SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015

 

Rezultāti 4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksSchwimmenRadLauf
 
Männer AK1
19
JAHN, Manuel

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:11:3018:461:07:5544:49
210
MEDER, David

GER
VLG Niedersteinbach2:17:4121:551:11:0844:38
Männer AK2
114
WEISSER, Sven

GER
TSG Leihgestern Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:01:0716:541:02:5441:19
213
WIRTH, Sebastian

GER
Triathlon Wetterau2:10:2719:461:07:3643:05
316
DÖRING, Brnjamin

GER
Giessen2:12:2818:501:06:1547:23
411
SEMMLER, Torben

GER
Göllner Gruppe Triathlon Team2:14:1622:301:07:1344:33
512
STÖCKL, Markus

GER
Frankfurt am Main2:16:5418:561:09:4548:13
615
KAISER, benjamin

GER
RV Klein Linden2:23:4921:331:06:5755:19
Männer AK3
120
BECKER, Philipp

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing / Franks Radladen2:08:0718:251:08:0341:39
218
OPPLER, Christian

GER
Triathlon Wetterau2:14:4919:521:06:3648:21
388
ERB, Christian
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:24:0823:291:11:4548:54
417
KISS, Daniel

HUN
Offenbach am Main2:40:1022:291:25:2052:21
Männer AK4
131
WAGNER, Daniil

GER
TV Braunfels2:02:3220:481:03:1338:31
224
VOLL, Dennis

GER
Triathlon Team Fechenheim2:04:2018:211:05:3940:20
328
RIETH, Mario

GER
LT Freigericht2:09:4221:031:07:1141:28
429
KRIEHL, Torsten

GER
Frankfurt2:18:0323:411:08:2545:57
526
MAIDORN, Mischa

GER
Erlangen2:21:2021:061:13:1746:57
625
SCHMIDT, Falko

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:23:3721:201:14:0748:10
721
LANDSMANN, Christian

GER
TV Windecken2:24:3725:461:07:3551:16
823
ALFSMANN, Stefan

GER
Frankfurt2:45:1225:461:19:4859:38
Senioren 1 MK40
178
UNSLEBER, Markus

GER
SV Würzburg 051:48:0115:2058:1134:30
241
GRUBER, Frank

GER
Maintal2:08:0219:141:05:3043:18
343
HOFMANN, Uwe

GER
TSG Kleinostheim2:16:0820:501:09:1246:06
439
ZIEGLER, Holger

GER
White Lightning2:19:5922:261:12:5244:41
540
STREB, Christoph

GER
Rosbach2:25:0011:111:20:2853:21
689
EICHNER, Joachim

GER
KSV Reichelsheim2:25:3620:201:15:4949:27
736
FRITZ, Stefan

GER
Team Erdinger2:28:3221:491:17:4349:00
834
PREIß, Joachim

GER
SG Frankfurt-Nied2:30:3419:571:10:081:00:29
942
FRISCHKORN, Andreas

GER
TG Hanau2:33:5221:201:16:2356:09
1037
KLOSE, Michael

GER
TG Hanau Triathlon2:33:5324:281:12:2756:58
1135
MÜLLER, Torsten

GER
Burgbracht2:36:3821:211:18:4456:33
1244
PFARR, Tobias
 Frankfurt2:38:3523:021:16:2059:13
1332
GRÜN, Michael

GER
Tria-Team Laufwerk Gelnhausen2:44:3824:551:23:5855:45
Senioren 2 MK45
153
SCHMIDT, Göran

GER
EOSC Offenbach2:07:2720:571:13:0733:23
290
LINDNER, Thomas

GER
TSG Kleinostheim2:07:2922:371:05:5338:59
348
BRUNNER, Tom

GER
FetteKette2:08:4321:451:05:3141:27
454
MASTROSERIO, Michael

ITA
RVG Rockenberg2:09:5419:471:06:4543:22
549
BERNHARDT, Michael
 RVG Rockenberg2:12:4220:571:05:2846:17
652
STAAB, Alexander

GER
Tri City Darmstadt2:14:5019:501:08:3146:29
750
KLEINSCHMIDT, Frank

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:15:2122:101:09:5243:19
851
BECHER, Lothar

