SPORTident TimingBraunlage Tourismus GmbH, Skiclub Hohegeiß

Ebersberg MTB Marathon Hohegeiß 2014

Braunlage-Hohegeiß 10.05.2014

Ebersberg MTB Marathon Hohegeiß 2014

Braunlage-Hohegeiß 10.05.2014

 

Rezultāti Ebersberg MTB Marathon Hohegeiß 2014

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
1118
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
mtb11.de racing team3:51:0822.84---
2119
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
mtb11.de racing team3:51:0922.84+0:01
3140
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Team Specialized3:54:5822.47+3:50
4121
MEYER, Matej

GER
Team Messingschlager 1. Suhler MTB Club e.V3:56:3622.32+5:28
5146
ORTMANN, Sebastian
 Team Stein Bikes3:58:3722.13+7:29
6136
WERNICKE, Hagen

GER
White Rock e.V.4:07:0921.36+16:01
7122
NIPPERDEY, Johannes

GER
Team NRT4:15:0320.70+23:55
8123
OCHSEN, Christian

GER
GHOST Racing Team / MTV Bad Bevensen4:20:4320.25+29:35
9130
THOMSSEN, Sören

GER
RG UNI Hamburg4:23:2820.04+32:20
10103
EICHHORN, Manuel

GER
bikestore-harz.de / Nordharzer RSG4:23:4220.02+32:34
11126
PUSTAL, Maik

GER
MTB Team Biesenrode4:24:3419.96+33:26
12113
JUNGBLUTH, Mark

GER
Parkhotelflora4:28:0119.70+36:53
13115
KOENIG, Matthias

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team4:28:3219.66+37:24
14107
FÖRSTE, David

GER
Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V.4:45:4018.48+54:32
15108
GOLDMANN, Patrick

GER
Göttingen4:45:4118.48+54:33
16120
MARTINEZ MONEO, Ivan

GER
FC St.Pauli Radsport4:48:2418.31+57:16
17110
HALBIG, Marc

GER
Majo Racing4:50:3918.17+59:31
18109
HAAS, Paul

GER
Braunschweig5:02:0317.48+1:10:55
19111
HERCHER, Steffen

GER
Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V.5:03:4517.38+1:12:37
20124
PHILIPP, Anlauf

GER
Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V.5:07:4717.15+1:16:39
21125
PLAMBECK, Lars

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team5:08:2617.12+1:17:18
22100
BAUER, Steffen

GER
TuS Celle 925:41:3915.45+1:50:31
DNF102
BRÜNTJE, Oliver

GER
Oldenburg
 
DNF150
GÖTZE, Danny
 Team NRT
 
DNF138
WÄHLING, Hauke

GER
RSG Nordheide
 
DNF141
WOLF, Patrick
 Bad Biker MTB Sport
 
DNF114
KIRSCHTOWSKI, Sven

GER
VfL Oldesloe - Tri Team
 
DNF147
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 Nordharzer Racing Team
 
DNF131
VELSER, Marco

GER
MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890
 
DNF128
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team
 
Senioren
1132
VON BORSTEL, Klaus

GER
TS Harburg4:18:5420.39---
2143
LUDWIGS, Jens
 ATB-Sport4:42:0718.72+23:13
3149
KUTSCHE, Lars
 4:43:5718.59+25:03
4151
SCHWIGON, Peter
 Radland Racing Team4:48:0218.33+29:08
5105
FLECHTNER, Olaf

GER
Triathlon Team Braunschweig4:48:4718.28+29:53
6145
BECKERT, Holger
 MTV Fortuna4:49:0718.26+30:13
7101
BREIDEN, Oliver

GER
Hamburg4:49:5218.22+30:58
8139
ROHMANN, Nic
 TV-Fürstenwalde4:51:1418.13+32:20
9148
ABU TD, Mario Hakim
 DSC 1898 e.V.4:58:1517.70+39:21
10142
DINKNEY, Gramam
 Fun Corner4:58:5717.66+40:03
11133
WACKER, Andreas

GER
RSC Rot Gold Bremen5:08:3817.11+49:44
12117
LOOSE, Alexander

GER
Liebenburg/Harz5:09:5217.04+50:58
13144
ZEISENWEIS, Ralf
 RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen5:20:3416.47+1:01:40
DNF135
WEILAND, Harry

GER
Hamburg
 
DNF104
FERDINAND, Thomas

GER
Lengede
 
DNF127
RUTSATZ, Andreas

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team
 
Damen
1134
WALL, Manja

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Team Shark/Velo-Sport5:13:5116.82---
DNF116
LEENDERTZ, Ose

GER
Bremen