SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 29.05.2015

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 29.05.2015

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Latsch

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 LaiksStarpība 
Masters
155
Stadelmann, Urs
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
28:50---
299
Vögel, Daniel
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
31:16+2:26
3103
Beeretz, Christian
LAST NATIONALTEAM

GER
32:03+3:13
4215
Czuday, Roland
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
32:13+3:23
5149
Eichner, Thomas
IG-Harz

GER
32:22+3:32
678
Schropp, Werner
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
32:33+3:43
79
Ebneter, Fabian
Velobude

SUI
33:06+4:16
87
Glaser, Remo
Einsiedeln

SUI
33:51+5:01
9127
Baumann, Markus
Velobude

SUI
33:53+5:03
10251
Bartsch, Uli
Trailblazer

GER
33:54+5:04
1120
Engler, Fridolin
Comework-Racing-Team/ Bellwether

SUI
34:06+5:16
12266
Hasler, Markus
VMC Zeiningen

SUI
34:26+5:36
13229
Stricker, Wilhelm
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik

ITA
34:29+5:39
14125
Jaeb-Wenge, Normen
Endurious Bastards

GER
34:57+6:07
15163
Ziegler, Marcel
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
35:02+6:12
16297
Westerveld, Stefan
Team Maxx Bike Eldorado
 35:21+6:31
17173
Hoffmann, Carsten
Köln op Jöck

GER
35:23+6:33
1830
Schiffner, Stefan
Reichertshofen

GER
36:00+7:10
1980
Gerhard, Paul
BingoBongoRacing

GER
36:19+7:29
20272
Kunstfeld, Thomas
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
36:29+7:39
21167
Siedl, Daniel
Gebirgsbiber

AUT
36:35+7:45
22287
Röber, Sven
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team

GER
37:14+8:24
23164
Heppner, Rene
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
37:21+8:31
24179
Zamagni, Christian
Baldoni Gravity Team

ITA
37:28+8:38
2541
Pavioni, Oliver
n8tive enduro team Schweiz

SUI
37:33+8:43
2652
Vonderach, Urs
Kleindöttingen

SUI
37:35+8:45
2721
Fluri, Roman
Comework-Racing-Team/ Bellwether

SUI
37:38+8:48
2831
Becker, Bjoern
Höhenmeterhelden

GER
37:49+8:59
29177
Bozzoni, Piero Antonio
Baldoni Gravity Team

ITA
37:53+9:03
30148
Überbacher, Karl
ASC Lajen Raika

ITA
38:05+9:15
31111
Schuivens, Erik
Rapperswil

SUI
38:14+9:24
32317
Haase, Enrico
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
38:32+9:42
32239
Horn, Rene
MTB Gechingen

GER
38:32+9:42
34279
Pfeiffer, Regis
BingoBongoRacing

FRA
38:36+9:46
3545
Weder, Christof
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
38:40+9:50
36106
Keller, Markus
TrailforFun

GER
39:00+10:10
37157
Steinbacher, Daniel
Bike & Service

GER
39:04+10:14
38119
Semmler, Daniel
Stuttgart

GER
39:16+10:26
39223
Dodl, Michael
Needful-Bikes

GER
39:29+10:39
40254
Kistler, Maximilian
Needful-Bikes

GER
39:32+10:42
41240
Schulz, Heiko
Bad Vilbel

GER
39:42+10:52
42247
Horaczek, Roland
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
39:46+10:56
4357
Bell, Oliver
Funriders

GER
39:48+10:58
44155
Reinert, Dan
Bike & Service

GER
39:55+11:05
45225
Bauer, Sebastian
Bike & Service

GER
39:59+11:09
46129
Wilde, Daniel
Stuttgarter Bärte

GER
40:01+11:11
47265
Felden, Michael
Wiehenbiker

GER
40:08+11:18
4829
Haderer, Andreas
Kipfenberg

GER
40:23+11:33
4910
Huszarek, Daniel
Aegeri Bike Club

AUT
40:26+11:36
5040
Schilbach, Peer
funriders

GER
40:35+11:45
51184
Rudloff, Sascha
Racing Team All Mountains

GER
40:48+11:58
52120
Bihl, Boris
NOOOPE!

