SPORTident TimingSV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.

7. Pleß-Berglauf und Bergzeitfahren

Breitungen 24.04.2016

7. Pleß-Berglauf und Bergzeitfahren

Breitungen 24.04.2016

 

Rezultāti 7. Pleß-Berglauf und Bergzeitfahren

GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Vīrieši
1997
BING, Thomas
 Rhöner WSVMänner25:474:03---
2975
KEYBE, Sebastian
 ASV ErfurtSenioren M3525:584:05+0:11
3935
KUNZE, Frank

GER
SV Blau Weiss BürgelSenioren M3527:084:16+1:21
4925
HEYMEL, Jan

GER
FambachMänner27:294:19+1:42
4934
KULL, Alexander

GER
VR Bank JuniorteamU 18, männlich 16 und 17 Jahre27:294:19+1:42
6902
BÄHR, Micha

GER
SV Blau Weiss BürgelSenioren M4028:134:26+2:26
7965
THÜRING, Mark

GER
SV Edelweiss CrockU 20, männlich 18 und 19 Jahre28:224:28+2:35
8948
PICKEL, Manuel

GER
SV 1899 MühlhausenMänner28:234:28+2:36
9926
HUPE, Matthias

GER
LAC EichsfeldSenioren M5029:024:34+3:15
10949
REICH, Michael
 PSV Meiningen 90Senioren M4029:274:38+3:40
11937
LEIHBECHER, Peter

GER
SV IchtershausenSenioren M4529:444:41+3:57
12987
HESS, Robert
 BarchfeldSenioren M3529:514:41+4:04
13962
STÜTZER, Robin

GER
SV 1899 MühlhausenU 18, männlich 16 und 17 Jahre30:524:51+5:05
14971
WINTER, Torsten

GER
SV IchtershausenSenioren M4030:574:52+5:10
15977
ECK, Mathias
 SchmalkaldenSenioren M3030:584:52+5:11
16957
SIEG, Robert

GER
Apoldaer LV 90U 20, männlich 18 und 19 Jahre30:594:52+5:12
17919
FISCHER, Michael

GER
ImmelbornSenioren M3531:044:53+5:17
18922
GRÄF, Marcus

GER
PSV Meiningen 90Senioren M3031:304:57+5:43
19967
WALCH, Fredy
 PSV Meiningen 90Senioren M5031:404:59+5:53
20958
SIEG, Richard
 Apoldaer LV 90U 20, männlich 18 und 19 Jahre32:375:08+6:50
21927
JAEGER, Frank

GER
SV SömmerdaSenioren M5032:555:11+7:08
22959
SPANGENBERG, Andreas

GER
LV GeraSenioren M3533:215:14+7:34
23964
THOMAS, Christian
 LAV Saale- RennsteigMänner33:375:17+7:50
24969
WEISE, Helmut

GER
LAC EichsfeldSenioren M6533:595:20+8:12
25936
KÜRSCHNER, Heiko

GER
WSC07 RuhlaSenioren M5034:195:24+8:32
26940
MANTHEE, Frank

GER
SV Glückauf SondershausenSenioren M5534:325:26+8:45
27921
GAREIS, Heiko
 TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt/OSenioren M4034:415:27+8:54
28951
ROHLOFF, Steven
 MerkersU 20, männlich 18 und 19 Jahre35:015:31+9:14
29980
MICHAELIS, Andy
 SV Bergdorf Höhn / Team LandroverSenioren M4035:035:31+9:16
30953
SCHNEIDER, Erik

GER
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiSenioren M3535:135:32+9:26
31917
FIERENZ, Adrian

GER
SV Glückauf SondershausenU 20, männlich 18 und 19 Jahre35:425:37+9:55
32419
FLEISCHMANN, Marco
 Floh-SeligenthalMänner36:095:41+10:22
33930
KALLENBACH, Reiner

GER
PSV Meiningen 90Senioren M6536:155:42+10:28
34978
STÜTZER, Frank
 Die LengenfelderSenioren M4536:275:44+10:40
35968
WALTHER, Andreas

GER
Otto-Walther-PleßlaufSenioren M4037:005:49+11:13
36923
GRIEßHAMMER, Günter

GER
LAV Saalee- RennsteigSenioren M6037:245:53+11:37
37972
HASENSTAB, Tino
 AschaffenburgSenioren M5537:305:54+11:43
38963
THOMAS, Frank

GER
LAV Saale- RennsteigSenioren M5037:405:55+11:53
39992
HELLER, Maik
 SchmalkaldenSenioren M3037:445:56+11:57
40931
KRAUßE, Raimund

GER
LV Einheit GreizSenioren M7537:595:58+12:12
41960
STEMMLER, Rainer

GER
SSV Schiller Gymnasium EisenbergSenioren M5038:416:05+12:54
42918
FIERENZ, Gerald

