SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 12.07.2014-13.07.2014

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 12.07.2014-13.07.2014

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 grupāLaiksStarpība 
Vīrieši
1264
Kleindienst, Andre
Harz 4+1

GER
Masters25:31---
2239
Sutter, Mathias
2exercise.net

GER
Men26:48+1:17
3262
Seiffert, Marc
Harz 4+1

GER
Men26:55+1:24
437
Mittelbach, Tobias
Riders4Christ

GER
Men27:03+1:32
4164
Höhne, Maik
Nox 262

GER
Masters27:03+1:32
6116
Geltinger, Simon
Eisenreiter

GER
Men27:19+1:48
7204
Arlt, Marcus
JenBike Racing

GER
Men27:22+1:51
8156
Eckardt, Michael
Team Bike Mike

GER
Men27:30+1:59
9234
Staub, Patrick
Unihero-Biketeam

GER
Men27:37+2:06
10257
Diesel, Roberto
Mudfreaks

GER
Masters27:42+2:11
11246
Beeretz, Christian
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
Men27:44+2:13
11208
Fricke, Max
JenBike Racing

GER
Men27:44+2:13
13196
Heitmann, Sven
JenBike Racing

GER
Men28:04+2:33
14152
Kunze, Heiko
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
Men28:11+2:40
15231
Beck, Patrick
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
Men28:25+2:54
16195
Stobwasser, Martin
Rudolstadt

GER
Men28:30+2:59
167
Höppner, Stefan
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
Masters28:30+2:59
18241
Paul, Dr. Andreas
Velorado Allstars

GER
Masters28:33+3:02
19254
Roth, Marcus
Trailscompany Plauen

GER
Men28:45+3:14
20206
Jaeb-Wenge, Normen
Endurious Bastards

GER
Masters28:50+3:19
21271
Augustin, Falk
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
Masters28:51+3:20
22193
Krakowski, Andreas
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
Masters28:53+3:22
23181
Leunig, Tobias
Harz 4+1

GER
Masters28:54+3:23
24222
Alban, Sven
RSV 2002 Eisenach

GER
Men29:00+3:29
24130
Choyna, Peter
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
Masters29:00+3:29
26211
Peters, Yannic
FleshAir

GER
Men29:01+3:30
27171
Roczen, Sebastian
Endurious Bastards

GER
Men29:05+3:34
28275
Harnischfeger, Maximilian
RFC Rossbach

GER
Men29:06+3:35
2966
Blaschke, Felix
Heizkörper

GER
Men29:09+3:38
2978
Schade, Frank
RC50 Erlangen

GER
Men29:09+3:38
31210
Scholz, Christian
Nox 262

GER
Masters29:14+3:43
32216
Wilski, Sebastian
JenBike Racing

GER
Men29:20+3:49
33141
Guhl, Detlef
Team IG-Harz

GER
Masters29:26+3:55
3472
Lotz, Merlin
tim: fi'zi:k
 Men29:27+3:56
35153
Seifert, Martin
Riders4Christ

GER
Men29:33+4:02
36194
Schüller, Ole
FleshAir

GER
Masters29:38+4:07
37219
Hager, Thomas
HILLBILLIES

GER
Masters29:41+4:10
38266
Jan, Cerny
Theosport

CZE
Men29:42+4:11
39163
Geck, Carsten
Kassel

GER
Masters29:43+4:12
40102
Ziegenberg, Matthias
Another Country

GER
Men29:53+4:22
41100
Greyer, Matthias
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
Men30:06+4:35
42223
Schumann, Marc
Nox 262