GER
40:51+12:01
535
Mair, Wolfgang
Sunbikers-Gabelprofi-Racing

GER
40:55+12:05
53145
Dieterich, Bernd
Team Freesmile.de

GER
40:55+12:05
5524
Heitlinger, Andreas
LUFT - Leintal United Freeride Troopers

GER
41:36+12:46
56123
Zeising, Daniel
Stuttgarter Bärte

GER
41:37+12:47
57186
Yannopoulos, Alexander
Racing Team All Mountains

GER
41:44+12:54
5895
Hellmund, Andreas
Dreckspatzen

GER
42:05+13:15
5961
Görtz, Michael
NOOOPE!

GER
42:27+13:37
60217
Wyniger, Nicolas
Comework-Racing-Team/ Bellwether

SUI
42:41+13:51
61139
Strotmann, Thorsten
Herzebrock-Clarholz

GER
42:59+14:09
62117
Kautetzky, Markus
Miesbach

GER
43:02+14:12
63107
Kiessling, Alexander
TrailforFun

GER
43:33+14:43
64198
Treiber, Hans
Stuttgart

GER
43:39+14:49
65296
Glaser, Gunter
MTB-Club Beinhart
 43:48+14:58
66115
Strobl, Thomas
Oderding

GER
44:00+15:10
67116
Henkel, Dietmar
M97

GER
44:22+15:32
68118
Bebek, Andreas
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
44:27+15:37
6927
Böhringer, Rainer
LUFT - Leintal United Freeride Troopers

GER
44:34+15:44
70253
Bünsch, Holger
Cycle Culture Company

GER
44:36+15:46
71256
Steinicke, Andreas
Mount Three Enduro Team

GER
44:38+15:48
72114
Schauermann, Achim
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
44:51+16:01
73233
Faltin, Bernd
Gerlingen

GER
45:04+16:14
7474
Sacher, Roger
flowbikers.ch

SUI
45:16+16:26
75137
Schönholzer, Ivo
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
45:39+16:49
7662
Hees, Sascha
Eitensheim

GER
45:59+17:09
77294
Bernhardt, Michael
Endurious Bastards
 47:09+18:19
78227
Auerswald, Swen
Markdorf

GER
48:31+19:41
79208
Haag, Uwe
MTB Gechingen

GER
48:35+19:45
8011
Müller, Christian
Egling

GER
49:01+20:11
8123
Thomann, Bruno
MetaRider88

SUI
49:42+20:52
81275
Windler, Ueli
Team Ullmann Yeti

SUI
49:42+20:52
83204
Wagner, Steffen
RBW

GER
50:42+21:52
8497
Steiner, Hermann
BSC Flatline Power Rangers powered by Steiner Heiz

AUT
52:33+23:43
8532
Hackbeil, Georg
LUFT - Leintal United Freeride Troopers

GER
54:30+25:40
866
Erfurt, Thomas
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
55:52+27:02
87221
Friesen, Eduhard
BlackForest Trail Team

GER
1:00:09+31:19
883
Bartoszek, Filip
Ebersberg

GER
1:03:49+34:59
8989
Kroll, Stefan
München

GER
1:04:03+35:13
DNF191
Müller, Über Stephan
Bike & Service

GER
  
 
DNF159
Mazenauer, Urban
Quatro Amigos

SUI
  
 
DNF158
Mazenauer, Markus
Quatro Amigos

SUI
  
 
DNF235
Schättin, Erich
Ice Crasher

SUI
  
 
DNF87
Kraft, Hannes
ortenberg

GER
  
 
DNF255
Kirschner, Markus
Kipfenberg

GER
  
 
DNF257
Deutsch, Martin
Bike & Service

GER
  
 
DNF172
Nath, Alexander
Köln op Jöck

GER
  
 
DNF124
Kothgassner, Günther
BSC Flatline Power Rangers powered by Steiner Heiz

AUT
  
 
DNF152
Marks, Rene
Squadra Colonia

GER
  
 
DNF174
Kleesattel, Peter
Köln op Jöck

GER
  
 
DNF140
Knur, Sascha
Köln op Jöck

SUI
  
 
DNF171
Fuchshuber, Günther
BSC Flatline Power Rangers powered by Steiner Heiz

AUT
  
 
DNF232
Schönenberger, Fabian
St. Gallen

SUI
  
 
DNF291
Wagner, Erhardt
   
 
DNF102
Minor, Jens
Bike & Service

GER
  
 
DNF98
Dembowy, Michael Danny
Funriders

GER
  
 
Men
1188
Umbreit, Tommy
Redheads Team & Friends

GER
29:33---
244
Weber, Simon
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
29:36+0:03
393
Kägi, Martin
Velobude

