SPORTident TimingRSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.

Wartburg Enduro 2014

Eisenach 13.09.2014

Wartburg Enduro 2014

Eisenach 13.09.2014

 

Rezultāti Wartburg Enduro 2014

Enduro 4.25 km
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
179
Strom, Robert
Hutchinson Junior Racing/ Mountainbike Rider Magazi
 8:49---
280
Kirchner, Felix
Eisenach

GER
9:27+0:38
385
Rohm, Alexander
BergTal-MTb

GER
9:38+0:49
483
Winkler, Jano
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
9:47+0:58
587
Werner, Tim
SVWartburgstadt

GER
10:07+1:18
684
Fröhlich, Christoph
BergTal-MTB

GER
10:14+1:25
777
Siebert, Pascal
Bike Service Eisenach
 10:37+1:48
888
Stumpf, Jonas
Creuzburg

GER
10:46+1:57
986
Hellmuth, Felix
Thal

GER
11:38+2:49
1081
Ahlborn, Paul-Yannis
Zweirad Henning

GER
12:03+3:14
Männer (18-30 Jahre)
135
Fricke, Max
JenBike

GER
8:24---
272
Trützschler, Karl
Rollsportverein Eisfeld

GER
8:32+0:08
336
Eisenschmidt, Eric
JenBike / RadnRoll

GER
8:42+0:18
47
Teschner, Alexander
Platzangst,MVTE,Trickstuff,Maxxis,Amplifi,Alpina,

GER
9:00+0:36
558
Glaitzar, Fabian
1. FC Juzi-Ryu Göttingen e.F.

GER
9:07+0:43
671
Henning, Christopher
Eisenach/ MG KFZ & 2 Rad Service/ Diamantschmiede

GER
9:15+0:51
738
Heise, Philipp
IRONworkX Bikes and Lifestyle/ Solid Bikes

GER
9:20+0:56
849
Döhler, Daniel
SGS Racing Team

GER
9:21+0:57
917
Karn, Hermann
Rollgemeinde Eisenach / Pro7ekt21

GER
9:26+1:02
1055
Stöber, Felix
Bike Service Eisenach

GER
9:30+1:06
116
Anton, Mario
Bikeunit / NRG-Foes Factory Racing

GER
9:33+1:09
1264
Sammler, Christoph
Rollsport Verein Eisfeld

GER
9:40+1:16
1318
Gießler, Dominik
Seebach

GER
9:41+1:17
1463
Springer, Toni
Röhnräuber MTB

GER
9:50+1:26
1519
Hartmann, Marcus
WurzelUndDerHulk

GER
9:55+1:31
1653
Pohl, Bastian
Mongo Tours

GER
9:57+1:33
1757
Rost, Andreas
Leimbach

GER
10:00+1:36
1862
Salamann, Lucas
Bike Service Eisenach

GER
10:06+1:42
1956
Wagner, Stefan
Mamaracing

GER
10:10+1:46
2051
Beltz, Silvio
RideHard WSG / Mongo Tours

GER
10:13+1:49
2152
Müller-Welt, Denny
Mongo Tours

GER
10:17+1:53
2248
Fritsche, Christian
Gerstungen

GER
10:20+1:56
2360
Wollschläger, Pascal
Team Yolo

GER
10:24+2:00
2473
Keilhold, Christian
Bad Liebenstein

GER
10:33+2:09
249
Schüppenhauer, Andy
Dreckspritzer

GER
10:33+2:09
2654
Koch, Christopher
David Hasselhoff Räcing

GER
10:35+2:11
2742
Schlegel, Andre
Zweirad Henning

GER
10:41+2:17
288
Morgenstern, Sascha
BergTal-MTB

GER
10:43+2:19
2941
Sabel, Christian
Zweirad Henning

GER
10:44+2:20
3070
Barz, Holger
Waltershausen

GER
10:45+2:21
3137
Nolte, Jonas
ETSV Radsport

GER
11:12+2:48
3240
Simon, Sebastian
Viba-Anschütz-Team

GER
11:28+3:04
3321
Kurz, Patrick
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
11:48+3:24
3422
Willing, Martin
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
11:51+3:27
3544
Droste, Ludwig
Zweirad Henning

GER
12:02+3:38
3626
Günther, Philipp
Freeride Schwarzbach

GER
12:04+3:40
3730
Hänsgen, Felix
JenBike / RadnRoll

GER
12:11+3:47
3839
Gräfendorf, Andreas
Seebach

GER
12:49+4:25
3910
Heim, Sören
Trailriders Burschl

GER
13:18+4:54
4020
Grabe, Steve
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
13:24+5:00
4129
Roth, Christian
Erfurt

GER
13:34+5:10
4212
Wohner, Mario
Trailriders Burschl

GER
13:46+5:22
DNF59
Lehne, Christoph
nope

GER
  
 
DNF11
Kasprowicz, Martin
Trailriders Burschl

GER
  
 
Masters (über 30)
133
Heitmann, Sven
JenBike / RadnRoll

GER
8:36---
21
Falkenhain, Sven
Eisenach

GER
8:37+0:01
33
Schellenberg, Sven
Dh Akut / Bike Service Eisenach

GER
8:44+0:08
478
Donat, Martin
Moutainbike Rider Magazine
 8:51+0:15
55
Schinke, Marcel
Bike Service Eisenach

GER
8:54+0:18
666
Baumbach, Dennis
Cube-CO-Factory-Pilot

GER
9:14+0:38
768
Kunze, Heiko
Trailcenter Rabenberg Enduro Team

GER
9:23+0:47
845
Grützner, Olaf
TSV Herleshausen

GER
9:54+1:18
943
Orthey, Domink
Zweirad Henning

GER
10:10+1:34
1061
Schneider, Philipp
Team Jolo

GER
10:25+1:49
1146
Simon, Marko
Viba-Anschütz-Team

GER
10:26+1:50
124
Döllstedt, Thomas
SV-Motor Tambach-Dietharz

GER
10:42+2:06
1323
Götz, Alexander
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
10:43+2:07
1367
Schäfer, Daniel
Vogtland-Bike.e.V.

GER
10:43+2:07
1528
Lochner, Marcel
Freeride Schwarzbach

GER
11:02+2:26
1627
Heimrich, Chris
Freeride Schwarzbach

GER
11:13+2:37
1714
Krüger, Matthias
Trailriders Burschl

GER
11:28+2:52
1815
Stiftel, Jens
Trailriders Burschl

GER
12:07+3:31
1924
Otto, Tino
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
12:10+3:34
2016
Sobieraj, Steve
Trailriders Burschl

GER
12:15+3:39
2113
Heim, Yves
Trailriders Burschl

GER
13:02+4:26
2269
Thomas, Ralf
Berka Werra

GER
15:41+7:05
Frauen
190
Wank, Jennifer
Hildburghausen/ Neuendambach

GER
12:31---