SPORTident TimingMarineclub Gotha e.V.

Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft SMK

Gotha 05.04.2014

Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft SMK

Gotha 05.04.2014

 

Rezultāti Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft SMK

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Jungen
132
MILBRODT, Lukas
 SSC Greifswald1:583:17---
238
RIEMANN, Bruno
 MC Gotha2:003:20+0:02
322
DAHMS, Elias
 SSC Ueckermünde2:053:28+0:07
429
LEUNER, Julius
 SSSC Dresden2:103:37+0:12
525
KLAWITTER, Sture
 SSC Greifswald2:113:38+0:13
528
KÜHNE, Max
 STC Knappenrode2:113:38+0:13
721
BRACHMANN, Moriz
 SSV Sömmerda2:193:52+0:21
833
NEUMANN, Richard
 SSC Greifswald2:203:53+0:22
926
KLINGER, Ole
 SSC Ueckermünde2:223:56+0:24
1024
KACZOR, Yannic
 SSC Ueckermünde2:254:02+0:27
1023
GRUBE, Nils
 SSV Sömmerda2:254:02+0:27
1220
AUERSWALD, Nikolas
 SSSC Dresden2:304:10+0:32
1340
STEFFEN, Friedrich
 SSC Anklam2:344:17+0:36
1437
RICHTER, Julian
 Cm Erfurt2:384:23+0:40
1535
PLENGE, Christoph
 MC Gotha2:434:32+0:45
1542
WILWAND, Eric
 SSC Schwedt2:434:32+0:45
1743
WOLFF, Stephan
 SSC Anklam2:444:34+0:46
1844
ZAPATKA, Stephan
 SV Breege2:464:37+0:48
1941
WESTHAUS, Sören
 Cm Erfurt2:494:41+0:51
2036
PÖTZSCHKE, Jeremy
 SSC Bautzen2:504:43+0:52
2139
SCHUBERT, Lenny
 Forster SSK2:524:47+0:54
2231
MERKULOV, Georgiy
 Cm Erfurt3:055:08+1:07
Frauen 2
1160
STIEBRITZ, Anja
 Cm Erfurt2:244:00---
2161
TRAPPE, Doris
 Cm Erfurt2:254:02+0:01
3154
FRIEDRICH, Susan
 Leipziger SSC2:284:07+0:04
4153
FRIEDRICH, Heike
 Cm Erfurt2:294:08+0:05
4158
REINHOLD, Sandra
 MC Gotha2:294:08+0:05
6156
GRUBE, Claudia
 SSV Sömmerda2:304:10+0:06
7155
GISSEMANN, Kirstin
 SSC Berlin Grünau2:404:26+0:16
8157
LERCH, Anja
 Cm Erfurt3:045:07+0:40
Frauen 3
1171
BERGEMANN, Susanne
 SSC Berlin Grünau2:073:32---
2176
STOLZE, Kerstin
 Cm Erfurt2:163:47+0:09
3172
DILLE, Katrin
 MC Gotha2:244:00+0:17
4174
MAHNER, Marion
 SSC Greifswald2:434:32+0:36
5175
SCHÜRER, Andrea
 Leipziger SSC2:494:41+0:42
6177
WASCHKOWSKI, Rita
 MC Gotha2:534:49+0:46
7173
KNÖCHEL, Uta
 SSC Greifswald3:055:08+0:58
8170
ASSE, Elke
 SSC Greifswald3:486:20+1:41
Jugend weiblich
145
ASSE, Leonie
 SSC Greifswald2:043:26---
21001
LAURENZ, Henrike
 2:063:30+0:02
353
MATZELT, Pia
 Leipziger SSC2:113:38+0:07
350
KORNMAUL, Clara
 Cm Erfurt2:113:38+0:07
546
DILLE, Lena
 MC Gotha2:203:53+0:16
647
FRIELING, Viktoria
 Potsdamer SSC2:213:55+0:17
657
SCHRAMM, Michelle
 SC Altenburger Land2:213:55+0:17
651
KUSCHEL, Lea
 Forster SSK2:213:55+0:17
948
HOLZAPFEL, Pauline
 Leipziger SSC2:244:00+0:20
1054
MÖBIUS, Antonia
 Cm Erfurt2:264:04+0:22
1159
STOLP, Hannah
 SSC Greifswald2:274:05+0:23
1256
SCHÖNE, Katja
 SC Altenburger Land2:314:11+0:27
1349
KNÖCHEL, Elena
 SSC Greifswald2:414:28+0:37
1455
PAENTZER, Annalena
 SSC Greifswald2:424:30+0:38
Mädchen
115
TRAPPE, Hannah
 Cm Erfurt2:073:32---
217
WILLE, Melanie
 MC Gotha2:093:35+0:02
35
HOPPE, Jamie Lee
 Cm Erfurt2:143:43+0:07
416
WALTER, Charlot
 Cm Erfurt2:173:49+0:10
519
ZENKER, Hanna
 MC Gotha2:193:52+0:12
64
FISCHER, Sarah Luzia
 Cm Erfurt2:213:55+0:14
710
KLEMM, Emma
 SSV Grimma2:223:56+0:15
73
FASSBINDER, Meike
 SSC Greifswald2:223:56+0:15
96
KIEßLING, Nele
 MC Gotha2:274:05+0:20
1018
WOITASKE, Jocelyn
 SSC Bautzen2:284:07+0:21
119
KLAWITTER, Friederun
 SSC Greifswald2:304:10+0:23
1211
KNOPF, Luca
 Cm Erfurt2:324:13+0:25
131
BREßLER, Vivian
 Cm Erfurt2:334:15+0:26
147
KISS, Chiara
 Cm Erfurt2:344:17+0:27
158
KISS, Hedy
 Cm Erfurt2:394:25+0:32
152
DRAWE, Nadine
 SSC Schwedt2:394:25+0:32
1713
PASTILLE, Charlotte Viveca
 SSV Grimma3:015:02+0:54
1812
LANGE, Tina
 SSV Sömmerda3:185:30+1:11