SUI
30:49+1:16
42
Sutter, Mathias
SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE

GER
30:57+1:24
5108
Menzl, Matthias
Redheads Team & Friends

GER
31:29+1:56
622
Tape, Martial
Endurious Bastards

GER
31:40+2:07
7290
Stieber, Felix
Redheads Team & Friends
 31:43+2:10
7244
Windler, Oliver
Team Ullmann Yeti

SUI
31:43+2:10
986
Baumgartner, Matthias
Die übrigen 3

GER
31:54+2:21
10280
Bühler, Karl
Trailseeker

SUI
31:58+2:25
1148
Klauber, Martin
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
32:08+2:35
12259
Wick, Lukas
Team Ullmann Yeti

SUI
32:38+3:05
13100
Huser, André
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
32:46+3:13
14209
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
32:54+3:21
1528
Wicki, Samuel
Dmbikecorner

SUI
32:56+3:23
16245
Odermatt, Jonas
Spiez

SUI
32:59+3:26
1785
Schade, Frank
Redheads Team & Friends

GER
33:41+4:08
18109
Aebischer, Hans-Ueli
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
33:50+4:17
1939
Hansmann, Jan
BingoBongoRacing

GER
33:57+4:24
2015
Sindermann, Daniel
Bike & Service

GER
34:14+4:41
21189
Kappe, Konstantin
Endurious Bastards

GER
34:34+5:01
22133
Roczen, Sebastian
Endurious Bastards

GER
34:39+5:06
2359
Michling, Stefan
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
34:50+5:17
23131
Kirchmann, Simon
Endurious Bastards

GER
34:50+5:17
25228
Imruck, Daniel
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
34:56+5:23
26146
Kurt, Daniel
Rothrist

SUI
35:00+5:27
27190
Reinbrecht, Michael
Die übrigen 3

GER
35:15+5:42
2814
Kalklösch, Sebastian
Bike & Service

GER
35:20+5:47
29181
Leistner, Raphael
Tobensworld Enduro Team

GER
35:35+6:02
3053
Gröb, Thorsten
BingoBongoRacing

GER
35:38+6:05
3156
Sengl, Frederik
BingoBongoRacing

GER
35:40+6:07
32165
Ziegler, André
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
35:42+6:09
33264
Prohaska, Oliver
Wien

AUT
35:48+6:15
34263
Maurer, Dano
Dmbikecorner

HUN
35:53+6:20
3576
Heilemann, René
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
35:57+6:24
3667
Masson, Roger
Velobude

SUI
35:59+6:26
37238
Pscheidl, Andreas
Sram Factory Racing

GER
36:21+6:48
3883
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
36:30+6:57
3958
Giray, Martin
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
36:33+7:00
40166
Lang, Rainer
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
36:39+7:06
41138
Michel, Damian
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
36:42+7:09
42126
Münster, Manuel
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
36:49+7:16
43278
Strömberg, Christoffer
Freeridetours.ch

SUI
37:13+7:40
44242
Bernhard, Felix
Gringos

GER
37:16+7:43
45132
Baumeister, Jan
Endurious Bastards

GER
37:24+7:51
46258
Holdheide, Andreas
Bike & Service

GER
37:31+7:58
4765
Krämer, Daniel
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
37:40+8:07
4866
Schnau, Jan
DIVA Racing inc.

GER
37:42+8:09
49134
Beigang, Julian
DIVA Racing inc.

