SEIFFERT, Bernd

GER
wt-soest7.75
18920524
WENDHOLT, Gerold

GER
Billerbeck7.73
18620544
SCHLEVOIGT, Torsten
 TuS Falke Berlebeck7.60
17920525
WIEDEMEYER, Norbert

GER
TuS Falke Berlebeck7.30
17620545
VOHWINKEL, Klaus
 Mühlheim/Ruhr7.20
17520512
LAPPE, Rolf

GER
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn7.13
17520517
MÖLLER, Harald

GER
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn7.13
17020514
MAASCH, Jörg

GER
Essen6.95
16320508
JUNG, Günter

GER
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn3:00:256.65
15320507
HARMELING, Ewald

GER
SuS Stadtlohn3:11:576.25
DSQ20502
BEIER, Rudolf

GER
Distel-Walker
DNF20518
OLK, Hartmut

GER
Distel-Walker
Frauen
20220526
BETZ, Andrea

GER
Team NRW8.23
20120528
GNAß, Brigitte

GER
Distel-Walker8.22
20020527
BRACKLOW, Elli

GER
Distel-Walker8.16
19520536
MÖBUS, Renate

GER
Post SV Unna7.97
19220543
SCHULZE-TENBERGE, Ruth

GER
SV Lembeck7.83
18420532
HÜBNER, Astrid

GER
Billerbeck7.52
18120530
HANSEL, Marion

GER
Billerbeck7.37
18120541
ROBERT, Eva

GER
Billerbeck7.37
17720539
POLLMANN, Andrea

GER
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord7.24
17620537
MÖLLER, Karin

GER
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn7.20
17620529
GREIß SCHMITZ, Birgit

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.7.20
16620538
OLMER, Doris

GER
Dortmund6.77
16320534
LEHMANN, Susanne

GER
TV Dülmen3:00:076.66
16320540
POTTHOFF, Bärbel

GER
TV Dülmen3:00:096.66
16120533
ICKLER, Dagmar

GER
TBS-Herne3:02:126.59