GER
SV Glückauf SondershausenSenioren M5038:556:07+13:08
43966
WAHL, Martin
 GutsMuths- RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M6539:036:08+13:16
44913
ERDMANN, Hartmut

GER
1.SC 1911 HeiligenstadtSenioren M7039:066:09+13:19
45907
BOHMS, Martin

GER
FSG Konsum LangenfeldSenioren M3039:346:13+13:47
46920
FÜTTERER, Friedbert

GER
SV1887 Gernrode e.V.Senioren M6041:136:29+15:26
47989
SAUERBREY, Klaus
 LH SuhlSenioren M6041:496:34+16:02
48988
SIMON, Holger
 SchmalkaldenSenioren M3042:226:40+16:35
49996
SCHAFFERHANS, Tobias
 Hupen statt klingelnMänner43:366:52+17:49
49912
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen
 GutsMuths- RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M7543:366:52+17:49
51417
TUGEND, Uwe
 BasitSenioren M5544:086:56+18:21
52932
KRÜGER, Lars

GER
GutsMuths- RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M4044:146:57+18:27
53416
MÜLLER, Dominik
 BreitungenMänner44:296:59+18:42
54950
ROCKSTROH, Jürgen

GER
AC ApoldaSenioren M6045:187:07+19:31
55954
SCHÖNLEBE, Reiner

GER
Apoldaer LV 90Senioren M6546:197:17+20:32
56901
AMARELL, Ludwig

GER
GutsMuths- RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M80 und älter47:177:26+21:30
57905
BLOCK, Lutz

GER
LC JenaSenioren M5550:207:55+24:33
58998
BACHMANN, Kay
 Hupen statt klingelnMänner51:228:05+25:35
59981
GRÄF, Walter
 Ski Nordisch TabarzSenioren M7054:168:32+28:29
60908
BÜCHNER, Kurt

GER
TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt/OSenioren M7056:048:49+30:17
61986
BECK, Mario
 LT Altensteiner ParkSenioren M5058:139:09+32:26
Sievietes
1933
KRUHME, Nicole

GER
GutsMuths- RennsteiglaufvereinSeniorinnen W3028:364:30---
2944
MICHAELIS, Cornelia

GER
SV Bergdorf Höhn / Team LandroverSeniorinnen W3535:025:31+6:26
3914
ERNST, beate

GER
Triathlon FriedrichrodaSeniorinnen W5036:185:43+7:42
4924
GRUNER, Birgit

GER
TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt/OSeniorinnen W6038:126:01+9:36
5943
MESSERSCHMIDT, jana

AFG
bärfelser säckeSeniorinnen W3038:356:04+9:59
6903
BARON, Anja
 AC ApoldaSeniorinnen W4039:376:14+11:01
7904
BÄRWOLF, Silvia
 SV Lauftreff BreitungenSeniorinnen W5539:416:14+11:05
8938
LÖFFLER, Juliane

GER
LAC EichsfeldSeniorinnen W5039:536:16+11:17
9928
JÜNEMANN, Simone

GER
LAC EichsfeldSeniorinnen W5040:146:20+11:38
10915
ESCHE, Sonja

GER
LSV Lok ArnstadtSeniorinnen W5041:356:32+12:59
11990
HILPERT, Carolin
 RennsteiglaufvereinFrauen42:216:40+13:45
12952
ROHLOFF, Manuela
 MerkersSeniorinnen W4042:526:44+14:16
13995
HOPF, Andrea
 Rhöner WSVSeniorinnen W5544:276:59+15:51
141000
ETZRODT, Frauke

GER
ErfurtSeniorinnen W3545:437:11+17:07
15994
ZAMZOW, Stephanie
 Rhöner WSVSeniorinnen W5546:007:14+17:24
16993
HOFMANN, Gabi
 Rhöner WSVSeniorinnen W5046:257:18+17:49
17991
MÖLLER, Kathrin
 SchmalkaldenSeniorinnen W3047:197:26+18:43
18976
VAAK, Frances
 SchmalkaldenSeniorinnen W3048:107:34+19:34
19973
HASENSTAB, Elke
 AschaffenburgSeniorinnen W6548:217:36+19:45
20906
BLÜMEL, Susan
 AC ApoldaSeniorinnen W4549:017:43+20:25
21939
LORENZ, Antje

GER
GutsMuths- RennsteiglaufvereinSeniorinnen W3049:227:46+20:46
22984
REMDE, Annette
 LT Altensteiner ParkSeniorinnen W5052:598:20+24:23
23985
BECK, Jaqueline
 LT Altensteiner ParkSeniorinnen W4553:488:28+25:12
24983
WEITZ, Anja
 LT Altensteiner ParkSeniorinnen W4053:498:28+25:13