GER
38:03+8:30
5064
Rüegg, Samuel
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
38:11+8:38
51135
Schöpf, Stephan
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
38:30+8:57
5263
Stiebitz, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
38:37+9:04
53276
Zinn, Christian
Bikehouse Weiser

GER
38:44+9:11
54218
Haag, Marian
MTB Gechingen

GER
38:51+9:18
55214
Hudalla, Philipp
Fuck off - Kette rechts

GER
38:53+9:20
56156
Heuberger, Daniel
Chemnitz

GER
39:08+9:35
5791
Vogel, Simon
n8tive enduro team Schweiz

SUI
39:09+9:36
58205
Maresch, Martin
RBW

GER
39:10+9:37
5949
Matschnigg, Florian
Needful-Bikes

GER
39:12+9:39
6046
Pavioni, Marco
n8tive enduro team Schweiz

SUI
39:19+9:46
61121
Hagg, Stefan
Radsport Team Gaimersheim

GER
39:23+9:50
62196
Schwerdtfeger, André
Fuck off - Kette rechts

GER
39:36+10:03
63162
Gehle, Marco
Team Speiche Gera

GER
39:51+10:18
64104
Meier, David
bici-baci

SUI
40:03+10:30
65271
Distl, Florian
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
40:09+10:36
6635
Marczona, Jonas
BingoBongoRacing

GER
40:47+11:14
6784
Wildhaber, Ralf
Comework-Racing-Team/ Bellwether

SUI
40:58+11:25
6842
Seemann, Wolfgang
Regensburg

GER
40:59+11:26
69180
Muri, David
kriens

SUI
41:01+11:28
7077
Pöml, Patrick
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
41:04+11:31
71243
Schulz, Fabian
BDO - Bike Department Offenbach

GER
41:06+11:33
72112
Boland, Dale
Wila

SUI
41:07+11:34
73252
Wimmer, Marco
Die übrigen 3

GER
41:13+11:40
74236
Radmüller, Lukas
Team Vöran

ITA
41:20+11:47
7551
Kronreif, Johannes
NOOOPE!

AUT
41:23+11:50
76202
Siedl, Nicolas
Redheads Team & Friends

AUT
41:40+12:07
7670
Mammel, Philipp
Team Dosenbier

GER
41:40+12:07
78237
Mittelberger, Johannes
Team Vöran

ITA
42:05+12:32
7996
Steiner, Christoph
BSC Flatline Power Rangers powered by Steiner Heiz

AUT
42:23+12:50
80153
Ehlert, Florian
Last Trigger

GER
42:29+12:56
81195
Valentin, Frederic
Münster

GER
42:38+13:05
82183
Lohrer, Sebastian
Racing Team All Mountains

GER
42:39+13:06
8372
Mahr, Nils
München

GER
42:46+13:13
83231
Dengler, Benjamin
Winkelhaid

GER
42:46+13:13
85136
Bösch, Markus
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
42:59+13:26
86241
Zannoni, Matteo
Baldoni Gravity Team

ITA
43:27+13:54
87197
Müller, Lorenz
Fuck off - Kette rechts

GER
43:29+13:56
88249
Reinelt, Christian
Vorderthal

GER
43:38+14:05
89248
Kellner, Clemens
ZOFF

AUT
43:40+14:07
90143
Oblinger, Werner
Bergheim

GER
43:50+14:17
91203
Sonntag, Stephan
RBW

GER
44:04+14:31
92230
Schindewolf, Marc
Rad-Konzept Racing Team

GER
44:08+14:35
93105
Hug, Stefan
bici-baci

SUI
44:21+14:48
93122
Volle, Axel
Stuttgarter Bärte

GER
44:21+14:48
95289
Albrecht, Andreas
Martini Racing
 44:26+14:53
96101
Rogenmoser, Michael
Oberägeri

SUI
45:00+15:27
97201
Lind, Sven
Lauchheim

GER
45:24+15:51
98144
Diemer, Florian
Westhausen

GER
46:17+16:44
998
Harter, Roald
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
47:48+18:15
10034
Schüle, Jakob
DIVA Racing inc.

GER
47:58+18:25
101128
Holzer, Lukas
ZOFF

AUT
48:52+19:19
102226
Stier, Florian
Rad-Konzept Racing Team

GER
49:47+20:14
103219
Maskow, Daniel
BlackForest Trail Team

GER
49:49+20:16
104220
Juri, Zimmbelmann
BlackForest Trail Team

GER
50:01+20:28
10526
Kossler, Kay
Stuttgart

GER
50:04+20:31
106154
Hinterhofer, Thomas
ZOFF

AUT
50:15+20:42
107142
Schneider, Clemens
DIVA Racing inc.