GER
Men30:14+4:43
43124
Tretbar, Thomas
Heizkörper

GER
Men30:26+4:55
44172
Baumeister, Jan
Endurious Bastards

GER
Men30:30+4:59
452
Kuhn, Michael Christian
freaks-store dresden

GER
Men30:41+5:10
46215
Pudenz, Marcus
Wemakeenduro by Conway

GER
Men30:42+5:11
47252
Klimaszewski, Denny
Davos Platz

SUI
Men30:49+5:18
48228
Oswald, Martin
Bike Passion

GER
Men30:53+5:22
49220
Haase, Christoph
Nordhausen

GER
Men30:55+5:24
50113
Piepenstock, Patrick
BIKE BRIGADE

GER
Men30:59+5:28
51185
Papenroth, Hannes
Team RACE WORX

GER
Men31:01+5:30
5231
Turck, Benjamin
Nürnberg

GER
Men31:06+5:35
53260
Witthauer, Tom
Weißenbrunn

GER
Men31:08+5:37
54224
Creutzfeldt, Lasse
EarlyBirds

GER
Men31:09+5:38
5594
Hein, Michael
RSV Garching

GER
Men31:10+5:39
56229
Liesche, Jörg
Trail Racker

GER
Men31:13+5:42
57158
Hubich, Ruben
Team Bike Mike

GER
Men31:16+5:45
57205
Oerter, Bruno
Frankfurt

GER
Men31:16+5:45
59139
Timmermann, Jan
Race and Style Woinem

GER
Men31:18+5:47
60269
Pucknat, Steven
TTT

GER
Men31:25+5:54
61149
Kablau, Tim
Riders4Christ
THUMMen31:32+6:01
62198
Preller, Florian
Zwickau

GER
Men31:40+6:09
62203
Pöhnisch, Kai
(T)Rail Riders

GER
Masters31:40+6:09
6439
Wühle, Thomas
Essen

GER
Masters31:42+6:11
6460
Lüdicke, Philipp
Flachlaenders

GER
Men31:42+6:11
64126
Fiedler, Robert
IG Harz

GER
Masters31:42+6:11
67209
Grams, Michael
Trailwatch Crew

GER
Masters31:43+6:12
68120
Wiedner, Florian
WWT

AUT
Men31:44+6:13
6877
Kaufmann, David
Team SoliDeoGloria

GER
Men31:44+6:13
70155
Schmitt, Thomas
Dresden

GER
Men31:45+6:14
7162
Heuberger, Daniel
Chemnitz

GER
Men31:50+6:19
71232
Beck, Marcel
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
Men31:50+6:19
7349
Stiefel, Simon
Metzingen

GER
Men31:58+6:27
7416
Reinecker, Jens
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
Men32:00+6:29
7541
Meier-Plate, Dirk
MTB Team Wolfsburg

GER
Masters32:01+6:30
7686
Michel, Steffen
Hohenleuben

GER
Men32:06+6:35
77212
Plohnke, Tim
Göttingen

GER
Men32:14+6:43
78143
Wehner, Stefan
Nordhausen

GER
Masters32:15+6:44
79160
Eschbach, Simon
We Only Ride Park

GER
Men32:16+6:45
8018
Neumann, Thomas
Dresden

GER
Men32:18+6:47
814
Nussbächer, Waldemar
velorado allstars

GER
Masters32:24+6:53
81316
Rollenbeck, Yo
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
Masters32:24+6:53
81154
Janiczek, Gregory
We Only Ride Park

GER
Masters32:24+6:53
84166
Gottstein, Boris
Veloraptoren

GER
Masters32:26+6:55
85104
Steiner, Peter
WWT

AUT
Men32:28+6:57
86131
Dietrich, Andreas
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
Masters32:30+6:59
87278
Martelock, Marcel
Musterdorf

GER
Men32:32
8847
Wiedemann, Michael
Stollen-Trolle

GER
Masters32:34+7:03
8946
Quellmalz, Dirk
Oberlungwitz

GER
Masters32:36+7:05
90191
Valentin, Frederic
Münster

GER
Men32:40+7:09
91147
Aleksandrovic, Boban
Marburg

GER
Men32:44+7:13
9230
n.n.
MANduro

GER
Men32:48+7:17
92263
Schöpf, Stephan
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
Men32:48+7:17
9480
Hartlep, Jens
Lehrte

