SPORTident TimingMTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V.

17. Schöninger MTB-Cup

Schöningen 05.07.2015

17. Schöninger MTB-Cup

Schöningen 05.07.2015

 

Rezultāti 17. Schöninger MTB-Cup

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer
1254
LANGE, Lukas
 MTB-Team Wolfsburg1:10:442:08---
2223
KAPALLA, Marvin

GER
MTB Team Wolfsburg1:11:042:09+0:20
3224
KIELKE, Florian

GER
RSV Blankenfelde1:25:112:35+14:27
4220
HOLSTE, Bennet

GER
MTB-Team Helmstedter SV1:29:362:43+18:52
5239
ROGE, Felix

GER
Magdeburg1:29:432:43+18:59
6214
GÖRNER, Tobias

GER
Königslutter1:30:172:44+19:33
7222
KALBERLAH, Kevin

GER
MTV Schöningen1:38:513:00+28:07
8200
WAGNER, Tobias
 MTB Cruiser Braunschweig1:42:273:06+31:43
9215
GORSLER, Benedikt

GER
Braunschweig1:53:473:27+43:03
Senioren 1
1259
SCHÄFER, Thomas
 NRT-Protective/BeB1:09:442:07---
2256
KLOCKE, Gerald
 NRT-Protective1:09:572:07+0:13
3241
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.1:15:202:17+5:36
4260
PERPLIES, Stefan
 Touren Harz1:18:042:22+8:20
5250
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 Bad Bikers-Sport e.V.1:18:382:23+8:54
6221
JAHNS, Torsten

GER
Casa Ciclista1:22:452:31+13:01
7248
WAHREN, Mario

GER
White Rock e.V. , Weissenfels1:22:472:31+13:03
8230
MEYER, Thomas

GER
Königslutter1:32:092:47+22:25
9231
NATZEL, Mathias

GER
Vechelde1:35:442:54+26:00
10218
HENDRICKX, Marc

GER
MTB Cruiser Braunschweig1:53:023:26+43:18
Senioren 2
1216
GRAUPE, Sven

GER
PIANALA Radsport1:09:532:07---
2257
LANGER, Daniel
 WSV Clausthal/Hamfelder Hof1:17:322:21+7:39
3253
LANZKE, Holger
 Don't drink and race1:22:472:31+12:54
4255
LOOSE, Alexander
 Liebenburg/Harz1:22:482:31+12:55
5242
SOSNOWICZ, Kai

GER
Salzgitter1:23:032:31+13:10
6258
ELSNER, Ralf
 Team Schnellecke Logistics1:25:072:35+15:14
7243
STROHMEYER, Michael

GER
LAV Alfeld1:25:222:35+15:29
8261
LAATSCH, Gregor
 RSG Nordheide1:27:162:38+17:23
9213
GERICKE, Matthias

GER
MTV Schöningen1:29:512:43+19:58
10212
GERBING, Timo

GER
MTB-Eulenexpress d. RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 1:30:532:45+21:00
11237
PLOTE, Stephan

GER
Edemissen1:31:092:46+21:16
12235
PAUL, Henrik

GER
Kein1:35:532:55+26:00
13236
PAUL, Jens
 Ilsede1:36:342:56+26:41
14234
ORLOK, Thoraten

GER
Braunschweig1:37:572:58+28:04
15227
KRÜGER, Klaus-Dieter

GER
LAV-Alfeld2:10:103:56+1:00:17
Senioren 3
1247
VETTER, Karsten

GER
RSV 23 Braunschweig1:22:532:31---
2226
KRATZ, Stefan

GER
Team Nutriixxion1:25:452:36+2:52
3211
FUCHS, Manfred

GER
Sickte1:36:262:55+13:33
4206
BIERMANN, Holger

GER
Fun-Devil-Biker1:41:323:05+18:39
5208
ELGER, Guido

GER
Fun Devil Biker1:45:333:12+22:40
6205
BIERMANN, Dirk

GER
Ski-Club Altenau1:47:293:16+24:36
7244
SWITALA, Klaus

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth2:05:063:47+42:13
Senioren 4
1249
WEDEKIN, Michael

GER
Stahlradverein Laatzen1:24:542:34---
Frauen
1252
NOACK, Josephine
 Buxtehuder SV1:23:552:32---
Seniorinnen 1
1201
ARENDT, Nicole

GER
RSV 23 Braunschweig1:31:432:47---
2245
TITTEL, Nikola

GER
PIANALA Radsport1:43:583:09+12:15
3202
ASCHEMANN, Katharina

GER
MTB Cruiser Braunschweig1:53:083:26+21:25