SPORTident TimingLG Halver-Schalksmühle

8. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 27.04.2013

8. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 27.04.2013

 

Rezultāti 8. Escha Nordicday

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer (Walking, 7.00 km)
927004
ZAJONZ, Raphael
 kein Verein49:418,45
927073
PAARMANN, Karsten
 Walkingtreff Lünen50:078,38
887013
TEUBER, Gerhard
 Susu Mateuzi Ickern52:168,04
847000
HELLWEG, Burkhard
 TV Beckum Wersewalker54:267,72
847005
BREITER, Marc
 54:437,68
837067
MICIJASEVIC, Bosko
 Lg Hs55:357,56
837010
LEWANDOWSKI, Meinhard
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.55:367,55
797071
HAUER, Roland
 Tus Neuenrade--Fit on Feet57:587,25
777009
LOHRKE, Martin
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.59:217,08
777007
GALDA, Torsten
 LSF-Unna-200059:327,05
737074
HEYWINKEL, Wolf-Rainer
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:02:396,70
737001
GRUTTMANN, Albert
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.1:03:026,66
727011
PADBERG, Paul-Heinz
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:03:326,61
727006
STEFAN, Karlheinz
 TSD1:03:426,59
687003
SCHNIEDER, Günter
 Laufteam Gescher1:07:096,25
657008
VLAEMINCK, Achiel
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.1:10:135,98
587002
SURAY, Armin
 Susu Mateuzi Ickern1:19:215,29
Frauen (Walking, 7.00 km)
917072
PAARMANN, Brigitte
 Walkingtreff Lünen50:378,30
837039
MALITZKI, Ruth
 Susu Mateuzi Ickern55:447,54
827030
BRANDT, Christiane
 TV Beckum Wersewalker55:537,52
827033
ZIMMERMANN, Birgit
 Susu Mateuzi Ickern56:057,49
797041
ABRAMS, Kerstin
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld58:237,19
787029
ANDEXER, Regina
 Laufteam Gescher58:477,14
787040
HINOJO, Teodora
 58:557,13
737035
BIERMANN, Ute
 1:02:496,69
737038
SCHÜTH, Katharina
 Susu Mateuzi Ickern1:03:206,63
727027
FOLKE, Gerlind
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:03:366,60
727028
KUMP, Sabine
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:03:406,60
687032
TEICH, Steffi
 Tus Neuenrade--Fit on Feet1:07:506,19
677034
WÖRMANN, Gabriele
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:09:066,08
587037
SURAY, Barbara
 Susu Mateuzi Ickern1:19:205,29
567065
MIELEK, Heike
 BTC Herne1:22:375,08