GER
50:16+20:43
10871
Holch, Tim
Team Dosenbier

GER
50:21+20:48
109210
Liesche, Jörg
Dreckspatzen

GER
51:01+21:28
110187
Probst, Christoph
Lüsslingen

SUI
53:58+24:25
11136
Wienker, Felix
BingoBongoRacing

GER
58:18+28:45
112194
Keller, Florian
Animal Liberation Racing

GER
58:22+28:49
113175
Ehlert, Michel
Last Trigger

GER
1:05:21+35:48
114250
Heidl, Florian
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
1:06:25+36:52
115262
Worster, Jared
R107Bikes

GER
1:06:53+37:20
116295
Mörsheim, Fabian
 1:07:16+37:43
11713
Holztrattner, Robert
NOOOPE!

AUT
1:12:20+42:47
DNF43
Kern, Thomas
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
  
 
DNF161
Scherrer, Michael
Quatro Amigos

SUI
  
 
DNF88
Bauer, Andreas
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
  
 
DNF211
Zawadil, Sebastian
Scott Sports BikesnBoards

GER
  
 
DNF79
Burger, Fabian
bikeschule-olten

SUI
  
 
DNF267
Nowak, Andreas
Musterdorf

GER
  
 
DNF47
Salcher, Andreas
NOOOPE!

AUT
  
 
DNF82
Schefczik, Birk
BingoBongoRacing

GER
  
 
DNF222
Brand, PJ
Animal Liberation Racing

GER
  
 
DNF110
Winter, Patrick
HNX Geisterfahrer

GER
  
 
DNF1
Kessing, Marc
4Lennard

GER
  
 
DNF130
Burkhardtsmaier, Philipp
hnx geisterfahrer

GER
  
 
DNF207
Atanassow, Adrian
RBW

GER
  
 
DNF206
Atanassow, Bojan
RBW

GER
  
 
DNF69
Betz, Christian
Kösching

GER
  
 
DNF200
Carter, Samuel
Trailsurfer Rheinhessen e.V.

GER
  
 
DNF90
Nunez, Marc
Racing Team All Mountains

USA
  
 
Women
194
Thalmann, Stefanie
Velobude

SUI
37:12---
237
Goetze, Jana
SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE

GER
37:23+0:11
3277
Wunderlin, Sara
SCOTT-Stützrädli

SUI
38:49+1:37
4246
Peverelli, Sandra
Trailseeker

SUI
39:08+1:56
5269
Rahrig, Katrin
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
39:09+1:57
654
Stadelmann, Manuela
Swissgirls

SUI
39:14+2:02
781
Dülfer, Annette
BingoBongoRacing

GER
40:48+3:36
8344
Silcher, Madeleine
bike-components
 43:53+6:41
9170
Mayr, Jeannette
Swissgirls

SUI
44:26+7:14
10199
Schaefer, Sabrina
Köln op Jöck

GER
45:09+7:57
1150
Hodel, Jessica
Kriens

SUI
45:13+8:01
12270
Windolph, Franziska
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
45:16+8:04
13213
Klemmer, Astrid
Needful-Bikes

GER
45:17+8:05
14224
Gothe, Jennifer
Needful-Bikes

GER
45:43+8:31
15150
Bucher, Conny
SCOTT-Stützrädli

GER
45:55+8:43
16141
Fritschi, Kathrin
Swissgirls

SUI
46:53+9:41
17182
Speros, Sabika
Racing Team All Mountains

GER
47:20+10:08
18169
Annen, Karin
Swissgirls

SUI
49:12+12:00
19151
Mohr, Carina
SCOTT-Stützrädli

GER
49:44+12:32
204
Becker, Julia
4Lennard

GER
51:32+14:20
21212
Jäckle, Melanie
Bike & Service

GER
52:19+15:07
22185
Lenz, Martina
Racing Team All Mountains
 52:43+15:31
23113
Mann, Martina
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
55:07+17:55
24268
Jäger, Diana
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
1:04:17+27:05
25193
Gross, Lisa
Animal Liberation Racing

GER
1:06:24+29:12
DNF234
Lermer, Janina
München

GER
  
 
DNF160
Kradolfer, Stefanie
Quatro Amigos

SUI
  
 
DNF285
Baumann, Ronja
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team

GER
  
 
DNF274
Hänggi, Marianne
Zürich

SUI
  
 
DNF168
Olsen, Mira
Köln op Jöck

DEN