GER
Masters32:50+7:19
9434
Streich, Rene
Frauendorf

GER
Men32:50+7:19
96157
Geiling, Tom
Team Bike Mike

GER
Men32:57+7:26
9719
Ockenga, Hendrik
EarlyBirds

GER
Masters33:02+7:31
98276
Praedel, Paul
Geislingen an der Steige

GER
Masters33:07+7:36
99137
Schulze, Michael
Team IG Harz

GER
Masters33:13+7:42
100110
Bäumlein, Torben
Heizkörper

GER
Men33:17+7:46
10193
Vicentini, Marco
Another Country

GER
Masters33:19+7:48
10214
Frank, Andre
Bad Waldsee

GER
Men33:21+7:50
10365
Habermann, Erik
Flachlaenders

GER
Men33:25+7:54
10490
Findeisen, Andre
ROHHOLZ

GER
Masters33:32+8:01
105150
van Kempen, Tobias
BIKE BRIGADE

GER
Men33:33+8:02
10610
Schmidt, Holger
Facebock Riders HNX

GER
Masters33:44+8:13
107144
Wiedmann, Björn
Heizkörper

GER
Masters33:48+8:17
108187
Neumann, Karsten
DIMB

GER
Men33:52+8:21
108237
Schäfer, Daniel
Vogtland-Bike ev.

GER
Men33:52+8:21
11048
Schöpf, Michael
MANduro

GER
Masters33:57+8:26
1115
Hofmann, Klaus
Bad Soden

GER
Masters33:58+8:27
112218
Jacob, Nils
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
Men34:00+8:29
11368
Kleesattel, Johannes
MANduro

GER
Men34:03+8:32
114244
Hänsgen, Felix
JenBike Racing

GER
Men34:04+8:33
115221
Halder, Franz
Bad Waldsee

GER
Masters34:07+8:36
11615
Jäger, Jörg
EarlyBirds

GER
Masters34:09+8:38
11713
Boscher, Markus
velorado allstars

GER
Masters34:10+8:39
11871
Fähnrich, Nico
MTB Freaks

GER
Men34:17+8:46
118178
Heidl, Florian
Blackline Racing Team

GER
Men34:17+8:46
1203
Höner, Thies
Sprockhövel

GER
Masters34:21+8:50
12052
Schmitt-F., David
Stollen-Trolle

GER
Masters34:21+8:50
120183
Brink, Stephan
wintergriller

GER
Masters34:21+8:50
123148
Lösel, Max
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
Men34:31+9:00
124186
Stier, Florian
BIKE BRIGADE

GER
Men34:34+9:03
124177
Mahnke, Christoph
Erfurt

GER
Men34:34+9:03
12611
Frank, Tobias
EarlyBirds

GER
Men34:43+9:12
127225
Born, Volker
Team Sowieso

GER
Men34:46+9:15
12874
Peeters, Peter
MTB Freaks

GER
Men34:51+9:20
12853
Winter, Patrick
offenau

GER
Men34:51+9:20
12854
Bösenberg, Karsten
Hildesheim

GER
Masters34:51+9:20
131174
Keller, Nico
Riders4Christ

GER
Men34:57+9:26
13238
Braun, Thomas
Essen

GER
Masters35:03+9:32
133189
Wendt, Benjamin
J&B

GER
Men35:05+9:34
13451
Hüter, Jörg
Harz 4+1
 Masters35:06+9:35
135109
Gregorich, Christian
WWT

AUT
Masters35:10+9:39
136134
Tobias, Ehn
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
Men35:14+9:43
137151
Rieth, Thomas
Eisenach/ Seigelservice/ Santa cruiz