GER
SV TriCity Darmstadt2:20:2419:481:12:4747:49
991
KRUMM, Holger

GER
mikubodybalance.de2:21:1122:421:09:0649:23
1047
HOFFMANN, Stefan

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon2:21:3119:161:09:1153:04
1146
SPERLING, Ralf

GER
Saar-Pfalz-Team2:34:5225:361:15:3253:44
1245
MÜLLER, Boris

GER
Feuerwehr Rohrbach2:44:1222:031:22:081:00:01
Senioren 3 MK50
130
SCHNEIDER, Achim

GER
SV Gelnhausen2:02:4014:251:05:3242:43
258
KÖSTNER, Thorsten

GER
DZ Bank Runners2:17:0326:161:05:4545:02
368
SCHNEIDER, Lothar

GER
Wittgenborn2:22:4922:271:09:2850:54
457
SCHWEIGER, Harald

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:23:5023:411:11:4648:23
555
ZEBUNKE, Thomas

GER
Friedberg2:26:5222:431:13:1450:55
662
HAHNLOSER, Michael

GER
Schwebes Triahasen Oberursel2:28:4524:351:15:5248:18
756
EHMANN, Andreas

GER
Ohne2:28:5022:381:13:3852:34
859
RAABE, Stefan

GER
Wöllstadt2:29:0621:131:15:3052:23
966
FRESE, Michael

GER
Bad Vilbel2:30:5522:241:14:1054:21
1064
SCHMITT, Peter

GER
Nidderau2:36:4923:581:19:2953:22
1161
PETERS, Jochen

GER
Lauftreff Didlsem2:39:3731:341:17:5650:07
1263
MÖLLER, Thomas

GER
Neuhof2:43:2027:221:19:5156:07
1360
HOFFMANN, Johannes

GER
Mainz2:58:2725:571:21:131:11:17
Senioren 4 MK55
167
ZULL, Stefan

GER
Freigericht2:20:0224:571:06:2848:37
292
VÄTH, Herbert

GER
Erlenbach2:23:1122:411:11:5648:34
369
KOPP, Volker

GER
Waechtersbach2:30:3324:471:10:4455:02
470
MAIDORN, Hartmut

GER
Buseck2:32:1028:111:13:3050:29
593
MENDE, Erhard

GER
TSV Heusenstamm2:45:5723:521:26:1255:53
Senioren 5 MK60
172
SOMMER, Frank

GER
Marburg2:18:1022:291:08:4246:59
Senioren 6 MK65
194
MACHOLDT, Dieter

GER
SKG Sprendlingen2:42:5724:001:21:5057:07
Frauen AK2
195
SCHUH, Tabea

GER
SSC Karlsruhe2:23:5518:061:14:5850:51
273
RUPPERT, Carina

GER
TuS Griesheim2:43:2622:051:22:0359:18
Frauen AK3
174
KÄMMERLING, Rebecca

GER
SGA Darmstadt2:34:0921:551:17:5754:17
276
FISCHER, Simone

GER
SV Tri City Darmstadt2:41:0425:051:22:0453:55
375
BIER, Anna

GER
TG Hanau2:45:1222:081:18:191:04:45
Frauen AK4
181
ASCHENBRENNER, Corina

GER
Frankfurt2:30:0819:471:16:0854:13
280
WEILER, Andrea

GER
Darmstadt2:31:1621:231:16:5353:00
377
SCHRAMM, Sabine

GER
TSG Niederhofheim2:37:3824:241:21:2051:54
479
BAUMSTARK, Nicole

GER
SKG Sprendlingen3:01:4521:311:27:511:12:23
Seniorinnen 2 WK45
184
DULLNIG, Andrea

GER
Buseck2:27:3521:501:15:5049:55
Seniorinnen 3 WK50
186
LOFINK, Barbara

GER
Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen2:55:4625:011:27:231:03:22
287
MEHRING, Heike

GER
SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon2:58:4624:581:27:291:06:19
385
STEINHAUER, Ulla

GER
Ohne2:59:4124:461:33:171:01:38