MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Grupa | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vīrieši | |||||||||
1 | 605 | GÜNTHER, Adrian | Radsport Hochsollingen e.V | U 17 männlich | 52:45 | 24.34 | --- | ||
Runde 10.70 km 26:52 (2) 23.90 km/h Kopā: 26:52 Kopā: 10.70 km finišs 10.70 km 25:53 (2) 24.80 km/h Kopā: 52:45 Kopā: 21.40 km | |||||||||
2 | 3 | BECKMANN, Vincent | Radsport Hochsollingen e.V | U 17 männlich | 52:47 | 24.33 | +0:02 | ||
Runde 10.70 km 26:51 (1) 23.91 km/h Kopā: 26:51 Kopā: 10.70 km finišs 10.70 km 25:56 (3) 24.76 km/h Kopā: 52:47 Kopā: 21.40 km | |||||||||
3 | 45 | SCHNIEDERS, Kai | TSV Bösingfeld | U 17 männlich | 52:51 | 24.30 | +0:06 | ||
Runde 10.70 km 26:53 (3) 23.88 km/h Kopā: 26:53 Kopā: 10.70 km finišs 10.70 km 25:58 (4) 24.72 km/h Kopā: 52:51 Kopā: 21.40 km | |||||||||
3 | 40 | REDIKER, Timo | Stevens Racing Team | U 17 männlich | 52:51 | 24.30 | +0:06 | ||
Runde 10.70 km 27:02 (5) 23.75 km/h Kopā: 27:02 Kopā: 10.70 km finišs 10.70 km 25:49 (1) 24.87 km/h Kopā: 52:51 Kopā: 21.40 km | |||||||||
5 | 692 | HALENBURG, Tim | Team Springe | U 17 männlich | 53:02 | 24.21 | +0:17 | ||
Runde 10.70 km 26:54 (4) 23.87 km/h Kopā: 26:54 Kopā: 10.70 km finišs 10.70 km 26:08 (5) 24.57 km/h Kopā: 53:02 Kopā: 21.40 km | |||||||||
6 | 50 | WILKENING, Ole | -CORSEVÉLO- Juniorteam | U 15 männlich | 56:39 | 22.67 | +3:54 | ||
Runde 10.70 km 27:42 (6) 23.18 km/h Kopā: 27:42 Kopā: 10.70 km finišs 10.70 km 28:57 (7) 22.18 km/h Kopā: 56:39 Kopā: 21.40 km | |||||||||
7 | 70 | KAIRAT, Sebastian | Radsport Hochsolling | U 17 männlich | 57:17 | 22.41 | +4:32 | ||
Runde 10.70 km 28:34 (7) 22.47 km/h Kopā: 28:34 Kopā: 10.70 km finišs 10.70 km 28:43 (6) 22.36 km/h Kopā: 57:17 Kopā: 21.40 km | |||||||||
8 | 29 | KRETSCHMER, Tim | Team Springe | U 15 männlich | 58:35 | 21.92 | +5:50 | ||
Runde 10.70 km 29:07 (9) 22.05 km/h Kopā: 29:07 Kopā: 10.70 km finišs 10.70 km 29:28 (8) 21.79 km/h Kopā: 58:35 Kopā: 21.40 km | |||||||||
9 | 26 | BUCHMEIER, Yannik | Team Springe | U 15 männlich | 58:46 | 21.85 | +6:01 | ||
Runde 10.70 km 29:04 (8) 22.09 km/h Kopā: 29:04 Kopā: 10.70 km finišs 10.70 km 29:42 (9) 21.62 km/h Kopā: 58:46 Kopā: 21.40 km | |||||||||
10 | 7 | DEUMLICH, Yannick | Bikesport Lippe | U 17 männlich | 1:04:33 | 19.89 | +11:48 | ||
Runde 10.70 km 30:01 (10) 21.39 km/h Kopā: 30:01 Kopā: 10.70 km finišs 10.70 km 34:32 (12) 18.59 km/h Kopā: 1:04:33 Kopā: 21.40 km | |||||||||
11 | 604 | STREITBÜRGER, Timo | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | U 17 männlich | 1:05:36 | 19.57 | +12:51 | ||
Runde 10.70 km 32:19 (11) 19.87 km/h Kopā: 32:19 Kopā: 10.70 km finišs 10.70 km 33:17 (10) 19.29 km/h Kopā: 1:05:36 Kopā: 21.40 km | |||||||||
12 | 603 | PÖNICKE, Robin | Höxter | U 17 männlich | 1:06:46 | 19.23 | +14:01 | ||
Runde 10.70 km 33:04 (12) 19.42 km/h Kopā: 33:04 Kopā: 10.70 km finišs 10.70 km 33:42 (11) 19.05 km/h Kopā: 1:06:46 Kopā: 21.40 km | |||||||||
13 | 602 | PÖHNER, Lennart | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | U 15 männlich | 1:19:38 | 16.12 | +26:53 | ||
Runde 10.70 km 40:42 (13) 15.77 km/h Kopā: 40:42 Kopā: 10.70 km finišs 10.70 km 38:56 (13) 16.49 km/h Kopā: 1:19:38 Kopā: 21.40 km | |||||||||
Sievietes | |||||||||
1 | 28 | KRETSCHMER, Anja | Team Springe | Seniorinnen | 1:06:53 | 19.20 | --- | ||
Runde 10.70 km 33:52 (2) 18.96 km/h Kopā: 33:52 Kopā: 10.70 km finišs 10.70 km 33:01 (1) 19.44 km/h Kopā: 1:06:53 Kopā: 21.40 km | |||||||||
2 | 65 | KÖHLER, Ira | Seniorinnen | 1:07:06 | 19.14 | +0:13 | |||
Runde 10.70 km 33:47 (1) 19.00 km/h Kopā: 33:47 Kopā: 10.70 km finišs 10.70 km 33:19 (2) 19.27 km/h Kopā: 1:07:06 Kopā: 21.40 km |