GER
Masters35:16+9:45
137192
Kell, Sebastian
Münster

GER
Men35:16+9:45
13950
Scheurer, Markus
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
Masters35:24+9:53
140245
Schöneich, Daniel
Bike Passion Pirna

GER
Men35:26+9:55
140179
Lessmann, Stefan
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
Men35:26+9:55
142115
Rogowski, Thorsten
EarlyBirds

GER
Masters35:37+10:06
143248
Waterwiese, Michael
fun-riders

GER
Masters35:41+10:10
144127
Fleischmann, Florian
le Bommel

GER
Men35:46+10:15
14540
Ehlert, Florian
Last Trigger

GER
Men35:47+10:16
146233
Greim, Andreas
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
Masters35:49+10:18
147199
Reinhard, Michael
Flachlaenders

GER
Masters35:51+10:20
14785
Scheuerer, Tobias
le Bommel

GER
Men35:51+10:20
14956
Schäufele, Sven
Stromberger Dreckspatzen

GER
Men35:53+10:22
150243
Schulze, Hans Christian
Ig Harz

GER
Masters35:55+10:24
151240
Graf, Jan-Moritz
somo spileg

GER
Men36:00+10:29
152202
Engelhardt, Heiko
(T)Rail Riders

GER
Masters36:02+10:31
153121
Dechant, Ulrich
FFW Floß

GER
Masters36:04+10:33
154140
Gruszka, Andreas
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
Men36:07+10:36
15532
Burgmeier, Jan
MTB Freaks

GER
Men36:20+10:49
1561
Goldbach, Tom
Grosspösna

GER
Men36:28+10:57
15626
Flemmig, Tom
Zwickau

GER
Masters36:28+10:57
158105
Winkler, Thomas
Flachlaenders

GER
Men36:42+11:11
159107
Kespohl, Carsten
EarlyBirds

GER
Masters36:48+11:17
16061
Glagow, Ulf
Peine

GER
Masters36:50+11:19
16192
Billen, Benedict
Enduristas

GER
Men36:55+11:24
16264
Biskupek, Michael
MANduro

GER
Men36:58+11:27
163106
Zahn, Matthias
EarlyBirds

GER
Masters37:02+11:31
164270
Hellmund, Andreas
Trail Racker

GER
Masters37:16+11:45
165207
Meierhofer, Reinhold
FFW Floß

GER
Masters37:17+11:46
165190
Wendt, Jonathan
J&B

GER
Men37:17+11:46
167165
Gebauer, Thomas
Annaberg-Buchholz

GER
Masters37:20+11:49
168227
Goriup, Christian
Team Sowieso

GER
Men37:29+11:58
169259
Lehmberg, Jan
Hopfgarten

GER
Men37:33+12:02
17088
Sabisch, Oliver
Kreischa

GER
Men37:39+12:08
17089
Theis, Ralf
Enduristas

GER
Men37:39+12:08
172128
Haubold, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
Men37:41+12:10
173253
Leber, Florian
Eisenreiter

GER
Masters37:48+12:17
174118
Leheis, Robert
666 Racing

GER
Men37:50+12:19
17563
Ramöller, Dominik
Stollen-Trolle

GER
Men37:57+12:26
17612
Hansch, Guido
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
Men38:24+12:53
17779
Schneider, Thomas
MANduro

GER
Men38:28+12:57
1789
Pesch, Christian
Neuss

GER
Masters38:31+13:00
179142
Dannenberg, Frank
Team IG-Harz

GER
Masters38:36+13:05
180108
Wenzel, Helmut
Fitness-Studio Wedemark

GER
Masters38:41+13:10
18120
Wolf, Michael
DIMB

GER
Masters38:51+13:20
18276
Faber, Jan
le Bommel

GER
Men39:13+13:42
18317
Streich, Holger
Team Enduro One

GER
Men39:14+13:43
184250
Wiegand, Stefan
Domstadtbiker

GER
Men39:39+14:08
185173
Schulte, Jan
Fulda

GER
Men39:48+14:17
18673
Feger, Thomas
MTB Freaks

GER
Men39:52+14:21
187274
Reitzenstein, Wolfgang
Hannover

GER
Masters39:56+14:25
188112
Hubert, Andreas
FFW Floß

GER
Masters40:16+14:45
189111
Arpaci, Alexander
WWT

AUT
Masters40:44+15:13
19067
Lommer, Sebastian
MANduro

GER
Men42:17+16:46
191213
Kniege, Sebastian
Nürnberg

GER
Men44:10+18:39
192122
Holste, Peter
Dresden

GER
Masters44:16+18:45
193261
Winkler, Olaf
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de

GER
Masters44:50+19:19
194249
Krüger, Björn
Domstadtbiker

GER
Men45:18+19:47
19587
Mehlhose, Frank
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
Men46:25+20:54
19695
Schubert, Jens
Enduristas

GER
Men47:27+21:56
19743
Haffelder, Benjamin
Gerlingen

GER
Men47:44+22:13
19845
Ehlert, Michel
Last Trigger

GER
Men56:03+30:32
19958
Reichert, Fabian
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
Men1:00:04+34:33
DNF268
Radcziwill, Michael
Brühl

GER
Masters  
 
DNF265
Andresen, Christoph
Berlin

GER
Men  
 
DNF247
Eckart, Carsten
Ludwigsburg

GER
Masters  
 
DNF6
Schilbach, Peer
Düsseldorf

GER
Masters  
 
DNF197
Lumma, Ben
FleshAir

GER
Men  
 
DNF117
Ettl, Adalbert
WWT

AUT
Masters  
 
DNF267
Pott, Thorsten
RV-Adler Lüttringhausen

GER
Masters  
 
DNF146
Lauerbach, Sebastian
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
Men  
 
DNF22
Bellisant, Daniel
 Men  
 
DNF42
Faltin, Bernd
Gerlingen

GER
Men  
 
DNF200
Lobers, Kevin
Momentum

GER
Men  
 
DNF84
Schmidt, Rene
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
Men  
 
DNF217
Stengel, Fabian
Schwanstetten

GER
Masters  
 
DNF81
Heumann, Sebastian
MANduro

GER
Men  
 
Sievietes
1184
Goetze, Jana
All mountains racing team

GER
Women32:01---
2129
Lindecke, Yvonne
All mountains racing team

GER
Women32:50+7:19
3180
Leunig, Melanie
Harz 4+1

GER
Women33:08+7:37
4272
Kreissl, Anna-Maria
geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
Women34:03+8:32
5162
Geck, Christiane
Kassel

GER
Women34:21+8:50
627
Esser, Julia
Halle

GER
Women34:59+9:28
755
Gatz, Judith
berlin

GER
Women35:09+9:38
8256
Hofmann, Jutta
All mountains racing team

GER
Women35:44+10:13
982
Hille, Mandy
Blankenheim

GER
Women38:01+12:30
10258
Koch, Irina
All mountains racing team

GER
Women38:22+12:51
11182
Brink, Daniela
Schmitten

GER
Women39:45+14:14
12251
Brockmann, Maren
ATBienen Hannover

GER
Women40:53+15:22
1321
Schaa, Cornelia
DIMB

GER
Women41:29+15:58
14214
Hörnig, Kristin
Berlin

GER
Women42:00+16:29
1598
Monat, Annett
(T)Rail Riders
 Women45:17+19:46
1659
Heubel, Martina
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
Women48:39+23:08
17125
Brauner, Nicola
EarlyBirds

GER
Women50:13+24:42
18161
Eschbach, Tina
We Only Ride Park

GER
Women1:04:03+38:32
19103
Mang, Caroline
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
Women1:11:09+45:38
DNF255
Halasz, Julia
Eisenreiter

GER
Women